Program for Rollo-Uinnit 2019
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100m Selkäuinti Pojat-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:03.80 |
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
|
NumKis |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
560 |
|
Alex Nurminen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06B159 |
50m |
1:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
211 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
50m |
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
732 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
1:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
664 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A283 |
50m |
1:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
516 |
|
Lauri Aho |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A014 |
50m |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
151 |
|
Risto Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A144 |
50m |
1:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
731 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
1:16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
772 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
729 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A155 |
50m |
1:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
545 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A268 |
50m |
1:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
361 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A114 |
50m |
1:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
723 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
191 |
|
Max Snellman |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A814 |
50m |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
435 |
|
Andras Galos |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2006 |
06B144 |
50m |
1:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
149 |
|
Tomi Silander |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A061 |
50m |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
593 |
|
Lauri-pekka Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A235 |
50m |
1:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
|
Ilari Palva |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A626 |
50m |
1:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1051 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A298 |
50m |
1:20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
597 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A484 |
50m |
1:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
129 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A083 |
50m |
1:20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
485 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
1:21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
168 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A667 |
50m |
1:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
448 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A681 |
50m |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
541 |
|
Vilho Okkonen |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A838 |
50m |
1:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
608 |
|
Onni Lehtimäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A760 |
50m |
1:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
15 |
|
Christian Nummi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A798 |
50m |
1:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
919 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
50m |
1:22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
388 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2006 |
06A056 |
50m |
1:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
321 |
|
Konsta Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A079 |
50m |
1:22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
950 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A560 |
50m |
1:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
922 |
|
Matias Kukkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A714 |
50m |
1:22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
590 |
|
Tomas Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A077 |
50m |
1:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
528 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A784 |
50m |
1:23.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
914 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
50m |
1:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
573 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
06A292 |
50m |
1:23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
852 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A337 |
50m |
1:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
114 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06A138 |
50m |
1:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
931 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A199 |
50m |
1:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
948 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A554 |
50m |
1:23.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
439 |
|
Ilari Hatunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A076 |
50m |
1:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
172 |
|
Aleksi Sinisalo |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:24.18 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A680 |
|
42 |
774 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:24.35 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A664 |
|
43 |
570 |
|
Kalle Heinonen |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:24.90 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A105 |
|
44 |
566 |
|
Veeti Salminen |
Someron Esa |
|
|
50m |
1:24.91 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A012 |
|
45 |
722 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:24.94 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A898 |
|
46 |
669 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:25.33 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A534 |
|
47 |
336 |
|
Denis Katunov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:25.40 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A164 |
|
48 |
115 |
|
André Salmi |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
50m |
1:25.55 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A148 |
|
49 |
519 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
1:25.57 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A272 |
|
50 |
1045 |
|
Milo Bergman |
Ålands Simförening |
|
|
50m |
1:25.60 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A425 |
|
51 |
735 |
|
Herkko Haussalo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:25.64 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A510 |
|
52 |
392 |
|
Ruben Honko |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:25.64 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A082 |
|
53 |
67 |
|
Andreas Kinnunen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:25.70 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A876 |
|
54 |
521 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
1:25.79 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A431 |
|
55 |
299 |
|
Antto Koppinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:25.86 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A756 |
|
56 |
42 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:26.50 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A032 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
945 |
|
Sami Schrader |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:26.56 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A494 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
150 |
|
Luis Valero De La Iglesia |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:26.58 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A067 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
9 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:26.60 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A438 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
647 |
|
Casper Kvist |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
50m |
1:26.69 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A352 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
646 |
|
Anton Passoja |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
50m |
1:27.17 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A302 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
386 |
|
Miska Korkalainen |
Voikkaan Viesti |
|
|
50m |
1:27.48 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A374 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
642 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
Uinti-Vakka |
|
|
50m |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A231 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
650 |
|
Iiro Räty |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
50m |
1:27.58 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A452 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
85 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
50m |
1:27.58 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06B101 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
934 |
|
Rasmus Ruotoistenmäki |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:27.60 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A320 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
539 |
|
Onni Yrjälä |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A480 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
868 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
1:27.70 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A166 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
940 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A486 |
50m |
1:27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
131 |
|
Jani Ekman |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A324 |
50m |
1:27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Selkäuinti Tytöt-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:11.54 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
|
NumKis |
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
594 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A146 |
50m |
1:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
153 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A078 |
50m |
1:16.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
661 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A001 |
50m |
1:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
368 |
|
Emmi Salo |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A325 |
50m |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
651 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A196 |
50m |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
518 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A060 |
50m |
1:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
162 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A198 |
50m |
1:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
338 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A087 |
50m |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
117 |
|
Iida Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A124 |
50m |
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
549 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A282 |
50m |
1:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
340 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A176 |
50m |
1:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
734 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A162 |
50m |
1:20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
363 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A076 |
50m |
1:20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
929 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A031 |
50m |
1:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
895 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A221 |
50m |
1:21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
789 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
1:21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
169 |
|
Emilyn Alexandra Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A385 |
50m |
1:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
278 |
|
Esra Ergüner |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A077 |
50m |
1:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
214 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A650 |
50m |
1:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
83 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
50m |
1:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
726 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
1:22.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
512 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A117 |
50m |
1:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
362 |
|
Anni Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A064 |
50m |
1:22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
152 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A067 |
50m |
1:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
283 |
|
Vilma Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A210 |
50m |
1:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
82 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
50m |
1:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
287 |
|
Eevi Riekki |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A276 |
50m |
1:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
662 |
|
Linnea Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A075 |
50m |
1:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
867 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
1:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
198 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A546 |
50m |
1:24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
156 |
|
Anna Salo |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A171 |
50m |
1:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
538 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A193 |
50m |
1:24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
678 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A468 |
50m |
1:24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
679 |
|
Nella Imponen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A517 |
50m |
1:24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
933 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A106 |
50m |
1:24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
649 |
|
Anni Frusti |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A190 |
50m |
1:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
949 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A232 |
50m |
1:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
779 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
1:24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
277 |
|
Inka Hämäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A072 |
50m |
1:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
170 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A396 |
50m |
1:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
600 |
|
Amanda Vuori |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A289 |
50m |
1:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
505 |
|
Peppi Lehtinen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2007 |
07A139 |
50m |
1:25.26 |
|
|
43 |
648 |
|
Petra Soini |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
50m |
1:25.46 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A191 |
|
44 |
709 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:25.52 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A590 |
|
45 |
540 |
|
Saara Lehto |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:25.62 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A352 |
|
46 |
598 |
|
Ella Valdolin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:25.68 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
440 |
|
Joanna Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A150 |
50m |
1:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
778 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
1:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
937 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A145 |
50m |
1:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
252 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A682 |
50m |
1:26.37 |
LAT |
|
51 |
855 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
1:26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
889 |
|
Esther Reunala |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A478 |
50m |
1:26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
591 |
|
Aino Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A013 |
50m |
1:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
854 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
1:26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
1040 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A041 |
50m |
1:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
250 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A645 |
50m |
1:26.80 |
LAT |
|
57 |
801 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
1:26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
609 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A507 |
50m |
1:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
457 |
|
Aina Keiski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:27.20 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
957 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A596 |
50m |
1:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
836 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A180 |
50m |
1:27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
251 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A574 |
50m |
1:27.66 |
LAT |
|
63 |
898 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A271 |
50m |
1:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
10 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A215 |
50m |
1:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
728 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A037 |
50m |
1:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
375 |
|
Amanda Hirvonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A755 |
50m |
1:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
946 |
|
Katri Kulovuori |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A256 |
50m |
1:28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
510 |
|
Hilla-maaria Juhola |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A039 |
50m |
1:28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
856 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
1:28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
1008 |
|
Veera Oila |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A056 |
50m |
1:28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
903 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A355 |
50m |
1:28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
327 |
|
Minea Törhönen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A552 |
50m |
1:28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
397 |
|
Ronja Halinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A236 |
50m |
1:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
523 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A277 |
50m |
1:28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
677 |
|
Justiina Junnila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A471 |
50m |
1:29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
738 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
1:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
369 |
|
Krette Mullamaa |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A359 |
50m |
1:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
1048 |
|
Nova Larsson |
Ålands Simförening |
2007 |
07A446 |
50m |
1:29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
40 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A102 |
50m |
1:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
24 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A640 |
50m |
1:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
460 |
|
Tiia Reini |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A736 |
50m |
1:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
491 |
|
Sini Saari |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A410 |
50m |
1:29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
1047 |
|
Fia Metsola |
Ålands Simförening |
2007 |
07A399 |
50m |
1:29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
963 |
|
Erika Ruuskanen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A644 |
50m |
1:29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
381 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A412 |
50m |
1:29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
601 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A278 |
50m |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
44 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A070 |
50m |
1:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
1001 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A314 |
50m |
1:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
422 |
|
Aada Antila |
Lapuan Virkiä |
2007 |
07A530 |
50m |
1:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
670 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A281 |
50m |
1:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
736 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A270 |
50m |
1:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
207 |
|
Eine Idman |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A631 |
50m |
1:30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
740 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A534 |
50m |
1:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
547 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A287 |
50m |
1:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
775 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
1:30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
276 |
|
Neri Lätti |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A030 |
50m |
1:30.58 |
|
|
97 |
725 |
|
Armi Tavi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:30.59 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A987 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Vapaauinti Pojat-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:06.40 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
|
FIN |
Raksilan uimahalli |
FIN |
7.6.2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A014 |
50m |
1:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A109 |
50m |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
385 |
|
Topi Rissanen |
Pieksän Kuutit |
2008 |
08A233 |
50m |
1:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
952 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A121 |
50m |
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
452 |
|
Veikka Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A217 |
50m |
1:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
546 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A063 |
50m |
1:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
671 |
|
Romeo Manner |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A104 |
50m |
1:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1032 |
|
Jan Voloshin |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A207 |
50m |
1:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1038 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
50m |
1:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
171 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A187 |
50m |
1:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
432 |
|
Oskari Juntti |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A342 |
50m |
1:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
174 |
|
Matti Klümper |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A190 |
50m |
1:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
166 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A169 |
50m |
1:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
542 |
|
Daniel Przado |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A638 |
50m |
1:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
495 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
1:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
493 |
|
Emil Koskela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A434 |
50m |
1:20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
654 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
Nokian Pyry |
2008 |
08A413 |
50m |
1:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
888 |
|
Sasu Koivunen |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A184 |
50m |
1:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
125 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A452 |
50m |
1:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
813 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A616 |
50m |
1:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
859 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A327 |
50m |
1:21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
405 |
|
Niilo Kankainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A353 |
50m |
1:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
343 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A115 |
50m |
1:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
|
Frans Nyström |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A214 |
50m |
1:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
179 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A194 |
50m |
1:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
552 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A137 |
50m |
1:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
692 |
|
Erik Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A503 |
50m |
1:23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
611 |
|
Kaapo Virtanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A295 |
50m |
1:24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
792 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
1:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
808 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A619 |
50m |
1:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
27 |
|
Adam Isaev |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A418 |
50m |
1:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
533 |
|
Venuel Suvila-Anton |
Raision Urheilijat |
2008 |
08A566 |
50m |
1:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
328 |
|
Olli Ruuskanen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A474 |
50m |
1:25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
857 |
|
Sami Nikula |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A270 |
50m |
1:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
428 |
|
Luka Hemminki |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A090 |
50m |
1:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
721 |
|
Tuomas Nissinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2008 |
08A299 |
50m |
1:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
322 |
|
Aleks Lucijs Jermuss |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A552 |
50m |
1:25.88 |
LAT |
|
38 |
426 |
|
Topias Myllykoski |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A036 |
50m |
1:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
969 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A672 |
50m |
1:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
456 |
|
Frej Kaslin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A320 |
50m |
1:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
367 |
|
Nooa Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A130 |
50m |
1:26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
749 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A547 |
50m |
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
423 |
|
Wili Laiho |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A004 |
50m |
1:26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
614 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A378 |
50m |
1:26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
978 |
|
Eero Olli |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A632 |
50m |
1:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
208 |
|
Tomas Leinonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A376 |
50m |
1:26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
953 |
|
Tobias Lydén |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A132 |
50m |
1:27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
615 |
|
Milo Kallio |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A375 |
50m |
1:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1011 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
1:27.34 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A124 |
|
50 |
1025 |
|
Esa Währn |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
1:27.40 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A701 |
|
51 |
212 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:27.43 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A389 |
|
52 |
12 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:27.44 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A157 |
|
53 |
119 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
50m |
1:27.48 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A087 |
|
54 |
49 |
|
Leo Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:27.54 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A136 |
|
55 |
1007 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
1:27.64 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A003 |
|
56 |
844 |
|
Julius Hilli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
1:27.71 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A703 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
351 |
|
Tuomas Marttila |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:27.73 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A411 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
613 |
|
Amos Korin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:28.17 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A377 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
818 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A594 |
50m |
1:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
761 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A802 |
50m |
1:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
240 |
|
Joona Salminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A656 |
50m |
1:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
411 |
|
Rene Honko |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A487 |
50m |
1:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
623 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A645 |
50m |
1:28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
909 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A557 |
50m |
1:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
973 |
|
Matias Suutala |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A665 |
50m |
1:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
1013 |
|
Elias Nord |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A149 |
50m |
1:29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Vapaauinti Tytöt-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:10.82 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
|
AUi |
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
896 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A028 |
50m |
1:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
580 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A037 |
50m |
1:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
881 |
|
Sofia Danska |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2009 |
09A016 |
50m |
1:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
900 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A020 |
50m |
1:20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
605 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A058 |
50m |
1:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
685 |
|
Elsa Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2009 |
09A141 |
50m |
1:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
206 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
50m |
1:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
429 |
|
Helmi Koivisto |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2009 |
09A040 |
50m |
1:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
302 |
|
Miina Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A120 |
50m |
1:23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1022 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A211 |
50m |
1:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
610 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A118 |
50m |
1:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
616 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A159 |
50m |
1:24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
138 |
|
Lotta Jokinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A022 |
50m |
1:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
724 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A216 |
50m |
1:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
103 |
|
Elina Malinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A134 |
50m |
1:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
20 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A142 |
50m |
1:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
532 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A209 |
50m |
1:25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
753 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A406 |
50m |
1:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
73 |
|
Siiri Attola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A258 |
50m |
1:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
75 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A394 |
50m |
1:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
781 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A072 |
50m |
1:26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
28 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A194 |
50m |
1:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
383 |
|
Elli Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A302 |
50m |
1:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
840 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
1:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
140 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A133 |
50m |
1:27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
785 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
1:27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
141 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A235 |
50m |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
84 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
50m |
1:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1036 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2009 |
09A462 |
50m |
1:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
372 |
|
Sara Uski |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2009 |
09A143 |
50m |
1:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
354 |
|
Anni Eskelinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A291 |
50m |
1:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
624 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A390 |
50m |
1:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
970 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A323 |
50m |
1:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
308 |
|
Minni Koskivirta |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A174 |
50m |
1:31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1017 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A095 |
50m |
1:32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
248 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A452 |
50m |
1:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
980 |
|
Veera Linna |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A352 |
50m |
1:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
972 |
|
Nelli Savisto |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A392 |
50m |
1:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
438 |
|
Pinjasisko Isoaho |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A117 |
50m |
1:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
50 |
|
Maisa Vihola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A046 |
50m |
1:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
29 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A324 |
50m |
1:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
434 |
|
Kerttu Ylinen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2009 |
09A153 |
50m |
1:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
303 |
|
Renata Niidusaar |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A116 |
50m |
1:33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
809 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A305 |
50m |
1:33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
496 |
|
Neea Junttila |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2009 |
09A468 |
50m |
1:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
306 |
|
Silja Soininen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A148 |
50m |
1:33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
41 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A140 |
50m |
1:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
387 |
|
Vilma Korkalainen |
Voikkaan Viesti |
2009 |
09A193 |
50m |
1:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1010 |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A026 |
50m |
1:33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
984 |
|
Kerttu Mätäsjärvi |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A420 |
50m |
1:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
655 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
Nokian Pyry |
2009 |
09A212 |
50m |
1:33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
526 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A082 |
50m |
1:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
355 |
|
Peppi Mutikainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A442 |
50m |
1:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
244 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A347 |
50m |
1:34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
863 |
|
Sara Laukkanen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2009 |
09A204 |
50m |
1:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
224 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A185 |
50m |
1:34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
74 |
|
Emmi Pohjonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A373 |
50m |
1:34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
847 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A550 |
50m |
1:34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
461 |
|
Laura Björkstrand |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2009 |
09A192 |
50m |
1:34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
558 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2009 |
09A340 |
50m |
1:35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
70 |
|
Vieno Hakakari |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A173 |
50m |
1:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
68 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A139 |
50m |
1:35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1012 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A049 |
50m |
1:35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
300 |
|
Oona Pölönen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A087 |
50m |
1:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
1043 |
|
Elsa Ailanen |
Swimming Team Rauma |
2009 |
09A282 |
50m |
1:35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
583 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A162 |
50m |
1:35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
687 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2009 |
09A138 |
50m |
1:36.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
838 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A197 |
50m |
1:36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
121 |
|
Veera Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A071 |
50m |
1:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
1024 |
|
Alysa Saarelainen |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A233 |
50m |
1:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
226 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A184 |
50m |
1:37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
202 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A125 |
50m |
1:37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
467 |
|
Lina Koivulahti |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2009 |
09A230 |
50m |
1:37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
810 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A376 |
50m |
1:37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
468 |
|
Jenni Ilonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2009 |
09A240 |
50m |
1:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
4 |
|
Ida Lindström |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2009 |
09A429 |
50m |
1:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
148 |
|
Skylar Graves |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A225 |
50m |
1:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Sekauinti Pojat-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
2:36.52 |
|
Santeri Pulkkinen |
|
LaUS |
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
663 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A090 |
50m |
2:48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A400 |
50m |
2:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
568 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A017 |
50m |
2:49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1037 |
|
Eetu Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A014 |
50m |
2:49.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
705 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
2:52.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
783 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
2:56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
899 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A279 |
50m |
2:58.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
893 |
|
Joona Talja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A040 |
50m |
3:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
218 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A667 |
50m |
3:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
930 |
|
Albert Laakkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A058 |
50m |
3:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
494 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
3:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
524 |
|
Roope Koskela |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A255 |
50m |
3:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
420 |
|
Samu Herronen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A131 |
50m |
3:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
901 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A243 |
50m |
3:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
46 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A161 |
50m |
3:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
120 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A308 |
50m |
3:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
606 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A384 |
50m |
3:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1014 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A391 |
50m |
3:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
116 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A079 |
50m |
3:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
339 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A083 |
50m |
3:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
95 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A318 |
50m |
3:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
175 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A401 |
50m |
3:07.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
196 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A544 |
50m |
3:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
932 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A073 |
50m |
3:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
430 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2007 |
07A495 |
50m |
3:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
81 |
|
Ville-veikko Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2007 |
07A602 |
50m |
3:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
602 |
|
Julius Linde |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A322 |
50m |
3:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
366 |
|
Veikko Seppänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A202 |
50m |
3:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
788 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
3:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
707 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
3:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
508 |
|
Juho Kallio |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A032 |
50m |
3:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
449 |
|
Aaron Qvisén |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A421 |
50m |
3:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
132 |
|
Ilja Belov |
Simmis Wanda |
2007 |
07A158 |
50m |
3:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1031 |
|
Nikita Rantsev |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2007 |
07A393 |
50m |
3:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
604 |
|
Christian Edelman |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A367 |
50m |
3:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
522 |
|
Roope Käär |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A184 |
50m |
3:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
431 |
|
Lauri Jumppanen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2007 |
07A543 |
50m |
3:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
382 |
|
Akseli Kellman |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A621 |
50m |
3:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
190 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A509 |
50m |
3:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
371 |
|
Rasmus Karjalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A469 |
50m |
3:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
645 |
|
Elias Salo |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A366 |
50m |
3:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
786 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A529 |
50m |
3:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
280 |
|
Topias Partinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A119 |
50m |
3:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
902 |
|
Tatu Yli-Houhala |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A300 |
50m |
3:14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
130 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
Simmis Wanda |
2007 |
07A069 |
50m |
3:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
279 |
|
Aapo Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A081 |
50m |
3:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
62 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A201 |
50m |
3:14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
906 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A658 |
50m |
3:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
281 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A200 |
50m |
3:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
887 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A159 |
50m |
3:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
124 |
|
Victor Nykvist |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A732 |
50m |
3:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
837 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
3:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Sekauinti Tytöt-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
2:44.55 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
|
ÅSK |
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
489 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
2:54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
122 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A210 |
50m |
3:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
770 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
3:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
998 |
|
Venla Holma |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A016 |
50m |
3:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
487 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
3:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
365 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A072 |
50m |
3:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
98 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A332 |
50m |
3:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
285 |
|
Anri Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A080 |
50m |
3:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
425 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A010 |
50m |
3:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
139 |
|
Sanni Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A089 |
50m |
3:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1052 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2008 |
08A165 |
50m |
3:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
618 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A400 |
50m |
3:13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
908 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A490 |
50m |
3:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
189 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A268 |
50m |
3:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
904 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A314 |
50m |
3:15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
204 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A357 |
50m |
3:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
954 |
|
Rebecca Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A232 |
50m |
3:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1035 |
|
Serafima Ratner |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A422 |
50m |
3:16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
653 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
Nokian Pyry |
2008 |
08A368 |
50m |
3:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
401 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A148 |
50m |
3:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1033 |
|
Taisiya Baindurashvili |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A215 |
50m |
3:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
374 |
|
Miina-anniina Härkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A412 |
50m |
3:17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
136 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A098 |
50m |
3:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1042 |
|
Viivi Elonen |
Swimming Team Rauma |
2008 |
08A257 |
50m |
3:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
134 |
|
Emilia Wall |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A060 |
50m |
3:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
296 |
|
Ella Määttä |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A168 |
50m |
3:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
290 |
|
Sara Jaatinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A144 |
50m |
3:19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
90 |
|
Helmi Kittelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A095 |
50m |
3:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
579 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A125 |
50m |
3:19.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
686 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A346 |
50m |
3:20.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
920 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A050 |
50m |
3:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
404 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A242 |
50m |
3:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
288 |
|
Nicola Burman |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A133 |
50m |
3:20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1015 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A181 |
50m |
3:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
802 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A520 |
50m |
