Program for Vintersim 2017
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Gren 1, 25m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 2 | Stenman Karin | 1986 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
2 | 3 | Fridlund Olivia | 1995 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
3 | 5 | Nyman Anna | 1967 | UMEÅ PBS | 25 m | |||
4 | 6 | Ericsson Maria | 1974 | VÄLLINGBY | 25 m | |||
5 | 8 | Liljedahl Jenny | 1989 | ALHEM | 25 m | |||
6 | 27 | Nordin Anna-Carin | 1979 | SWC | 25 m | |||
7 | 28 | Eriksson Kristin | 1996 | ICEHOTEL | 25 m | |||
8 | 31 | Hult Edith | 1956 | KVASTRESOR | 25 m | |||
9 | 32 | Lindblom Sanna | 1995 | BV15 YH | 25 m | |||
10 | 33 | Marklund Kia | 1953 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
11 | 36 | Eriksson Lina | 2001 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
12 | 38 | Mäkinen Elina | 1993 | JOENSUUN J | 25 m | |||
13 | 45 | Lundin Malou | 1995 | JUKKASJÄ. | 25 m | |||
14 | 46 | Vantsi Merle | 1965 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
15 | 54 | Nevskaya Veronika | 1999 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
16 | 59 | Donoghue Shelby | 1972 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
17 | 61 | Bland Sylvia | 1967 | UNITED K. | 25 m | |||
18 | 64 | Cummings Sarah | 1987 | FLOWS | 25 m | |||
19 | 67 | Lundström Iva | 1962 | M&KGV | 25 m | |||
20 | 68 | Roine Riitta | 1962 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
21 | 74 | Ruutel Kersti | 1974 | TARTU WS | 25 m | |||
22 | 75 | Elvet Malle | 1948 | TARTU WS | 25 m | |||
23 | 76 | Jogeda Evelin | 1971 | TARTU WS | 25 m | |||
24 | 77 | Ödling Halvarsson Kristina | 1966 | SAIK FRI | 25 m | |||
25 | 78 | Vaviarys Anastasiya | 1985 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
26 | 79 | Larsson Liv | 1964 | FRIARE LIV | 25 m | |||
27 | 83 | Andrejeva Jekaterina | 1973 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
28 | 89 | Koivisto Kati | 1948 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
29 | 90 | Skeppar-Hosioja Nora | 1949 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
30 | 92 | Lillskrubb Bodil | 1964 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
31 | 93 | Hahtokari Carita | 1961 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
32 | 97 | Grönhage Frida | 1993 | STRANDBJÖR | 25 m | |||
33 | 100 | Furberg Jessica | 1975 | JOHANNESHO | 25 m | |||
34 | 104 | Hellman Anna-Karin | 1964 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
35 | 105 | Bennet Josefin | 1986 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
36 | 113 | Sundh Marita | 1960 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
37 | 115 | Melander Katrin | 1990 | BV15 YH | 25 m | |||
38 | 116 | Burman Katarina | 1963 | MORJÄRV.SK | 25 m | |||
39 | 120 | Markova Natalia | 1986 | UPSALA S | 25 m | |||
40 | 122 | von Eherenheim Charlotte | 1973 | STOCKHOLM | 25 m | |||
41 | 124 | Hägglund Iona | 1944 | BURTRÄSK | 25 m | |||
42 | 126 | Elfver Tuula | 1966 | HUSUM | 25 m | |||
43 | 130 | Nilsson Linda | 1995 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
44 | 131 | Lindqvist Gun-Mari | 1963 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
45 | 135 | Söderholm Jenny | 1978 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
46 | 136 | Salupere Silvi | 1956 | TARTU WS | 25 m | |||
47 | 139 | Paz Lori | 1982 | GÖTEBORG | 25 m | |||
48 | 142 | Karkacheva Olga | 1968 | ST.PWSF | 25 m | |||
49 | 144 | Lundgaard Sinne | 1966 | FREDERIKSB | 25 m | |||
