By event: Borås Speedo Meet 2020
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Prisutdelning gren 1-2 samt 7-9 | |||
0 | Prisutdelning gren 10-11 samt 16-18 | |||
0 | Prisutdelning gren 12-15 | |||
0 | Prisutdelning gren 19-20 samt 25-26 | |||
0 | Prisutdelning gren 21-24 | |||
0 | Prisutdelning gren 27-28 samt 33-34 | |||
0 | Prisutdelning gren 29-32 | |||
0 | Prisutdelning gren 3-6 | |||
1 | 50m Bröstsim Herrar Final | Speedo | Entry list | |
1 | 50m Bröstsim Herrar Försök | Speedo | Entry list | |
2 | 50m Bröstsim Damer Final | Speedo | Entry list | |
2 | 50m Bröstsim Damer Försök | Speedo | Entry list | |
3 | 200m Frisim Herrar Final | Terry&Friends | Entry list | |
4 | 200m Frisim Damer Final | Lots Ekonomi AB | Entry list | |
5 | 100m Ryggsim Herrar Final | Paroy AB | Entry list | |
6 | 100m Ryggsim Damer Final | Ahnviks | Entry list | |
7 | 200m Medley Herrar Final | Travelpoint AB | Entry list | |
8 | 4x100m Frisim Damer Final | SK Elfsborg | Entry list | |
9 | 1500m Frisim Herrar Final | Borås Simarena | Entry list | |
10 | 50m Frisim Damer Final | Speedo | Entry list | |
10 | 50m Frisim Damer Försök | Speedo | Entry list | |
11 | 50m Frisim Herrar Final | Speedo | Entry list | |
11 | 50m Frisim Herrar Försök | Speedo | Entry list | |
12 | 200m Fjärilsim Damer Final | Freker Sport | Entry list | |
13 | 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Final | Intersport | Entry list | |
14 | 100m Bröstsim Damer Final | Nokas Låsteknik AB | Entry list | |
15 | 100m Bröstsim Herrar Final | Fristads Express | Entry list | |
16 | 200m Medley Damer Final | Viskadalens Åkeri AB | Entry list | |
17 | 4x100m Frisim Herrar Final | SK Elfsborg | Entry list | |
18 | 800m Frisim Damer Final | Borås Simarena | Entry list | |
19 | 50m Fjärilsim Herrar Final | Speedo | Entry list | |
19 | 50m Fjärilsim Herrar Försök | Speedo | Entry list | |
20 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer Final | Speedo | Entry list | |
20 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer Försök | Speedo | Entry list | |
21 | 200m Ryggsim Herrar Final | Ahnviks | Entry list | |
22 | 200m Ryggsim Damer Final | Paroy AB | Entry list | |
23 | 100m Frisim Herrar Final | Wavebreaker System | Entry list | |
24 | 100m Frisim Damer Final | Aplareds Gräv AB | Entry list | |
25 | 400m Frisim Herrar Final | Olka Sportresor | Entry list | |
26 | 4x100m Medley Mixed Final | TEAM89 | Entry list | |
27 | 50m Ryggsim Damer Final | Speedo | Entry list | |
27 | 50m Ryggsim Damer Försök | Speedo | Entry list | |
28 | 50m Ryggsim Herrar Final | Speedo | Entry list | |
28 | 50m Ryggsim Herrar Försök | Speedo | Entry list | |
29 | 200m Bröstsim Damer Final | Terry&Friends | Entry list | |
30 | 200m Bröstsim Herrar Final | Freker Sport | Entry list | |
31 | 100m Fjärilsim Damer Final | Sparbanken Sjuhärad | Entry list | |
32 | 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Final | Lots Ekonomi AB | Entry list | |
33 | 400m Frisim Damer Final | Olka Sportresor | Entry list | |
34 | 8x50m Frisim Mixed Final | SK Elfsborg | Entry list |