3:21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
860 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A323 |
50m |
3:21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
161 |
|
Jade Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A066 |
50m |
3:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
402 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A224 |
50m |
3:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
184 |
|
Lotta Turunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A219 |
50m |
3:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
345 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A101 |
50m |
3:22.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
607 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A225 |
50m |
3:23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
352 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
50m |
3:23.08 |
|
|
43 |
905 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
3:23.32 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A340 |
|
44 |
1000 |
|
Nea Nirhamo |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
3:23.61 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A142 |
|
45 |
1009 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
3:23.68 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A064 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4x50m Vapaauinti T10/P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
2:12.27 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
RaisU |
|
2014 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
260 |
|
Cetus 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
631 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
32 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
833 |
|
OU 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
696 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1029 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
632 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
482 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
991 |
|
Uinti Tampere 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
436 |
|
SeUi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
261 |
|
Cetus 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
763 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:40.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
834 |
|
OU 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:40.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
537 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
Raision Urheilijat |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
357 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1030 |
|
Vanders 2 |
Vanders |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:47.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
262 |
|
Cetus 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
997 |
|
Uinti Tampere 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:47.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
851 |
|
KemPy 2 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:54.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
764 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:55.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
850 |
|
KemPy 1 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:58.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
633 |
|
ÅSK 3 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
|
50m |
3:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
561 |
|
Salon Uimarit |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
|
50m |
3:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
483 |
|
VUS-VSS 2 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
|
50m |
3:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4x100m Vapaauinti T12/P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
4:14.42 |
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
ÅSK |
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
263 |
|
Cetus 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
765 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
697 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 1 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
634 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
264 |
|
Cetus 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
988 |
|
Uinti Tampere 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
563 |
|
Salon Uimarit |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
828 |
|
OU 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
265 |
|
Cetus 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
378 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
497 |
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
36 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
913 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
641 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
535 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:46.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
698 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 2 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
266 |
|
Cetus 4 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:47.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
127 |
|
Simmis Grani |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
658 |
|
Nokian Pyry 3 |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
989 |
|
Uinti Tampere 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
479 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
768 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:50.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
358 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:50.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
267 |
|
Cetus 5 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
635 |
|
ÅSK 3 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
268 |
|
Cetus 6 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
1028 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
76 |
|
Hyus 1 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
835 |
|
OU 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
416 |
|
SWIM 1 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
718 |
|
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1060 |
|
VUS-VSS 2 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:59.36 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
699 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 3 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
437 |
|
SeUi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
319 |
|
JoUS 1 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
876 |
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
865 |
|
Haukiputaan Heitto |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
990 |
|
Uinti Tampere 3 |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
926 |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
586 |
|
TaTU 1 |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
636 |
|
ÅSK 4 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:06.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
145 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
5:07.59 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
43 |
269 |
|
Cetus 7 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
5:07.91 |
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
44 |
379 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
5:09.54 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
45 |
37 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:09.62 |
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
46 |
111 |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:09.84 |
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
47 |
335 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:10.65 |
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
48 |
1050 |
|
Ålands Simförening |
Ålands Simförening |
|
|
50m |
5:10.68 |
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
49 |
500 |
|
Vieskan Uimarit 2 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
5:11.11 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
50 |
270 |
|
Cetus 8 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
5:11.76 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
51 |
320 |
|
JoUS 2 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:12.25 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
52 |
59 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
5:15.68 |
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
53 |
565 |
|
Salon Uimarit 2 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
5:15.78 |
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
54 |
587 |
|
TaTU 2 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
5:16.79 |
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
55 |
1061 |
|
VUS-VSS 3 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
5:17.30 |
LAT |
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
38 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 3 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
271 |
|
Cetus 9 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Vapaauinti Pojat-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Stora Enso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:01.48 |
|
|
Alex Lydman |
|
VUS-VSS |
|
2015 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
705 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A400 |
50m |
1:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
568 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A017 |
50m |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1037 |
|
Eetu Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A014 |
50m |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
420 |
|
Samu Herronen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A131 |
50m |
1:09.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
783 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
1:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
218 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A667 |
50m |
1:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
494 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
1:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
116 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A079 |
50m |
1:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
899 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A279 |
50m |
1:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
360 |
|
Sisu Siitonen |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
2007 |
07A511 |
50m |
1:11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
663 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A090 |
50m |
1:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
930 |
|
Albert Laakkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A058 |
50m |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
932 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A073 |
50m |
1:12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
893 |
|
Joona Talja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A040 |
50m |
1:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
524 |
|
Roope Koskela |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A255 |
50m |
1:12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
46 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A161 |
50m |
1:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1014 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A391 |
50m |
1:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
602 |
|
Julius Linde |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A322 |
50m |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
901 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A243 |
50m |
1:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
339 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A083 |
50m |
1:13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
449 |
|
Aaron Qvisén |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A421 |
50m |
1:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
366 |
|
Veikko Seppänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A202 |
50m |
1:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
430 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2007 |
07A495 |
50m |
1:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
175 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A401 |
50m |
1:14.20 |
|
|
26 |
788 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:14.24 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A556 |
|
27 |
120 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
50m |
1:15.10 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A308 |
|
28 |
786 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:15.26 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A529 |
|
29 |
130 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A069 |
|
30 |
606 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:16.61 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A384 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
676 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A328 |
50m |
1:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
62 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A201 |
50m |
1:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
95 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A318 |
50m |
1:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
431 |
|
Lauri Jumppanen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2007 |
07A543 |
50m |
1:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
31 |
|
Veikka Veijola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A818 |
50m |
1:17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
382 |
|
Akseli Kellman |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A621 |
50m |
1:17.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
223 |
|
Topias Toivanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A709 |
50m |
1:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
279 |
|
Aapo Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A081 |
50m |
1:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
902 |
|
Tatu Yli-Houhala |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A300 |
50m |
1:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
508 |
|
Juho Kallio |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A032 |
50m |
1:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
132 |
|
Ilja Belov |
Simmis Wanda |
2007 |
07A158 |
50m |
1:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
196 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A544 |
50m |
1:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
157 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A173 |
50m |
1:17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
281 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A200 |
50m |
1:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
951 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A233 |
50m |
1:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
707 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
1:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
887 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A159 |
50m |
1:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
421 |
|
Nicky Rajala |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A356 |
50m |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
124 |
|
Victor Nykvist |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A732 |
50m |
1:18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
81 |
|
Ville-veikko Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2007 |
07A602 |
50m |
1:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
86 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A089 |
50m |
1:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
22 |
|
Niklas Kujansuu |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A620 |
50m |
1:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
450 |
|
Kasper Ikonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A420 |
50m |
1:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
916 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A533 |
50m |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
604 |
|
Christian Edelman |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A367 |
50m |
1:19.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
794 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
1:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
522 |
|
Roope Käär |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A184 |
50m |
1:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
280 |
|
Topias Partinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A119 |
50m |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
837 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
1:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
403 |
|
Eelis Telakoski |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A451 |
50m |
1:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
181 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A405 |
50m |
1:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
371 |
|
Rasmus Karjalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A469 |
50m |
1:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1003 |
|
Roope Piironen |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A584 |
50m |
1:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
442 |
|
Netanel Hong |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A164 |
50m |
1:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
158 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A172 |
50m |
1:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
190 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A509 |
50m |
1:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
347 |
|
Raman Bajalan |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A326 |
50m |
1:20.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
163 |
|
Mikael Suni |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A197 |
50m |
1:20.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
925 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A607 |
50m |
1:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
123 |
|
Angelos Toledos |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A434 |
50m |
1:20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
1002 |
|
Jasu Nieminen |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A443 |
50m |
1:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
51 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A317 |
50m |
1:20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
400 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A241 |
50m |
1:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
1005 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A708 |
50m |
1:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
645 |
|
Elias Salo |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A366 |
50m |
1:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Vapaauinti Tytöt-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:06.24 |
|
|
Emilia Sihvo |
|
RaisU |
|
2015 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
489 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
1:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
285 |
|
Anri Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A080 |
50m |
1:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
770 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
1:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
365 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A072 |
50m |
1:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
618 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A400 |
50m |
1:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
998 |
|
Venla Holma |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A016 |
50m |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
487 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
1:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
122 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A210 |
50m |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1042 |
|
Viivi Elonen |
Swimming Team Rauma |
2008 |
08A257 |
50m |
1:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
425 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A010 |
50m |
1:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
401 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A148 |
50m |
1:17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
802 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A520 |
50m |
1:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
189 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A268 |
50m |
1:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
908 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A490 |
50m |
1:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
653 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
Nokian Pyry |
2008 |
08A368 |
50m |
1:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
98 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A332 |
50m |
1:18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
204 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A357 |
50m |
1:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
352 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
50m |
1:18.35 |
LAT |
|
19 |
860 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A323 |
50m |
1:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
364 |
|
Aino Sarvilahti |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A028 |
50m |
1:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
134 |
|
Emilia Wall |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A060 |
50m |
1:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
402 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A224 |
50m |
1:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
569 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A002 |
50m |
1:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
488 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A081 |
50m |
1:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
390 |
|
Venla Päivärinta |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2008 |
08A129 |
50m |
1:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
374 |
|
Miina-anniina Härkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A412 |
50m |
1:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
424 |
|
Nana Murtomäki |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A008 |
50m |
1:20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
139 |
|
Sanni Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A089 |
50m |
1:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
290 |
|
Sara Jaatinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A144 |
50m |
1:20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
288 |
|
Nicola Burman |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A133 |
50m |
1:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
954 |
|
Rebecca Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A232 |
50m |
1:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
296 |
|
Ella Määttä |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A168 |
50m |
1:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
574 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A041 |
50m |
1:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
349 |
|
Lotta Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A304 |
50m |
1:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
404 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A242 |
50m |
1:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
686 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A346 |
50m |
1:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
345 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A101 |
50m |
1:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
579 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A125 |
50m |
1:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
791 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
1:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
924 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
50m |
1:21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
161 |
|
Jade Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A066 |
50m |
1:21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
920 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A050 |
50m |
1:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
905 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A340 |
50m |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
864 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A479 |
50m |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1009 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A064 |
50m |
1:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
503 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A609 |
50m |
1:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
1052 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2008 |
08A165 |
50m |
1:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
527 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
Raision Urheilijat |
2008 |
08A244 |
50m |
1:22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1044 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
Swimming Team Rauma |
2008 |
08A674 |
50m |
1:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
146 |
|
Emma Lahti |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A152 |
50m |
1:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
667 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A074 |
50m |
1:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
918 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A595 |
50m |
1:22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
880 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2008 |
08A071 |
50m |
1:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
1000 |
|
Nea Nirhamo |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A142 |
50m |
1:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
471 |
|
Milena Elomaa |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A575 |
50m |
1:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
136 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
1:23.01 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A098 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
784 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:23.03 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A294 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
447 |
|
Kaisa Hakala |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:23.13 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