50 | 147 | Sällström Ingela | 1970 | GIDEÅ | 25 m | |||
51 | 148 | B Carlström Christine | 1956 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
52 | 151 | Grufman Barbro | 1948 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | |||
53 | 152 | Omayrat Maria | 1970 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
54 | 153 | Larsson Marina | 1983 | NORRKÖPING | 25 m | |||
55 | 156 | Öhman Johanna | 1980 | SIGTUNA SK | 25 m | |||
56 | 157 | Norén Eivor | 1958 | M&KGV | 25 m | |||
57 | 158 | Arn Elenohr | 1986 | KALMAR RC | 25 m | |||
58 | 159 | Enqvist Tina | 1956 | M&KGV | 25 m | |||
59 | 166 | Clifford Devon | 1990 | US | 25 m | |||
60 | 168 | Bäcklin Emy | 1982 | STOCKHOLM | 25 m | |||
61 | 169 | Westman Inger | 1945 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
62 | 174 | Edström Cecilia | 1981 | GSK | 25 m | |||
63 | 176 | Amner Rachel | 1973 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
64 | 179 | Upshall Davis Kate | 1976 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
65 | 181 | Sendall Jane | 1971 | BADASS | 25 m | |||
66 | 184 | Sunnerö Isabel | 1978 | GÖTEBORG | 25 m | |||
67 | 189 | Waller Linda | 1975 | BURTRÄSK | 25 m | |||
68 | 190 | Yrjö-Koskinen Mariia | 1962 | FINLAND | 25 m | |||
69 | 216 | Öström Linnéa | 1983 | ÖRVIKEN | 25 m | |||
70 | 367 | Mcfarlane Victorine | 0 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
71 | 60 | Hardy Jane | 1967 | UNITED K. | 25 m | EXT | ||
72 | 160 | Nestor Clare | 1961 | SOWERBY BR | 25 m | EXT | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Utskriftsdatum | 11 februari 2017 |
Licensierad till: Skellefte Simsällskap 34 | Utskriftstid | 11:25 |
Gren 2, 25m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 1 | Jakovlevs Aleksandrs | 2003 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
2 | 7 | Lundgren Magnus | 1969 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
3 | 9 | Urpiala Jonatan | 1994 | IKSU | 25 m | |||
4 | 11 | Forssell Stefan | 1976 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
5 | 17 | Chowdhury Somjit | 1981 | TIETO | 25 m | |||
6 | 20 | Dmitrii Ponomarev | 1972 | VICTORIA | 25 m | |||
7 | 21 | Brohlin Stefan | 1966 | SKANSKA | 25 m | |||
8 | 22 | Avander Anton | 1994 | BARREL STD | 25 m | |||
9 | 23 | Bygdemo Jan | 1959 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
10 | 24 | Antonsson Pär | 1964 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
11 | 26 | Tykosson Henrik | 1971 | SWC | 25 m | |||
12 | 29 | Rung Kay | 1974 | FRIARE LIV | 25 m | |||
13 | 34 | Enqvist Jarkko | 1955 | M&KGV | 25 m | |||
14 | 35 | Olsson Hannes | 1990 | IKSU | 25 m | |||
15 | 37 | Mäkinen Antti | 1992 | AN US | 25 m | |||
16 | 40 | Lundkvist Urban | 1968 | LIV | 25 m | |||
17 | 44 | Wagelin Andreas | 1988 | ICEHOTEL | 25 m | |||
18 | 47 | Laht Lembit | 1949 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
19 | 48 | Goldberg Konstantin | 1971 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
20 | 49 | Tinjakov Georgi | 1957 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
21 | 50 | Terestsenkov Aleksei | 1963 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
22 | 51 | Hasslow Olof | 1959 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
23 | 52 | Shumyakov Stanislav | 1958 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
24 | 53 | Pronin Yaroslav | 1992 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
25 | 55 | Kopytenko Igor | 1979 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
26 | 56 | Dmitrii Koshel | 1981 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
