By event: Vestkyst Cup 2018
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 200m Medley Damer | SydEnergi | Entry list | |
2 | 200m Medley Herrer | Det Faglige Hus | Entry list | |
3 | 200m Brystsvømning Damer | Comtec International | Entry list | |
4 | 200m Brystsvømning Herrer | Jysk Geoteknik | Entry list | |
5 | 50m Frisvømning Damer | Ekko Fisk | Entry list | |
6 | 50m Frisvømning Herrer | City Optik | Entry list | |
7 | 200m Frisvømning Damer | Fysio Danmark Varde | Entry list | |
8 | 200m Frisvømning Herrer | Dagli' Brugsen | Entry list | |
9 | 50m Butterfly Damer | T J Malerfirma | Entry list | |
10 | 50m Butterfly Herrer | Lesjöfors | Entry list | |
11 | 100m Rygsvømning Damer | Sigma Seafood | Entry list | |
12 | 100m Rygsvømning Herrer | Tourupgaard Mink | Entry list | |
13 | 50m Brystsvømning Damer | Telesikring | Entry list | |
14 | 50m Brystsvømning Herrer | 24-7 Tømrer & Snedker | Entry list | |
15 | 200m Butterfly Damer | TK Transport | Entry list | |
16 | 200m Butterfly Herrer | Semco Maritime | Entry list | |
17 | 100m Frisvømning Damer | Lægerne Havborgvej | Entry list | |
18 | 100m Frisvømning Herrer | 24-7 Tømrer & Snedker | Entry list | |
19 | 4X50m Medley Mix | J.T. Rustfri | Entry list | |
20 | 4X100m Medley Mix | 24-7 Tømrer & Snedker | Entry list | |
21 | 400m Frisvømning Damer | Telesikring | Entry list | |
22 | 400m Frisvømning Herrer | Malermester Klinkert | Entry list | |
23 | 200m Rygsvømning Damer | NOORD | Entry list | |
24 | 200m Rygsvømning Herrer | Bilka Esbjerg | Entry list | |
25 | 100m Medley Damer | Jette Kristine E727 | Entry list | |
26 | 100m Medley Herrer | Malerfirma Kjøgx | Entry list | |
27 | 100m Butterfly Damer | Sønderjyllands Tagdækning | Entry list | |
28 | 100m Butterfly Herrer | Blomsterhuset | Entry list | |
29 | 100m Brystsvømning Damer | Telesikring | Entry list | |
30 | 100m Brystsvømning Herrer | Sønderjyllands Tagdækning | Entry list | |
31 | 50m Rygsvømning Damer | VVS Svend J. Schmidt | Entry list | |
32 | 50m Rygsvømning Herrer | City Optik | Entry list | |
33 | 400m Medley Damer | Fysio Danmark - Esbjerg | Entry list | |
34 | 400m Medley Herrer | SubC Partner | Entry list | |
35 | 4X50m Frisvømning Mix | De Blå Busser | Entry list | |
36 | 4X100m Frisvømning Mix | Esbjerg Galvanoindustri | Entry list |