923 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A278 |
50m |
1:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
716 |
|
Vanamo Huotari |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A718 |
50m |
1:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
184 |
|
Lotta Turunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A219 |
50m |
1:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
427 |
|
Julia Luomakortes |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A046 |
50m |
1:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
298 |
|
Peppi Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A248 |
50m |
1:23.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
506 |
|
Senja Pakkanen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2008 |
08A051 |
50m |
1:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
1015 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A181 |
50m |
1:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
520 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2008 |
08A047 |
50m |
1:24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
917 |
|
Liine Raantse |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A344 |
50m |
1:24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
921 |
|
Kea-erin Saarinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A185 |
50m |
1:24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
644 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
Uinti-Vakka |
2008 |
08A105 |
50m |
1:24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
509 |
|
Helka Känkänen |
Porin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A009 |
50m |
1:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
490 |
|
Iida-carita Niskanen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A155 |
50m |
1:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
966 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A497 |
50m |
1:24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
582 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A388 |
50m |
1:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
1065 |
|
Sofia Hämäläinen |
Nokian Pyry |
2008 |
08A835 |
50m |
1:24.87 |
LAT |
|
75 |
904 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A314 |
50m |
1:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
742 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A302 |
50m |
1:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Rintauinti Pojat-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sähkö-Polar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
37.90 |
|
|
Lev Vlasov |
|
TaTU |
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A014 |
50m |
41.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
546 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A063 |
50m |
43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
385 |
|
Topi Rissanen |
Pieksän Kuutit |
2008 |
08A233 |
50m |
43.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
166 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A169 |
50m |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1032 |
|
Jan Voloshin |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A207 |
50m |
43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
27 |
|
Adam Isaev |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A418 |
50m |
45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
613 |
|
Amos Korin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A377 |
50m |
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
137 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A109 |
50m |
46.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
174 |
|
Matti Klümper |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A190 |
50m |
47.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1038 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
50m |
47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
493 |
|
Emil Koskela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A434 |
50m |
47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
808 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A619 |
50m |
48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
952 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A121 |
50m |
48.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
452 |
|
Veikka Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A217 |
50m |
48.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
432 |
|
Oskari Juntti |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A342 |
50m |
48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
351 |
|
Tuomas Marttila |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A411 |
50m |
49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
30 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A634 |
50m |
49.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
12 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A157 |
50m |
49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
737 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A158 |
50m |
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
552 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A137 |
50m |
49.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
343 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A115 |
50m |
50.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
813 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A616 |
50m |
50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
Frans Nyström |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A214 |
50m |
50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
171 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A187 |
50m |
50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
692 |
|
Erik Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A503 |
50m |
50.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
208 |
|
Tomas Leinonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A376 |
50m |
51.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
671 |
|
Romeo Manner |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A104 |
50m |
51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
782 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A273 |
50m |
51.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
49 |
|
Leo Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A136 |
50m |
51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
973 |
|
Matias Suutala |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A665 |
50m |
51.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
1007 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A003 |
50m |
51.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
542 |
|
Daniel Przado |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A638 |
50m |
51.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
628 |
|
Jasper Pihlava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A695 |
50m |
52.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
792 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
52.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
456 |
|
Frej Kaslin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A320 |
50m |
52.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
978 |
|
Eero Olli |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A632 |
50m |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
721 |
|
Tuomas Nissinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2008 |
08A299 |
50m |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
322 |
|
Aleks Lucijs Jermuss |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A552 |
50m |
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
411 |
|
Rene Honko |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A487 |
50m |
52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
953 |
|
Tobias Lydén |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A132 |
50m |
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
89 |
|
Iikka Liitola |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A102 |
50m |
52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
330 |
|
Lucas Tuominen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A767 |
50m |
52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
331 |
|
Tomas Puustinen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A809 |
50m |
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Rintauinti Tytöt-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
OSAO Edu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
41.11 |
|
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
|
ViesU |
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
580 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A037 |
50m |
46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
881 |
|
Sofia Danska |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2009 |
09A016 |
50m |
46.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
724 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A216 |
50m |
47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
900 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A020 |
50m |
48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
73 |
|
Siiri Attola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A258 |
50m |
48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
526 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A082 |
50m |
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
429 |
|
Helmi Koivisto |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2009 |
09A040 |
50m |
48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
610 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A118 |
50m |
49.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
354 |
|
Anni Eskelinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A291 |
50m |
49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
781 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A072 |
50m |
49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
605 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A058 |
50m |
49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
896 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A028 |
50m |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
148 |
|
Skylar Graves |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A225 |
50m |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
141 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A235 |
50m |
50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
206 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
50m |
50.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
20 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A142 |
50m |
51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
383 |
|
Elli Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A302 |
50m |
51.02 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
624 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A390 |
50m |
51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
140 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A133 |
50m |
51.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
838 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A197 |
50m |
51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1024 |
|
Alysa Saarelainen |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A233 |
50m |
51.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
583 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A162 |
50m |
51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
532 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A209 |
50m |
51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
202 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A125 |
50m |
51.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
356 |
|
Aida Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A505 |
50m |
51.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
785 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
138 |
|
Lotta Jokinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A022 |
50m |
51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
753 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A406 |
50m |
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1022 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A211 |
50m |
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
756 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A434 |
50m |
52.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
355 |
|
Peppi Mutikainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A442 |
50m |
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
300 |
|
Oona Pölönen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A087 |
50m |
52.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
29 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A324 |
50m |
52.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
306 |
|
Silja Soininen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A148 |
50m |
52.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
581 |
|
Katja Burnevskaya |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A166 |
50m |
52.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
74 |
|
Emmi Pohjonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A373 |
50m |
52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
842 |
|
Laura Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A416 |
50m |
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
621 |
|
Emma Karimäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A219 |
50m |
53.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
809 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A305 |
50m |
53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
50 |
|
Maisa Vihola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A046 |
50m |
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
121 |
|
Veera Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A071 |
50m |
53.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
41 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A140 |
50m |
53.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
575 |
|
Minea Moisio |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A008 |
50m |
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
438 |
|
Pinjasisko Isoaho |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A117 |
50m |
54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
308 |
|
Minni Koskivirta |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A174 |
50m |
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
372 |
|
Sara Uski |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2009 |
09A143 |
50m |
54.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
616 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A159 |
50m |
54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
980 |
|
Veera Linna |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A352 |
50m |
54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1036 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2009 |
09A462 |
50m |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
387 |
|
Vilma Korkalainen |
Voikkaan Viesti |
2009 |
09A193 |
50m |
54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
103 |
|
Elina Malinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A134 |
50m |
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
970 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A323 |
50m |
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
685 |
|
Elsa Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2009 |
09A141 |
50m |
54.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
302 |
|
Miina Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A120 |
50m |
54.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
84 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
50m |
54.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
885 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2009 |
09A217 |
50m |
54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
1017 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A095 |
50m |
55.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
28 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A194 |
50m |
55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
303 |
|
Renata Niidusaar |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A116 |
50m |
55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
200m Sekauinti Pojat-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
2:27.74 |
|
|
Emil Martikainen |
|
RaUS |
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
731 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
2:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
560 |
|
Alex Nurminen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06B159 |
50m |
2:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
151 |
|
Risto Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A144 |
50m |
2:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
211 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
50m |
2:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
919 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
50m |
2:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
516 |
|
Lauri Aho |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A014 |
50m |
2:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
732 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
2:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1006 |
|
Aleksandr Logvin |
Vanders |
2006 |
06A001 |
50m |
2:46.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
593 |
|
Lauri-pekka Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A235 |
50m |
2:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
664 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A283 |
50m |
2:47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
723 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
2:48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
149 |
|
Tomi Silander |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A061 |
50m |
2:48.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
439 |
|
Ilari Hatunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A076 |
50m |
2:48.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
772 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
2:49.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
191 |
|
Max Snellman |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A814 |
50m |
2:49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
321 |
|
Konsta Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A079 |
50m |
2:50.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
129 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A083 |
50m |
2:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
914 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
50m |
2:50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
435 |
|
Andras Galos |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2006 |
06B144 |
50m |
2:51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15 |
|
Christian Nummi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A798 |
50m |
2:53.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
545 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A268 |
50m |
2:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
336 |
|
Denis Katunov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A164 |
50m |
2:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
11 |
|
Ilari Palva |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A626 |
50m |
2:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
931 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A199 |
50m |
2:54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
388 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2006 |
06A056 |
50m |
2:56.11 |
|
|
26 |
852 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
2:56.54 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A337 |
|
27 |
1051 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
|
|
50m |
2:56.56 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A298 |
|
28 |
729 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
2:56.78 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A155 |
|
29 |
485 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:57.02 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A466 |
|
30 |
669 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
2:57.09 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A534 |
|
31 |
590 |
|
Tomas Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:57.36 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A077 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
448 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A681 |
50m |
2:57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
597 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A484 |
50m |
2:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
935 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A344 |
50m |
2:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
665 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A458 |
50m |
2:58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
566 |
|
Veeti Salminen |
Someron Esa |
2006 |
06A012 |
50m |
2:58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
115 |
|
André Salmi |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06A148 |
50m |
2:58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
647 |
|
Casper Kvist |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A352 |
50m |
2:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
573 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
06A292 |
50m |
2:59.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
361 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A114 |
50m |
2:59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
42 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A032 |
50m |
2:59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
114 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06A138 |
50m |
2:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
608 |
|
Onni Lehtimäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A760 |
50m |
2:59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m Sekauinti Tytöt-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Bittium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
2:34.02 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
OU |
|
2015 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
661 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A001 |
50m |
2:43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
153 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A078 |
50m |
2:43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
594 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A146 |
50m |
2:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
789 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
2:48.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
518 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A060 |
50m |
2:48.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
726 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
2:49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
340 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A176 |
50m |
2:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
549 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A282 |
50m |
2:50.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
538 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A193 |
50m |
2:51.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
162 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A198 |
50m |
2:51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
156 |
|
Anna Salo |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A171 |
50m |
2:51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
649 |
|
Anni Frusti |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A190 |
50m |
2:51.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
368 |
|
Emmi Salo |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A325 |
50m |
2:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
895 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A221 |
50m |
2:52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
338 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A087 |
50m |
2:52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
117 |
|
Iida Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A124 |
50m |
2:53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
83 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
50m |
2:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
152 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A067 |
50m |
2:54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
929 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A031 |
50m |
2:54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
933 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A106 |
50m |
2:55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
278 |
|
Esra Ergüner |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A077 |
50m |
2:55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
440 |
|
Joanna Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A150 |
50m |
2:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
82 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
50m |
2:55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
363 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A076 |
50m |
2:55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
169 |
|
Emilyn Alexandra Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A385 |
50m |
2:56.47 |
|
|
26 |
609 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:56.60 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
512 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A117 |
50m |
2:57.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
251 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A574 |
50m |
2:57.74 |
LAT |
|
29 |
734 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A162 |
50m |
2:58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
170 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A396 |
50m |
2:58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
214 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A650 |
50m |
2:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
648 |
|
Petra Soini |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A191 |
50m |
2:58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
651 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A196 |
50m |
2:59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
394 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
2:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
283 |
|
Vilma Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A210 |
50m |
2:59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
10 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A215 |
50m |
3:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
591 |
|