27 | 57 | Vladimir Shulgan | 1957 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
28 | 58 | Kopytenko Ilya | 2004 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
29 | 63 | Javanainen Tero | 1967 | TAMP. TALV | 25 m | |||
30 | 66 | Garpebo Thomas | 1967 | FARSTA | 25 m | |||
31 | 70 | Ogrodnik Maciej Napoleon | 1997 | POLISH OT | 25 m | |||
32 | 71 | Belabrovik Siarhey | 1987 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
33 | 72 | Viherpuu Hannes | 1972 | TAMP. TALV | 25 m | |||
34 | 73 | Rosenberg Aivar | 1977 | TWSC | 25 m | |||
35 | 84 | Mihailenko Aleksandrs | 1981 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
36 | 85 | Traver Jorge | 1971 | JORGE TRAV | 25 m | |||
37 | 87 | Sjölund Matt | 1989 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
38 | 88 | Johnson Rainer | 1946 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
39 | 91 | Poikkijoki Kapani | 1964 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
40 | 94 | Halinen Turo | 1982 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
41 | 95 | Halinen Seppo | 1948 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
42 | 96 | Lebedjkovs Sergejs | 1959 | JURMALA AQ | 25 m | |||
43 | 98 | Björkskog Nicklas | 1970 | STRANDBJÖR | 25 m | |||
44 | 99 | Hermansson Andreas | 1983 | ICEHOTEL | 25 m | |||
45 | 101 | Palmunen Åke | 1949 | STRANDBJÖR | 25 m | |||
46 | 107 | Ogrodnik Boguslaw | 1965 | POLISH OT | 25 m | |||
47 | 109 | Söderström Mikael | 1973 | UMEÅ PBS | 25 m | |||
48 | 112 | Nopponen Bruno | 1974 | VIIMSI VEE | 25 m | |||
49 | 118 | Åbb Peter | 1976 | RANTAKAR. | 25 m | |||
50 | 119 | Kiviniemi Olavi | 1959 | HOLMSUND | 25 m | |||
51 | 123 | Larsson Simon | 1992 | ALHEM | 25 m | |||
52 | 125 | Gustavsson Mats | 1951 | M&KGV | 25 m | |||
53 | 127 | Kempe Hans | 1944 | F&S | 25 m | |||
54 | 128 | Johansen Jan | 1940 | DANMARK | 25 m | |||
55 | 129 | Pederson Dan | 1978 | DANMARK | 25 m | |||
56 | 132 | Wifvesson Håkan | 1964 | SUN.UTV AB | 25 m | |||
57 | 133 | Marklund Michael | 1955 | SUN.UTV AB | 25 m | |||
58 | 134 | Lundgren Krister | 1966 | SUN.UTV AB | 25 m | |||
59 | 138 | von Weisz Fredrik | 1986 | STOCKHOLM | 25 m | |||
60 | 140 | Estadieu Sylvain | 1985 | GÖTEBORG | 25 m | |||
61 | 141 | Pöyhölä Mika | 1966 | TAMP. TALV | 25 m | |||
62 | 143 | Karkachev Roman | 1968 | IWSA | 25 m | |||
63 | 145 | Sundberg Per | 1968 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
64 | 146 | Wenklo Henrik | 1965 | GÖTEBORG | 25 m | |||
65 | 149 | Nitsas Loukas | 1981 | SKE.KRAFT | 25 m | |||
66 | 150 | Tegnér Richard | 1951 | STOCKHOLM | 25 m | |||
67 | 155 | Tjernström Per | 1971 | VLSS | 25 m | |||
68 | 161 | Andrei Zamyslov | 1973 | SEREBRANIY | 25 m | |||
69 | 164 | Jakovlevs Aleksandrs | 1969 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
70 | 165 | Hale Thomas | 1969 | US | 25 m | |||
71 | 173 | Johansen Peter | 1969 | DANMARK | 25 m | |||
72 | 177 | Siddall Martin | 1956 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
73 | 182 | Burlin Tobias | 1976 | KALLÅBYN | 25 m | |||
74 | 183 | O´connor Barry | 1963 | DSC | 25 m | |||
75 | 186 | Form Marcus | 1992 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
76 | 187 | Lindgren Isak | 1993 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
77 | 191 | Sihvonen Juha | 1973 | FINLAND | 25 m | |||
78 | 192 | Fuzeau Dr. Alexandre | 1966 | FRANKRIKE | 25 m | |||
79 | 368 | Hales Shaun | 0 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
80 | 369 | Stephens Derek | 1977 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
