By event: Älgadoppet
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer | Vildmarksbutiken Snäjk | Entry list | |
2 | 50m Fjärilsim Herrar | Colorama Trollhättan | Entry list | |
3 | 50m Bröstsim Damer | Vargöns Markiser | Entry list | |
4 | 50m Bröstsim Herrar | Vargön Alloys | Entry list | |
5 | 100m Medley Damer | UTGÅR | ||
6 | 100m Medley Herrar | UTGÅR | ||
7 | 50m Ryggsim Damer | Hallevibadet | Entry list | |
8 | 50m Ryggsim Herrar | XL Byggcenter | Entry list | |
9 | 50m Frisim Damer | IS-Tak AB | Entry list | |
10 | 50m Frisim Herrar | Hälsofisken Cambrigde | Entry list | |
11 | 4X50m Fri Damer 12 år o.y | UTGÅR | ||
12 | 4X50m Fri Herrar 12år o.y | UTGÅR | ||
13 | 4X50m Fri Damer 13 år o.ä | UTGÅR | ||
14 | 4X50m Fri Herrar 13år o.ä | UTGÅR | ||
15 | 25m Fjärilsim Damer | ICA Kvantum | Entry list | |
16 | 25m Fjärilsim Herrar | GT Entreprenad | Entry list | |
17 | 25m Bröstsim Damer | Larsson Swimwear | Entry list | |
18 | 25m Bröstsim Herrar | Thoresson Bygg | Entry list | |
19 | 25m Ryggsim Damer | Rör-Anders VVS Energi AB | Entry list | |
20 | 25m Ryggsim Herrar | Saneringsteknik i Trestad | Entry list | |
21 | 25m Frisim Damer | XDIN | Entry list | |
22 | 25m Frisim Herrar | Hälsofisken Fiskpedikyr | Entry list | |
23 | 4X25m Fri Damer 12 år o.y | Emil Lundgren AB | Entry list | |
24 | 4X25m Fri Herrar 12år o.y | Stålbergs Plåtslageri | Entry list | |
25 | 4X25m Fri Damer 13år o.ä | Vänersborgaren | Entry list | |
26 | 4X25m Fri Herrar 13år o.ä | Sjöstads El | Entry list | |
27 | 200m Medley Herrar | RM måleri | Entry list | |
28 | 100m Frisim Damer | Rör-Anders VVS Energi AB | Entry list | |
29 | 200m Frisim Herrar | Målarboden | Entry list | |
30 | 200m Fjärilsim Damer | Zentor Engineering | Entry list | |
31 | 100m Fjärilsim Herrar | XDIN | Entry list | |
32 | 100m Ryggsim Damer | Almhagens Blommor | Entry list | |
33 | 200m Ryggsim Herrar | Tappen i Vargön | Entry list | |
34 | 100m Bröstsim Damer | Zalza | Entry list | |
35 | 200m Bröstsim Herrar | Hemköp Torpa | Entry list | |
36 | 200m Medley Damer | Golvman | Entry list | |
37 | 100m Frisim Herrar | Mekonomen | Entry list | |
38 | 200m Frisim Damer | Hotell Hehrne | Entry list | |
39 | 200m Fjärilsim Herrar | Hildings Kiosk | Entry list | |
40 | 100m Fjärilsim Damer | Thorsson Bygg | Entry list | |
41 | 100m Ryggsim Herrar | Erikssons Kakelugnsmakeri | Entry list | |
42 | 200m Ryggsim Damer | Ronnums Herrgård | Entry list | |
43 | 100m Bröstsim Herrar | Vänersborgs Naprapat | Entry list | |
44 | 200m Bröstsim Damer | Vänersborgs Bowling | Entry list | |
45 | 4X100m Frisim Herrar | Vargöns Zoo | Entry list | |
46 | 4X100m Frisim Damer | Vargön Alloys | Entry list |