Aino Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A013 |
50m |
3:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
662 |
|
Linnea Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A075 |
50m |
3:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
362 |
|
Anni Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A064 |
50m |
3:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
198 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A546 |
50m |
3:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
678 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A468 |
50m |
3:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
277 |
|
Inka Hämäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A072 |
50m |
3:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
898 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A271 |
50m |
3:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
855 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
3:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
540 |
|
Saara Lehto |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A352 |
50m |
3:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
937 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A145 |
50m |
3:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
155 |
|
Anja Miao |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A170 |
50m |
3:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
250 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A645 |
50m |
3:03.46 |
LAT |
|
49 |
748 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A747 |
50m |
3:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
938 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A195 |
50m |
3:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
778 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
3:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
867 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
3:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
949 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A232 |
50m |
3:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
854 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
3:06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
957 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A596 |
50m |
3:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
600 |
|
Amanda Vuori |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A289 |
50m |
3:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
505 |
|
Peppi Lehtinen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2007 |
07A139 |
50m |
3:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
946 |
|
Katri Kulovuori |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A256 |
50m |
3:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
252 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A682 |
50m |
3:07.14 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
514 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A623 |
50m |
3:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
709 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
3:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
24 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A640 |
50m |
3:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
725 |
|
Armi Tavi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A987 |
50m |
3:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
889 |
|
Esther Reunala |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A478 |
50m |
3:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
287 |
|
Eevi Riekki |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A276 |
50m |
3:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
738 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
3:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
801 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
3:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
375 |
|
Amanda Hirvonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A755 |
50m |
3:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
598 |
|
Ella Valdolin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A285 |
50m |
3:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
677 |
|
Justiina Junnila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A471 |
50m |
3:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
779 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
3:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
23 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A632 |
50m |
3:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
1008 |
|
Veera Oila |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A056 |
50m |
3:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
670 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A281 |
50m |
3:09.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
836 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A180 |
50m |
3:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
856 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
3:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
1001 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A314 |
50m |
3:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
523 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A277 |
50m |
3:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
192 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A527 |
50m |
3:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
510 |
|
Hilla-maaria Juhola |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A039 |
50m |
3:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
457 |
|
Aina Keiski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A565 |
50m |
3:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
295 |
|
Iita Viinisalo |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A357 |
50m |
3:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
276 |
|
Neri Lätti |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A030 |
50m |
3:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
903 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A355 |
50m |
3:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Selkäuinti Pojat-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Stora Enso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:11.25 |
|
|
Matias Koski |
|
WISC |
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A400 |
50m |
1:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
218 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A667 |
50m |
1:18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1037 |
|
Eetu Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A014 |
50m |
1:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
663 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A090 |
50m |
1:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
524 |
|
Roope Koskela |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A255 |
50m |
1:20.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1014 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A391 |
50m |
1:21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
932 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A073 |
50m |
1:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
705 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
1:22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
568 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A017 |
50m |
1:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
494 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
1:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
783 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
1:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
899 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A279 |
50m |
1:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
116 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A079 |
50m |
1:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
930 |
|
Albert Laakkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A058 |
50m |
1:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
175 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A401 |
50m |
1:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
893 |
|
Joona Talja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A040 |
50m |
1:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
602 |
|
Julius Linde |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A322 |
50m |
1:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
132 |
|
Ilja Belov |
Simmis Wanda |
2007 |
07A158 |
50m |
1:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
788 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
1:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
902 |
|
Tatu Yli-Houhala |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A300 |
50m |
1:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
420 |
|
Samu Herronen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A131 |
50m |
1:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
974 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A839 |
50m |
1:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1031 |
|
Nikita Rantsev |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2007 |
07A393 |
50m |
1:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
31 |
|
Veikka Veijola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A818 |
50m |
1:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
130 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
Simmis Wanda |
2007 |
07A069 |
50m |
1:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
95 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A318 |
50m |
1:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
81 |
|
Ville-veikko Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2007 |
07A602 |
50m |
1:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
606 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A384 |
50m |
1:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
366 |
|
Veikko Seppänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:29.22 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A202 |
|
30 |
522 |
|
Roope Käär |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
1:29.37 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A184 |
|
31 |
1005 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:29.44 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A708 |
|
32 |
46 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:29.50 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A161 |
|
33 |
120 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
50m |
1:29.76 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A308 |
|
34 |
196 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:30.09 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A544 |
|
35 |
339 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:30.27 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A083 |
|
36 |
62 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:30.32 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A201 |
|
37 |
901 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
1:30.37 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A243 |
|
38 |
281 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:30.50 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A200 |
|
39 |
371 |
|
Rasmus Karjalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:30.54 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A469 |
|
40 |
400 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:30.60 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A241 |
|
41 |
190 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:30.67 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A509 |
|
42 |
323 |
|
Lauri Juvonen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:30.78 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A470 |
|
43 |
707 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:31.07 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A432 |
|
44 |
508 |
|
Juho Kallio |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:31.19 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A032 |
|
45 |
430 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
|
|
50m |
1:31.35 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A495 |
|
46 |
786 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:31.53 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A529 |
|
47 |
459 |
|
Aapo Ponsiluoma |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:31.64 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A733 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
403 |
|
Eelis Telakoski |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A451 |
50m |
1:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1002 |
|
Jasu Nieminen |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A443 |
50m |
1:31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
925 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A607 |
50m |
1:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
382 |
|
Akseli Kellman |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A621 |
50m |
1:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
837 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
1:32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
1003 |
|
Roope Piironen |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A584 |
50m |
1:32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
531 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A625 |
50m |
1:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
347 |
|
Raman Bajalan |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A326 |
50m |
1:33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
596 |
|
Joel Sulonen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A203 |
50m |
1:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
373 |
|
Onni Scharin |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A641 |
50m |
1:33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
126 |
|
Joona Korte |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A803 |
50m |
1:33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
567 |
|
Niklas Tikkanen |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A004 |
50m |
1:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
350 |
|
Ivan Fadeechev |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A582 |
50m |
1:34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
279 |
|
Aapo Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A081 |
50m |
1:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
157 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A173 |
50m |
1:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
958 |
|
Niilo Toivola |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A580 |
50m |
1:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
449 |
|
Aaron Qvisén |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A421 |
50m |
1:34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
280 |
|
Topias Partinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A119 |
50m |
1:34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
894 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A186 |
50m |
1:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
223 |
|
Topias Toivanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A709 |
50m |
1:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
100m Selkäuinti Tytöt-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:16.92 |
|
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
|
AUi |
|
2014 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
487 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
1:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
365 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A072 |
50m |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
998 |
|
Venla Holma |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A016 |
50m |
1:25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
489 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
1:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
98 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A332 |
50m |
1:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
770 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
1:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
136 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A098 |
50m |
1:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
425 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A010 |
50m |
1:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1035 |
|
Serafima Ratner |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A422 |
50m |
1:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
139 |
|
Sanni Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A089 |
50m |
1:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1042 |
|
Viivi Elonen |
Swimming Team Rauma |
2008 |
08A257 |
50m |
1:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
618 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A400 |
50m |
1:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
686 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A346 |
50m |
1:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
374 |
|
Miina-anniina Härkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A412 |
50m |
1:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
401 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A148 |
50m |
1:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
904 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A314 |
50m |
1:30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1033 |
|
Taisiya Baindurashvili |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A215 |
50m |
1:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
860 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A323 |
50m |
1:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1015 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A181 |
50m |
1:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
404 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A242 |
50m |
1:31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
285 |
|
Anri Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A080 |
50m |
1:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
122 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A210 |
50m |
1:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
908 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A490 |
50m |
1:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
653 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
Nokian Pyry |
2008 |
08A368 |
50m |
1:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
924 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
50m |
1:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
802 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A520 |
50m |
1:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
923 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A278 |
50m |
1:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
965 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A466 |
50m |
1:32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
173 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A188 |
50m |
1:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1052 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2008 |
08A165 |
50m |
1:33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
1000 |
|
Nea Nirhamo |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A142 |
50m |
1:33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
134 |
|
Emilia Wall |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A060 |
50m |
1:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
880 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2008 |
08A071 |
50m |
1:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
182 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A196 |
50m |
1:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
184 |
|
Lotta Turunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A219 |
50m |
1:34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
503 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A609 |
50m |
1:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
424 |
|
Nana Murtomäki |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A008 |
50m |
1:34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1044 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
Swimming Team Rauma |
2008 |
08A674 |
50m |
1:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1053 |
|
Iiris Pajamo |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A057 |
50m |
1:34.41 |
LAT |
|
40 |
345 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A101 |
50m |
1:34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
349 |
|
Lotta Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A304 |
50m |
1:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
189 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A268 |
50m |
1:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
579 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A125 |
50m |
1:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
204 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A357 |
50m |
1:34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
553 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A163 |
50m |
1:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
352 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
50m |
1:34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
954 |
|
Rebecca Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A232 |
50m |
1:34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
1034 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A381 |
50m |
1:34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
917 |
|
Liine Raantse |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A344 |
50m |
1:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
296 |
|
Ella Määttä |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A168 |
50m |
1:35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
905 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A340 |
50m |
1:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
527 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
Raision Urheilijat |
2008 |
08A244 |
50m |
1:35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
864 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A479 |
50m |
1:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
298 |
|
Peppi Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A248 |
50m |
1:35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
290 |
|
Sara Jaatinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A144 |
50m |
1:35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
999 |
|
Essi Kallio |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A044 |
50m |
1:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
520 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2008 |
08A047 |
50m |
1:35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1009 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A064 |
50m |
1:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
161 |
|
Jade Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A066 |
50m |
1:35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
784 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A294 |
50m |
1:35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
667 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A074 |
50m |
1:35.75 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
920 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A050 |
50m |
1:35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Vapaauinti Pojat-11-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sähkö-Polar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
30.19 |
|
|
Aleksi Kokkonen |
|
HäUS |
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
942 |
|
Julius Järveläinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A488 |
50m |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
870 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A700 |
50m |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
325 |
|
Aatos Karttunen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A806 |
50m |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
63 |
|
Joona Jakoaho |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A583 |
50m |
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1063 |
|
Osmo Räikkälä |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2006 |
06A961 |
50m |
34.70 |
LAT |
|
6 |
154 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A420 |
50m |
34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
821 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B069 |
50m |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
43 |
|
Caspar Åberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A158 |
50m |
35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
943 |
|
Luca Ruusila |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A491 |
50m |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1054 |
|
Roni Rissanen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A845 |
50m |
35.76 |
LAT |
|
11 |
445 |
|
Hannes Strömbäck |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A324 |
50m |
35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
684 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A608 |
50m |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
603 |
|
Linus Korin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A619 |
50m |
36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
186 |
|
Anton Ahonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A749 |
50m |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
680 |
|
Kasper Vira |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A821 |
50m |
36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
Julius Laitinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A794 |
50m |
36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1056 |
|
Konsta Toiviainen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A757 |
50m |
36.98 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
720 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2007 |
07A320 |
50m |
36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
719 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2007 |
07A035 |
50m |
37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
674 |
|
Peter Kanninen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A587 |
50m |
37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
412 |
|
Onni Eronen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A987 |
50m |
37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
45 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A289 |
50m |
37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
691 |
|
Robert Pukki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A716 |
50m |
37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