81 | 376 | Biankowski Piotr | 1975 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Utskriftsdatum | 11 februari 2017 |
Licensierad till: Skellefte Simsällskap 34 | Utskriftstid | 11:25 |
Gren 3, 50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 3 | Fridlund Olivia | 1995 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
2 | 4 | Nordebo Kristina | 1989 | UMEÅ PB | 25 m | |||
3 | 19 | Baetge Annika | 1984 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 25 m | |||
4 | 27 | Nordin Anna-Carin | 1979 | SWC | 25 m | |||
5 | 28 | Eriksson Kristin | 1996 | ICEHOTEL | 25 m | |||
6 | 38 | Mäkinen Elina | 1993 | JOENSUUN J | 25 m | |||
7 | 46 | Vantsi Merle | 1965 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
8 | 54 | Nevskaya Veronika | 1999 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
9 | 59 | Donoghue Shelby | 1972 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
10 | 60 | Hardy Jane | 1967 | UNITED K. | 25 m | |||
11 | 61 | Bland Sylvia | 1967 | UNITED K. | 25 m | |||
12 | 64 | Cummings Sarah | 1987 | FLOWS | 25 m | |||
13 | 74 | Ruutel Kersti | 1974 | TARTU WS | 25 m | |||
14 | 75 | Elvet Malle | 1948 | TARTU WS | 25 m | |||
15 | 76 | Jogeda Evelin | 1971 | TARTU WS | 25 m | |||
16 | 81 | Estensson Marie | 1988 | ÖSTERSUND | 25 m | |||
17 | 83 | Andrejeva Jekaterina | 1973 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
18 | 97 | Grönhage Frida | 1993 | STRANDBJÖR | 25 m | |||
19 | 100 | Furberg Jessica | 1975 | JOHANNESHO | 25 m | |||
20 | 103 | Pihkala Heljä | 1961 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
21 | 106 | Lindelöw Berntsson Ingrid | 1964 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
22 | 126 | Elfver Tuula | 1966 | HUSUM | 25 m | |||
23 | 130 | Nilsson Linda | 1995 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
24 | 131 | Lindqvist Gun-Mari | 1963 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
25 | 136 | Salupere Silvi | 1956 | TARTU WS | 25 m | |||
26 | 139 | Paz Lori | 1982 | GÖTEBORG | 25 m | |||
27 | 144 | Lundgaard Sinne | 1966 | FREDERIKSB | 25 m | |||
28 | 147 | Sällström Ingela | 1970 | GIDEÅ | 25 m | |||
29 | 151 | Grufman Barbro | 1948 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | |||
30 | 158 | Arn Elenohr | 1986 | KALMAR RC | 25 m | |||
31 | 160 | Nestor Clare | 1961 | SOWERBY BR | 25 m | |||
32 | 162 | Fedorovich Elena | 1971 | RUSSKIY ZA | 25 m | |||
33 | 166 | Clifford Devon | 1990 | US | 25 m | |||
34 | 168 | Bäcklin Emy | 1982 | STOCKHOLM | 25 m | |||
35 | 176 | Amner Rachel | 1973 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
36 | 180 | Weir Karen | 1971 | UNITED K. | 25 m | |||
37 | 181 | Sendall Jane | 1971 | BADASS | 25 m | |||
38 | 190 | Yrjö-Koskinen Mariia | 1962 | FINLAND | 25 m | |||
39 | 367 | Mcfarlane Victorine | 0 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Utskriftsdatum | 11 februari 2017 |
Licensierad till: Skellefte Simsällskap 34 | Utskriftstid | 11:25 |
Gren 4, 50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 1 | Jakovlevs Aleksandrs | 2003 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
2 | 10 | Granström Christer | 1965 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
3 | 14 | Nordebo Jonatan | 1992 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
4 | 18 | Nair Tejas | 1987 | TIETO | 25 m | |||
5 | 20 | Dmitrii Ponomarev | 1972 | VICTORIA | 25 m | |||
6 | 25 | Sjögren Daniel | 1979 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