968 |
|
Timofey Matveev |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06B056 |
50m |
37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
441 |
|
Aatu Jämsä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A404 |
50m |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
544 |
|
Joonatan Hietarinne |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A275 |
50m |
37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
790 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
160 |
|
Otto Vauhkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A174 |
50m |
37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
88 |
|
Joonatan Paalanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A276 |
50m |
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
502 |
|
Iiro Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A819 |
50m |
38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
928 |
|
Veeti Heittokangas |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A104 |
50m |
38.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
796 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
337 |
|
Vilho Teno |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A245 |
50m |
38.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
310 |
|
Otso Partanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A764 |
50m |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
727 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A025 |
50m |
38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
551 |
|
Veeti Akkanen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A562 |
50m |
38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
776 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A677 |
50m |
39.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
815 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B051 |
50m |
39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
94 |
|
Onni Kohvakka |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A302 |
50m |
39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
446 |
|
Iivari Kautiainen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A671 |
50m |
39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
230 |
|
Niilo Harja |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
39.29 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A990 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
806 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
39.36 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A606 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
455 |
|
Rene Mäenpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
39.43 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A474 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
176 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A403 |
50m |
39.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
3 |
|
Oka Silventoinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A908 |
50m |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
869 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A391 |
50m |
39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
816 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B064 |
50m |
39.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
188 |
|
Henri Koskela |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A472 |
50m |
39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
620 |
|
Sisu Korpinen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A993 |
50m |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
556 |
|
Elias Sahla |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A567 |
50m |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
292 |
|
Arttu Tahvanainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A615 |
50m |
40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
444 |
|
Oskar Söderlund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A280 |
50m |
40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
956 |
|
Hugo Rossi |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A250 |
50m |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
1057 |
|
Kie Roukus |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A791 |
50m |
40.66 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
414 |
|
Jussi Laine |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A556 |
50m |
40.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
683 |
|
Marco Lusenius |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A609 |
50m |
40.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
311 |
|
Mark Khvorostov |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A766 |
50m |
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
543 |
|
Kalle Yli-Jama |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A108 |
50m |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
599 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A532 |
50m |
41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
249 |
|
Onni Harja |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A770 |
50m |
41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
167 |
|
Matti Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A663 |
50m |
41.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
960 |
|
Konsta Iskala |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A852 |
50m |
41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
717 |
|
Joonas Turrek |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A947 |
50m |
41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
104 |
|
Aukusti Malinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A589 |
50m |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
787 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A287 |
50m |
41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
619 |
|
Akseli Niskala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A696 |
50m |
42.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
180 |
|
Mario Valero De La Iglesia |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A195 |
50m |
42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
823 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B054 |
50m |
42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
961 |
|
Aapo Harjula |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A604 |
50m |
42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
811 |
|
Luka Walter |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A676 |
50m |
42.44 |
|
|
71 |
964 |
|
Onni-pekka Hirvonen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
42.65 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A660 |
|
72 |
333 |
|
Paavo Junkkila |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
42.68 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A828 |
|
73 |
164 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
42.70 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A304 |
|
74 |
187 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
42.87 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A465 |
|
75 |
693 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
42.91 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A782 |
|
76 |
92 |
|
Elias Tuukkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
43.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A555 |
|
77 |
1016 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
43.18 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A252 |
|
78 |
884 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
|
50m |
43.26 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A404 |
|
79 |
530 |
|
Frans Sagulin |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
43.40 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A365 |
|
80 |
752 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
43.48 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A641 |
|
81 |
221 |
|
Niilo Helkearo |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
43.50 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A932 |
|
82 |
827 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
43.61 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A722 |
|
83 |
694 |
|
Otto Anttila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
43.73 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A823 |
|
84 |
100 |
|
Onni Kataja |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
43.83 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A576 |
|
85 |
672 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
44.01 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A541 |
|
86 |
820 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
44.25 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A578 |
|
87 |
1058 |
|
Jonatan Jakobsson |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
44.33 |
LAT |
|
|
2007 |
07A800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
627 |
|
Roope Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A646 |
50m |
44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
241 |
|
Akseli Kurttio |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A847 |
50m |
44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
1055 |
|
Lauri Turunen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A468 |
50m |
44.52 |
LAT |
|
91 |
473 |
|
Leo Leskinen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A854 |
50m |
44.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
682 |
|
Nikke Laine |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A548 |
50m |
44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
690 |
|
Veikka Lehtonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A403 |
50m |
45.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
458 |
|
Eemeli Nygård |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A397 |
50m |
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
215 |
|
Atte Malinen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
45.11 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A390 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
799 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
45.13 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A693 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
466 |
|
Lukas Friman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A517 |
50m |
45.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
101 |
|
Väinö Rosendahl |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A566 |
50m |
45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
469 |
|
Olli Korvakangas |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A603 |
50m |
45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
557 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A553 |
50m |
45.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
741 |
|
Viljo Soini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A554 |
50m |
45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
975 |
|
Elias Eironen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A570 |
50m |
46.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
841 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A750 |
50m |
47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
239 |
|
Onni-aaron Lind |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A615 |
50m |
47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
807 |
|
Sami Kummu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A605 |
50m |
48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
205 |
|
Aaro Ala-Hemmilä |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A624 |
50m |
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
846 |
|
Miko Helve |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A763 |
50m |
49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
470 |
|
Aaron Palomäki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A866 |
50m |
49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
883 |
|
Max Kulmala |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2008 |
08A338 |
50m |
49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
976 |
|
Ossi Nevalainen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A625 |
50m |
49.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
236 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A814 |
50m |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
967 |
|
Vilho Siikala |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A539 |
50m |
51.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
225 |
|
Calle Kavaleff |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A439 |
50m |
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
307 |
|
Ossi Niemi |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A659 |
50m |
53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
26 |
|
Rudi Stolt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A669 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
987 |
|
Alexandro Sivenius |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A991 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100m Vapaauinti Tytöt-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
OSAO Edu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:02.74 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
OU |
|
2015 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
153 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A078 |
50m |
1:04.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
661 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A001 |
50m |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
594 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A146 |
50m |
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
283 |
|
Vilma Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A210 |
50m |
1:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
649 |
|
Anni Frusti |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A190 |
50m |
1:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
895 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A221 |
50m |
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
789 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
1:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
609 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A507 |
50m |
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
368 |
|
Emmi Salo |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A325 |
50m |
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
518 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A060 |
50m |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
162 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A198 |
50m |
1:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
726 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
1:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
156 |
|
Anna Salo |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A171 |
50m |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
214 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A650 |
50m |
1:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
250 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A645 |
50m |
1:08.98 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
549 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A282 |
50m |
1:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
734 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A162 |
50m |
1:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
933 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A106 |
50m |
1:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
278 |
|
Esra Ergüner |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A077 |
50m |
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
152 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A067 |
50m |
1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
512 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A117 |
50m |
1:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
538 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A193 |
50m |
1:10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
591 |
|
Aino Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A013 |
50m |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
83 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
50m |
1:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
338 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A087 |
50m |
1:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
363 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A076 |
50m |
1:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
440 |
|
Joanna Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A150 |
50m |
1:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
82 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
50m |
1:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
287 |
|
Eevi Riekki |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A276 |
50m |
1:11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
155 |
|
Anja Miao |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A170 |
50m |
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
903 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A355 |
50m |
1:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
648 |
|
Petra Soini |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A191 |
50m |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
889 |
|
Esther Reunala |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A478 |
50m |
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
327 |
|
Minea Törhönen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A552 |
50m |
1:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
117 |
|
Iida Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A124 |
50m |
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
651 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A196 |
50m |
1:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
600 |
|
Amanda Vuori |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A289 |
50m |
1:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
898 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A271 |
50m |
1:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
662 |
|
Linnea Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A075 |
50m |
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
170 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A396 |
50m |
1:12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
540 |
|
Saara Lehto |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A352 |
50m |
1:12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
678 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A468 |
50m |
1:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
251 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A574 |
50m |
1:12.75 |
LAT |
|
44 |
198 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A546 |
50m |
1:12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
10 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A215 |
50m |
1:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
929 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A031 |
50m |
1:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
252 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A682 |
50m |
1:13.01 |
LAT |
|
48 |
867 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
1:13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
169 |
|
Emilyn Alexandra Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A385 |
50m |
1:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
23 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A632 |
50m |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
457 |
|
Aina Keiski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A565 |
50m |
1:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
362 |
|
Anni Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A064 |
50m |
1:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
670 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A281 |
50m |
1:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
514 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A623 |
50m |
1:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
949 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A232 |
50m |
1:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
677 |
|
Justiina Junnila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A471 |
50m |
1:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
601 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A278 |
50m |
1:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
510 |
|
Hilla-maaria Juhola |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A039 |
50m |
1:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
855 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
1:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
340 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A176 |
50m |
1:14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
277 |
|
Inka Hämäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A072 |
50m |
1:14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
856 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
1:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
505 |
|
Peppi Lehtinen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2007 |
07A139 |
50m |
1:14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
491 |
|
Sini Saari |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A410 |
50m |
1:14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
938 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A195 |
50m |
1:14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
709 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
1:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
394 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
1:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
854 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
1:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1008 |
|
Veera Oila |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A056 |
50m |
1:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
728 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A037 |
50m |
1:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
937 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A145 |
50m |
1:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
294 |
|
Senni Piirainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A334 |
50m |
1:15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
486 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A207 |
50m |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
1039 |
|
Iisa-erika Auranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A404 |
50m |
1:15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
779 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
24 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A640 |
50m |
1:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
295 |
|
Iita Viinisalo |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A357 |
50m |
1:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
679 |
|
Nella Imponen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A517 |
50m |
1:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
598 |
|
Ella Valdolin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A285 |
50m |
1:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
422 |
|
Aada Antila |
Lapuan Virkiä |
2007 |
07A530 |
50m |
1:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
192 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A527 |
50m |
1:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
44 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A070 |
50m |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
451 |
|
Kristina Helsing |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A424 |
50m |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
375 |
|
Amanda Hirvonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:15.91 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A755 |
|
85 |
957 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A596 |
|
86 |
736 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:16.03 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A270 |
|
87 |
463 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:16.05 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A738 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
778 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
1:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
748 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A747 |
50m |
1:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
276 |
|
Neri Lätti |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A030 |
50m |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
397 |
|
Ronja Halinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A236 |
50m |
1:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
1062 |
|
Eerika Ekdahl |
Nivalan Saukot |
2007 |
07A734 |
50m |
1:16.41 |
LAT |
|
93 |
963 |
|
Erika Ruuskanen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A644 |
50m |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
384 |
|
Iida Remes |
Pieksän Kuutit |
2007 |
07A135 |
50m |
1:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
872 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
504 |
|
Elli Isometsä |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2007 |
07A024 |
50m |
1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
284 |
|
Mia Peake |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A209 |
50m |
1:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
554 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A481 |
50m |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
836 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A180 |
50m |
1:16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
775 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
1:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
72 |
|
Venla Karialho |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A730 |
50m |
1:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
1040 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A041 |
50m |
1:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
946 |
|
Katri Kulovuori |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A256 |
50m |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
460 |
|
Tiia Reini |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A736 |
50m |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
738 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
1:17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
915 |
|
Linn Nickels |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A380 |
50m |
1:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
454 |
|
Siiri Rantala |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A433 |
50m |
1:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
801 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
1:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
747 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A699 |
50m |
1:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
40 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A102 |
50m |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
369 |
|
Krette Mullamaa |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A359 |
50m |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
862 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A713 |
50m |
1:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
523 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A277 |
50m |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
1001 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A314 |
50m |
1:17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
464 |
|
Elsi Vedenjuoksu |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A744 |
50m |
1:17.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
96 |
|
Kätlin Ploompuu |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A371 |
50m |
1:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Vapaauinti Pojat-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
57.81 |
|
|
Serge Kuznetsov |
|
Cetus |
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
560 |
|
Alex Nurminen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06B159 |
50m |
1:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
151 |
|
Risto Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A144 |
50m |
1:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A083 |
50m |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
321 |
|
Konsta Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A079 |
50m |
1:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
211 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
50m |
1:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
731 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
1:05.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
664 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A283 |
50m |
1:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
516 |
|
Lauri Aho |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A014 |
50m |
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
723 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
1:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
914 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
50m |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
732 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
1:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1006 |
|
Aleksandr Logvin |
Vanders |
2006 |
06A001 |
50m |
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
931 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A199 |
50m |
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
919 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
50m |
1:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
435 |
|
Andras Galos |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2006 |
06B144 |
50m |
1:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
945 |
|
Sami Schrader |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A494 |
50m |
1:07.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
15 |
|
Christian Nummi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A798 |
50m |
1:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
940 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A486 |
50m |
1:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
729 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A155 |
50m |
1:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
439 |
|
Ilari Hatunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A076 |
50m |
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
361 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A114 |
50m |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
772 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
1:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
485 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
1:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
593 |
|
Lauri-pekka Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A235 |
50m |
1:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
115 |
|
André Salmi |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06A148 |
50m |
1:08.82 |
|
|
26 |
168 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A667 |
|
27 |
665 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:09.03 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A458 |
|
28 |
336 |
|
Denis Katunov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A164 |
|
29 |
388 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
|
50m |
1:09.30 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A056 |
|
30 |
669 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A534 |
|
31 |
149 |
|
Tomi Silander |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:09.48 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A061 |
|
32 |
852 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
1:09.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A337 |
|
33 |
172 |
|
Aleksi Sinisalo |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A680 |
|
34 |
590 |
|
Tomas Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:10.36 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A077 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
597 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A484 |
50m |
1:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1051 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A298 |
50m |
1:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
419 |
|
Kaapo Laaja |
Keuruun Toverit |
2006 |
06A715 |
50m |
1:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
528 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A784 |
50m |
1:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
67 |
|
Andreas Kinnunen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A876 |
50m |
1:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
191 |
|
Max Snellman |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A814 |
50m |
1:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
11 |
|
Ilari Palva |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A626 |
50m |
1:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
573 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
06A292 |
50m |
1:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
608 |
|
Onni Lehtimäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A760 |
50m |
1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
735 |
|
Herkko Haussalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A510 |
50m |
1:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
85 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2006 |
06B101 |
50m |
1:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
550 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A524 |
50m |
1:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
566 |
|
Veeti Salminen |
Someron Esa |
2006 |
06A012 |
50m |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
868 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A166 |
50m |
1:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1046 |
|
Måns Manelius |
Ålands Simförening |
2006 |
06A533 |
50m |
1:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
253 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A763 |
50m |
1:12.15 |
LAT |
|
51 |
393 |
|
Aleksi Metsäpelto |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A317 |
50m |
1:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
650 |
|
Iiro Räty |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A452 |
50m |
1:12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
392 |
|
Ruben Honko |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A082 |
50m |
1:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
934 |
|
Rasmus Ruotoistenmäki |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A320 |
50m |
1:12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
386 |
|
Miska Korkalainen |
Voikkaan Viesti |
2006 |
06A374 |
50m |
1:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
722 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A898 |
50m |
1:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
114 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06A138 |
50m |
1:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
448 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A681 |
50m |
1:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
519 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A272 |
50m |
1:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
774 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
704 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
1:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
159 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A426 |
50m |
1:12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
282 |
|
Jesse Saarinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A463 |
50m |
1:12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
9 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A438 |
50m |
1:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
545 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A268 |
50m |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
890 |
|
Nikolas Ruotsalo |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A802 |
50m |
1:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
935 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A344 |
50m |
1:13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
324 |
|
Niklas Pesonen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A775 |
50m |
1:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
948 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A554 |
50m |
1:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
858 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A828 |
50m |
1:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
87 |
|
Anton Helén |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A270 |
50m |
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
647 |
|
Casper Kvist |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A352 |
50m |
1:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
521 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A431 |
50m |
1:13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
595 |
|
Matias Seppä |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A462 |
50m |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
922 |
|
Matias Kukkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A714 |
50m |
1:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
886 |
|
Topias Muhonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A217 |
50m |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
941 |
|
Aamos Järveläinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A489 |
50m |
1:13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
14 |
|
Okko Varpasuo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A728 |
50m |
1:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
539 |
|
Onni Yrjälä |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A480 |
50m |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
675 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A592 |
50m |
1:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
646 |
|
Anton Passoja |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A302 |
50m |
1:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
652 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A887 |
50m |
1:13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
798 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A927 |
50m |
1:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
959 |
|
Pirkka Pyry Pyykkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A868 |
50m |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
541 |
|
Vilho Okkonen |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A838 |
50m |
1:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
465 |
|
Erik Kotanen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A965 |
50m |
1:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
254 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A690 |
50m |
1:14.35 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Sekauinti Tytöt-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Bittium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
2:57.61 |
|
|
Mirelle Hirsniemi |
|
AUi |
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
580 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A037 |
50m |
3:14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
900 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A020 |
50m |
3:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
429 |
|
Helmi Koivisto |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2009 |
09A040 |
50m |
3:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
881 |
|
Sofia Danska |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2009 |
09A016 |
50m |
3:26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
616 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A159 |
50m |
3:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
685 |
|
Elsa Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2009 |
09A141 |
50m |
3:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
896 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A028 |
50m |
3:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
103 |
|
Elina Malinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A134 |
50m |
3:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
84 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
50m |
3:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
610 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A118 |
50m |
3:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
138 |
|
Lotta Jokinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A022 |
50m |
3:33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
20 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A142 |
50m |
3:34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
605 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A058 |
50m |
3:34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
206 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
50m |
3:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
532 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A209 |
50m |
3:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1022 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A211 |
50m |
3:36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
140 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A133 |
50m |
3:36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
73 |
|
Siiri Attola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A258 |
50m |
3:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1036 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2009 |
09A462 |
50m |
3:38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
781 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A072 |
50m |
3:39.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
29 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A324 |
50m |
3:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
302 |
|
Miina Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A120 |
50m |
3:40.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
121 |
|
Veera Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A071 |
50m |
3:41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
354 |
|
Anni Eskelinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A291 |
50m |
3:41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
526 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A082 |
50m |
3:41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
28 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A194 |
50m |
3:42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
840 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
3:42.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
75 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A394 |
50m |
3:42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
226 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A184 |
50m |
3:43.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
308 |
|
Minni Koskivirta |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A174 |
50m |
3:44.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
148 |
|
Skylar Graves |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A225 |
50m |
3:45.85 |
LAT |
|
32 |
972 |
|
Nelli Savisto |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A392 |
50m |
3:46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1017 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A095 |
50m |
3:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
970 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A323 |
50m |
3:47.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
980 |
|
Veera Linna |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A352 |
50m |
3:48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
809 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A305 |
50m |
3:48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
303 |
|
Renata Niidusaar |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A116 |
50m |
3:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
202 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A125 |
50m |
3:49.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
838 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A197 |
50m |
3:49.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
200m Sekauinti Pojat-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Stora Enso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
2:46.30 |
|
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
|
FIN |
Raksilan uimahalli |
FIN |
8.6.2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A014 |
50m |
2:48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A109 |
50m |
2:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1032 |
|
Jan Voloshin |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A207 |
50m |
3:01.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
166 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A169 |
50m |
3:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
952 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A121 |
50m |
3:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
546 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A063 |
50m |
3:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
452 |
|
Veikka Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A217 |
50m |
3:11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
671 |
|
Romeo Manner |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A104 |
50m |
3:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
171 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A187 |
50m |
3:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
174 |
|
Matti Klümper |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A190 |
50m |
3:15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1038 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
50m |
3:18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
27 |
|
Adam Isaev |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A418 |
50m |
3:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
|
Frans Nyström |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A214 |
50m |
3:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
405 |
|
Niilo Kankainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A353 |
50m |
3:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
351 |
|
Tuomas Marttila |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A411 |
50m |
3:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
343 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A115 |
50m |
3:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
432 |
|
Oskari Juntti |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A342 |
50m |
3:24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
859 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A327 |
50m |
3:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
792 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
3:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
208 |
|
Tomas Leinonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A376 |
50m |
3:30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
495 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
3:30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
613 |
|
Amos Korin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A377 |
50m |
3:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
808 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A619 |
50m |
3:31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1011 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A124 |
50m |
3:31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
978 |
|
Eero Olli |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A632 |
50m |
3:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
692 |
|
Erik Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A503 |
50m |
3:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
813 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A616 |
50m |
3:35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
12 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A157 |
50m |
3:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
493 |
|
Emil Koskela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A434 |
50m |
3:36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
49 |
|
Leo Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A136 |
50m |
3:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
782 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A273 |
50m |
3:37.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
615 |
|
Milo Kallio |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A375 |
50m |
3:37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
888 |
|
Sasu Koivunen |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A184 |
50m |
3:39.47 |
LAT |
|
34 |
322 |
|
Aleks Lucijs Jermuss |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A552 |
50m |
3:39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
552 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A137 |
50m |
3:39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
89 |
|
Iikka Liitola |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A102 |
50m |
3:39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
367 |
|
Nooa Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A130 |
50m |
3:41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
969 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A672 |
50m |
3:42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
973 |
|
Matias Suutala |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A665 |
50m |
3:42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
125 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A452 |
50m |
3:43.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
749 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A547 |
50m |
3:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
456 |
|
Frej Kaslin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A320 |
50m |
3:43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
179 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A194 |
50m |
3:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
614 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A378 |
50m |
3:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Perhosuinti Tytöt-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
32.58 |
|
|
Mirelle Hirsniemi |
|
AUi |
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
998 |
|
Venla Holma |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A016 |
50m |
35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
489 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
770 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
487 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
365 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A072 |
50m |
37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
285 |
|
Anri Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A080 |
50m |
37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
122 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A210 |
50m |
38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
98 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A332 |
50m |
38.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1052 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2008 |
08A165 |
50m |
38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
607 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A225 |
50m |
39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
189 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A268 |
50m |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
173 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A188 |
50m |
39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
374 |
|
Miina-anniina Härkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A412 |
50m |
39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
134 |
|
Emilia Wall |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A060 |
50m |
39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
802 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A520 |
50m |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1033 |
|
Taisiya Baindurashvili |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A215 |
50m |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
908 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A490 |
50m |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1042 |
|
Viivi Elonen |
Swimming Team Rauma |
2008 |
08A257 |
50m |
40.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
917 |
|
Liine Raantse |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A344 |
50m |
40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
404 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A242 |
50m |
41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
644 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
Uinti-Vakka |
2008 |
08A105 |
50m |
41.17 |
LAT |
|
22 |
425 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A010 |
50m |
41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
352 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
50m |
41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
920 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A050 |
50m |
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
204 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A357 |
50m |
41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
401 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A148 |
50m |
41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
1000 |
|
Nea Nirhamo |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A142 |
50m |