7 | 26 | Tykosson Henrik | 1971 | SWC | 25 m | |||
8 | 37 | Mäkinen Antti | 1992 | AN US | 25 m | |||
9 | 43 | Saxvik Joel | 1995 | ICEHOTEL | 25 m | |||
10 | 47 | Laht Lembit | 1949 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
11 | 48 | Goldberg Konstantin | 1971 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
12 | 50 | Terestsenkov Aleksei | 1963 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
13 | 52 | Shumyakov Stanislav | 1958 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
14 | 53 | Pronin Yaroslav | 1992 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
15 | 55 | Kopytenko Igor | 1979 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
16 | 56 | Dmitrii Koshel | 1981 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
17 | 58 | Kopytenko Ilya | 2004 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
18 | 63 | Javanainen Tero | 1967 | TAMP. TALV | 25 m | |||
19 | 69 | Wallner Staffan | 1987 | ICEHOTEL | 25 m | |||
20 | 70 | Ogrodnik Maciej Napoleon | 1997 | POLISH OT | 25 m | |||
21 | 71 | Belabrovik Siarhey | 1987 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
22 | 72 | Viherpuu Hannes | 1972 | TAMP. TALV | 25 m | |||
23 | 73 | Rosenberg Aivar | 1977 | TWSC | 25 m | |||
24 | 84 | Mihailenko Aleksandrs | 1981 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
25 | 86 | Sjöström Thomas | 1992 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
26 | 87 | Sjölund Matt | 1989 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
27 | 91 | Poikkijoki Kapani | 1964 | KUUTIT FIN | 25 m | |||
28 | 96 | Lebedjkovs Sergejs | 1959 | JURMALA AQ | 25 m | |||
29 | 107 | Ogrodnik Boguslaw | 1965 | POLISH OT | 25 m | |||
30 | 108 | Flygare Lennart | 1961 | STÖCKE TSJ | 25 m | |||
31 | 109 | Söderström Mikael | 1973 | UMEÅ PBS | 25 m | |||
32 | 110 | Svensson Billy | 1983 | STOCKHOLM | 25 m | |||
33 | 112 | Nopponen Bruno | 1974 | VIIMSI VEE | 25 m | |||
34 | 121 | Bouzarov Dimitri | 1968 | UPSALA S | 25 m | |||
35 | 128 | Johansen Jan | 1940 | DANMARK | 25 m | |||
36 | 129 | Pederson Dan | 1978 | DANMARK | 25 m | |||
37 | 137 | Voyer Alexandre | 1978 | PARIS | 25 m | |||
38 | 138 | von Weisz Fredrik | 1986 | STOCKHOLM | 25 m | |||
39 | 140 | Estadieu Sylvain | 1985 | GÖTEBORG | 25 m | |||
40 | 141 | Pöyhölä Mika | 1966 | TAMP. TALV | 25 m | |||
41 | 143 | Karkachev Roman | 1968 | IWSA | 25 m | |||
42 | 150 | Tegnér Richard | 1951 | STOCKHOLM | 25 m | |||
43 | 154 | Bäcklin Felix | 1986 | SOLLENTUNA | 25 m | |||
44 | 155 | Tjernström Per | 1971 | VLSS | 25 m | |||
45 | 161 | Andrei Zamyslov | 1973 | SEREBRANIY | 25 m | |||
46 | 164 | Jakovlevs Aleksandrs | 1969 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
47 | 165 | Hale Thomas | 1969 | US | 25 m | |||
48 | 170 | Vakhrushev Dmitry | 1971 | MURMANSK | 25 m | |||
49 | 173 | Johansen Peter | 1969 | DANMARK | 25 m | |||
50 | 177 | Siddall Martin | 1956 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
51 | 178 | Hartley Peter | 1968 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
52 | 183 | O´connor Barry | 1963 | DSC | 25 m | |||
53 | 188 | Lundmark Nisse | 1972 | SVERIGE | 25 m | |||
54 | 192 | Fuzeau Dr. Alexandre | 1966 | FRANKRIKE | 25 m | |||
55 | 368 | Hales Shaun | 0 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
56 | 375 | Törnström Thomas | 1992 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
57 | 376 | Biankowski Piotr | 1975 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Utskriftsdatum | 11 februari 2017 |
Licensierad till: Skellefte Simsällskap 34 | Utskriftstid | 11:25 |
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 27 | Nordin Anna-Carin | 1979 | SWC | 25 m | |||
2 | 38 | Mäkinen Elina | 1993 | JOENSUUN J | 25 m | |||
3 | 59 | Donoghue Shelby | 1972 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
4 | 60 | Hardy Jane | 1967 | UNITED K. | 25 m | |||
5 | 61 | Bland Sylvia | 1967 | UNITED K. | 25 m | |||
6 | 64 | Cummings Sarah | 1987 | FLOWS | 25 m | |||
7 | 81 | Estensson Marie | 1988 | ÖSTERSUND | 25 m | |||
8 | 139 | Paz Lori | 1982 | GÖTEBORG | 25 m | |||
9 | 144 | Lundgaard Sinne | 1966 | FREDERIKSB | 25 m | |||
10 | 151 | Grufman Barbro | 1948 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | |||
11 | 176 | Amner Rachel | 1973 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
12 | 180 | Weir Karen | 1971 | UNITED K. | 25 m | |||
13 | 367 | Mcfarlane Victorine | 0 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Utskriftsdatum | 11 februari 2017 |
Licensierad till: Skellefte Simsällskap 34 | Utskriftstid | 11:25 |
Gren 6, 200m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 14 | Nordebo Jonatan | 1992 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
2 | 37 | Mäkinen Antti | 1992 | AN US | 25 m | |||
3 | 50 | Terestsenkov Aleksei | 1963 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
4 | 52 | Shumyakov Stanislav | 1958 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
5 | 55 | Kopytenko Igor | 1979 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
6 | 70 | Ogrodnik Maciej Napoleon | 1997 | POLISH OT | 25 m | |||
7 | 71 | Belabrovik Siarhey | 1987 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
8 | 73 | Rosenberg Aivar | 1977 | TWSC | 25 m | |||
9 | 107 | Ogrodnik Boguslaw | 1965 | POLISH OT | 25 m | |||
10 | 109 | Söderström Mikael | 1973 | UMEÅ PBS | 25 m | |||
11 | 112 | Nopponen Bruno | 1974 | VIIMSI VEE | 25 m | |||
12 | 114 | Stephenson Jacob | 1990 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
13 | 137 | Voyer Alexandre | 1978 | PARIS | 25 m | |||
14 | 140 | Estadieu Sylvain | 1985 | GÖTEBORG | 25 m | |||
15 | 143 | Karkachev Roman | 1968 | IWSA | 25 m | |||
16 | 154 | Bäcklin Felix | 1986 | SOLLENTUNA | 25 m | |||
17 | 161 | Andrei Zamyslov | 1973 | SEREBRANIY | 25 m | |||
18 | 164 | Jakovlevs Aleksandrs | 1969 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
19 | 170 | Vakhrushev Dmitry | 1971 | MURMANSK | 25 m | |||
20 | 171 | Einarsson Vilhjálmur Andri | 1975 | ICELAND | 25 m | |||
21 | 172 | Berndsen Friörik | 1968 | ICELAND | 25 m | |||
22 | 173 | Johansen Peter | 1969 | DANMARK | 25 m | |||
23 | 178 | Hartley Peter | 1968 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
24 | 183 | O´connor Barry | 1963 | DSC | 25 m | |||
25 | 185 | Edlund Per | 1973 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
26 | 188 | Lundmark Nisse | 1972 | SVERIGE | 25 m | |||
27 | 192 | Fuzeau Dr. Alexandre | 1966 | FRANKRIKE | 25 m | |||
28 | 368 | Hales Shaun | 0 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
29 | 376 | Biankowski Piotr | 1975 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Utskriftsdatum | 11 februari 2017 |
Licensierad till: Skellefte Simsällskap 34 | Utskriftstid | 11:25 |
Gren 7, 4x25m Bröstsim Mixed |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 194 | Polar Sälarna | 0 | UMEÅ PBS | 25 m | |||
2 | 198 | Nautiska Narvalarna | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
3 | 203 | Orcas | 0 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
4 | 208 | Blrh | 0 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
5 | 213 | Omayrats Pirates | 0 | SKANSKA | 25 m | |||
6 | 215 | Örviken | 0 | ÖRVIKEN | 25 m | |||
7 | 219 | Hurviga Hammarhajarna | 0 | ÅRSTA HAVS | 25 m | |||
8 | 224 | Adecco | 0 | ADECCO | 25 m | |||
9 | 229 | U-Club | 0 | U-CLUB | 25 m | |||
10 | 230 | Mamb | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
11 | 235 | Belgart Belarus | 0 | BELGART BE | 25 m | |||
12 | 237 | Feeling Hot Hot Hot Not! | 0 | UNITED K. | 25 m | |||
13 | 238 | Shivra 2 | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
14 | 243 | Sm-Veckan 2018 Skellefteå | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
15 | 248 | Arjm | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
16 | 253 | Ybbj | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
17 | 258 | Estonia Winterswim | 0 | TWSC | 25 m | |||
18 | 261 | Iskraft | 0 | SKE.KRAFT | 25 m | |||
19 | 265 | Gtbs | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
20 | 270 | Mhkt | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
21 | 275 | Russia | 0 | RYSSLAND | 25 m | |||
22 | 279 | Still Hot, Still From Umeå | 0 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
23 | 284 | Hot Girls & Guys Umeå | 0 | FRANKRIKE | 25 m | |||
24 | 289 | Ågpl | 0 | TEAM WESTC | 25 m | |||
25 | 291 | Hot Guys & Girls Umeå | 0 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
26 | 296 | Gott Och Blandat | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
27 | 299 | Iceicebaby´s | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
28 | 304 | Brazil 3 X 1 Germany | 0 | BRAZIL | 25 m | |||
29 | 309 | Lärlingarna | 0 | GYMN.KONTO | 25 m | |||
30 | 314 | Umeå Polarbear Society Lag 1 | 0 | UMEÅ PBS | 25 m | |||
31 | 316 | la Pneumoie de la Bourgeoisie | 0 | VÄSTERÅS | 25 m | |||
32 | 321 | Dark And Cold | 0 | M&KGV | 25 m | |||
33 | 322 | Fotograf Marianne | 0 | FOTOM | 25 m | |||
34 | 327 | Team Icebreakers | 0 | HOLMSUND | 25 m | |||
35 | 330 | Skellefteå Kommuns Personalförening | 0 | SKE. KOMMU | 25 m | |||
36 | 335 | Frozen | 0 | UMEÅ SS | 25 m | |||
37 | 340 | Shivra 1 | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
38 | 345 | Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club | 0 | JRWSC | 25 m | |||
39 | 346 | Yellow Icicles | 0 | GEN. NORTH | 25 m | |||
40 | 348 | Samhällsbyggnad Icebreakers | 0 | SKE. KOMMU | 25 m | |||
41 | 353 | Team Finland | 0 | FINLAND | 25 m | |||
42 | 354 | Holmen | 0 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
43 | 359 | Team Scandic | 0 | TS | 25 m | |||
44 | 372 | Dr Ice | 0 | UNKNOWN | 25 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Utskriftsdatum | 11 februari 2017 |
Licensierad till: Skellefte Simsällskap 34 | Utskriftstid | 11:25 |
Gren 8, 25m Bröstsim (NoTime) |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 12 | Anundsson Lina | 1978 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
2 | 13 | Wennersten William | 2001 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 25 m | |||
3 | 15 | Boman Jakob | 1988 | ADLIBRIS | 25 m | |||
4 | 16 | Larsson Andreas | 1975 | ADLIBRIS | 25 m | |||
5 | 30 | Öhlin Steffi | 1967 | TMT TIMMER | 25 m | |||
6 | 41 | Edlund Per Ola | 1975 | ISDELF. BR | 25 m | |||
7 | 42 | Edlund Victor | 1983 | ISDELF. BR | 25 m | |||
8 | 65 | Lees Ruth | 1962 | MS | 25 m | |||
9 | 102 | Palmunen Karita | 1958 | STRANDBJÖR | 25 m | |||
10 | 117 | Gunnarsson Oskar | 1976 | ADLIBRIS | 25 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Utskriftsdatum | 11 februari 2017 |
Licensierad till: Skellefte Simsällskap 34 | Utskriftstid | 11:25 |