41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1034 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A381 |
50m |
42.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
743 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A352 |
50m |
42.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
139 |
|
Sanni Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A089 |
50m |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
197 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A309 |
50m |
42.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
923 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A278 |
50m |
42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
954 |
|
Rebecca Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A232 |
50m |
42.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
667 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A074 |
50m |
43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
553 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A163 |
50m |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1009 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A064 |
50m |
43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
653 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
Nokian Pyry |
2008 |
08A368 |
50m |
43.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
296 |
|
Ella Määttä |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A168 |
50m |
43.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
791 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
618 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A400 |
50m |
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
845 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
43.51 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A727 |
|
42 |
349 |
|
Lotta Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
43.59 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A304 |
|
43 |
136 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
43.63 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A098 |
|
44 |
161 |
|
Jade Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
43.67 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A066 |
|
45 |
345 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
43.70 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A101 |
|
46 |
924 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
43.71 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A329 |
|
47 |
133 |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
43.89 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A056 |
|
48 |
364 |
|
Aino Sarvilahti |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
43.89 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A028 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
904 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
43.90 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A314 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
579 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
43.94 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A125 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
864 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
43.95 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A479 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
860 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
43.97 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A323 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
288 |
|
Nicola Burman |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
43.99 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A133 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
184 |
|
Lotta Turunen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
44.12 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A219 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
784 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
44.20 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50m Perhosuinti Pojat-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sähkö-Polar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
30.28 |
|
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
|
NumKis |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
663 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A090 |
50m |
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
568 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A017 |
50m |
33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1037 |
|
Eetu Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A014 |
50m |
34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
932 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A073 |
50m |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
360 |
|
Sisu Siitonen |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
2007 |
07A511 |
50m |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
901 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A243 |
50m |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
524 |
|
Roope Koskela |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A255 |
50m |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
13 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A400 |
50m |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A161 |
50m |
36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
366 |
|
Veikko Seppänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A202 |
50m |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
783 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
893 |
|
Joona Talja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A040 |
50m |
36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
420 |
|
Samu Herronen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A131 |
50m |
36.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
788 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
218 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A667 |
50m |
37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
494 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
120 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A308 |
50m |
37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
705 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
707 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
81 |
|
Ville-veikko Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2007 |
07A602 |
50m |
38.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
606 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A384 |
50m |
38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
431 |
|
Lauri Jumppanen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2007 |
07A543 |
50m |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
602 |
|
Julius Linde |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A322 |
50m |
38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
974 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A839 |
50m |
38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
116 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A079 |
50m |
38.97 |
|
|
26 |
95 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.00 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A318 |
|
27 |
350 |
|
Ivan Fadeechev |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.17 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A582 |
|
28 |
157 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
39.29 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A173 |
|
29 |
508 |
|
Juho Kallio |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.37 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A032 |
|
30 |
48 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
39.44 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A262 |
|
31 |
837 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
39.51 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A358 |
|
32 |
175 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
39.57 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A401 |
|
33 |
786 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
39.58 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A529 |
|
34 |
339 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.78 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A083 |
|
35 |
132 |
|
Ilja Belov |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
39.80 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A158 |
|
36 |
522 |
|
Roope Käär |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
39.95 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A184 |
|
37 |
1002 |
|
Jasu Nieminen |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.96 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A443 |
|
38 |
645 |
|
Elias Salo |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.97 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A366 |
|
39 |
280 |
|
Topias Partinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.98 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A119 |
|
40 |
906 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
40.00 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A658 |
|
41 |
430 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
|
|
50m |
40.15 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A495 |
|
42 |
223 |
|
Topias Toivanen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
40.24 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A709 |
|
43 |
1031 |
|
Nikita Rantsev |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
40.35 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A393 |
|
44 |
196 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
40.38 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A544 |
|
45 |
951 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
40.38 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A233 |
|
46 |
442 |
|
Netanel Hong |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
40.54 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
190 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A509 |
50m |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
371 |
|
Rasmus Karjalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A469 |
50m |
40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1014 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A391 |
50m |
40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
22 |
|
Niklas Kujansuu |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A620 |
50m |
40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
887 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A159 |
50m |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
281 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A200 |
50m |
40.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
899 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A279 |
50m |
40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
279 |
|
Aapo Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A081 |
50m |
41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Tytöt-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
OSAO Edu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
4:25.92 |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
HSS |
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
255 |
|
Cetus 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
639 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
314 |
|
JoUS 1 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
256 |
|
Cetus 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
700 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 1 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:43.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
376 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
766 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
910 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:49.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
992 |
|
Uinti Tampere |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:50.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
829 |
|
OU 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
257 |
|
Cetus 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:51.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
498 |
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
656 |
|
Nokian Pyry 1 |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
480 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
|
50m |
4:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
866 |
|
Haukiputaan Heitto |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
316 |
|
JoUS 2 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
640 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
515 |
|
PUS |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
33 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
993 |
|
Uinti Tampere 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
767 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
258 |
|
Cetus 4 |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
701 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 2 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
830 |
|
OU 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
417 |
|
SWIM 2 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
377 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
359 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
536 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
562 |
|
Salon Uimarit |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
317 |
|
JoUS 3 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
1059 |
|
VUS-VSS 2 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:21.61 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
877 |
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:22.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
259 |
|
Cetus 5 |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:23.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
113 |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
144 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
Simmis Wanda |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1027 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
589 |
|
TaTU |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
318 |
|
JoUS 4 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
79 |
|
Hyus |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4x100m Sekauinti Pojat-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Bittium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
4:48.95 |
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
ÅSK |
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
272 |
|
Cetus 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
769 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
702 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 1 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
564 |
|
Salon Uimarit |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
34 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
534 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
637 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
273 |
|
Cetus 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
995 |
|
Uinti Tampere 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
143 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
831 |
|
OU 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
588 |
|
TaTU |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
484 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
274 |
|
Cetus 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
128 |
|
Simmis Grani |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
659 |
|
Nokian Pyry 1 |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
996 |
|
Uinti Tampere 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
380 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
315 |
|
JoUS 1 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
911 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:47.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
78 |
|
Hyus |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:47.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
638 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
703 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 2 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
832 |
|
OU 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
35 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:55.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
892 |
|
Octopus Lohja |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
275 |
|
Cetus 4 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:57.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
112 |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2006 |
|
50m |
6:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
400m Vapaauinti Tytöt-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Bittium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
4:52.75 |
|
|
Noora Visto |
|
RiUS |
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
594 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A146 |
50m |
4:56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
661 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A001 |
50m |
4:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
895 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A221 |
50m |
5:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
649 |
|
Anni Frusti |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A190 |
50m |
5:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
153 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A078 |
50m |
5:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
789 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
5:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
83 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
50m |
5:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
440 |
|
Joanna Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A150 |
50m |
5:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
162 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A198 |
50m |
5:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
152 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A067 |
50m |
5:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
214 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A650 |
50m |
5:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
518 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A060 |
50m |
5:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
933 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A106 |
50m |
5:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
368 |
|
Emmi Salo |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A325 |
50m |
5:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
363 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A076 |
50m |
5:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
726 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
5:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
156 |
|
Anna Salo |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A171 |
50m |
5:26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
82 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
50m |
5:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
512 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A117 |
50m |
5:27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
591 |
|
Aino Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A013 |
50m |
5:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
251 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A574 |
50m |
5:29.51 |
LAT |
|
22 |
362 |
|
Anni Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A064 |
50m |
5:30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A215 |
50m |
5:31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
734 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A162 |
50m |
5:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
278 |
|
Esra Ergüner |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A077 |
50m |
5:32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
929 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A031 |
50m |
5:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
283 |
|
Vilma Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A210 |
50m |
5:33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
198 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A546 |
50m |
5:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
648 |
|
Petra Soini |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A191 |
50m |
5:33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
170 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A396 |
50m |
5:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
670 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A281 |
50m |
5:34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
600 |
|
Amanda Vuori |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A289 |
50m |
5:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
678 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A468 |
50m |
5:37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
295 |
|
Iita Viinisalo |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A357 |
50m |
5:37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
662 |
|
Linnea Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A075 |
50m |
5:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
486 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A207 |
50m |
5:38.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
155 |
|
Anja Miao |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A170 |
50m |
5:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
775 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
5:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
457 |
|
Aina Keiski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A565 |
50m |
5:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
601 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A278 |
50m |
5:40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
287 |
|
Eevi Riekki |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:40.83 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A276 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
609 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
5:40.95 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
540 |
|
Saara Lehto |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A352 |
50m |
5:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
709 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
5:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
903 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A355 |
50m |
5:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
394 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
5:43.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
898 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A271 |
50m |
5:43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
277 |
|
Inka Hämäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A072 |
50m |
5:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
949 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A232 |
50m |
5:43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
276 |
|
Neri Lätti |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A030 |
50m |
5:43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
284 |
|
Mia Peake |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A209 |
50m |
5:43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
778 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
5:44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
946 |
|
Katri Kulovuori |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A256 |
50m |
5:44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
192 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A527 |
50m |
5:44.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
338 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A087 |
50m |
5:44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
730 |
|
Emma Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A049 |
50m |
5:46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
250 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A645 |
50m |
5:46.47 |
LAT |
|
58 |
677 |
|
Justiina Junnila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A471 |
50m |
5:46.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
510 |
|
Hilla-maaria Juhola |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A039 |
50m |
5:46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
856 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
5:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
1040 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A041 |
50m |
5:47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
252 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A682 |
50m |
5:47.37 |
LAT |
|
63 |
327 |
|
Minea Törhönen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A552 |
50m |
5:47.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
23 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A632 |
50m |
5:47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
889 |
|
Esther Reunala |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A478 |
50m |
5:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
40 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A102 |
50m |
5:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
169 |
|
Emilyn Alexandra Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A385 |
50m |
5:49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
801 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
5:49.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
491 |
|
Sini Saari |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A410 |
50m |
5:49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
460 |
|
Tiia Reini |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A736 |
50m |
5:49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
1008 |
|
Veera Oila |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A056 |
50m |
5:49.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
651 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A196 |
50m |
5:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
957 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A596 |
50m |
5:49.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
854 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
5:50.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
505 |
|
Peppi Lehtinen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2007 |
07A139 |
50m |
5:50.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
728 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A037 |
50m |
5:50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
938 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A195 |
50m |
5:51.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
400m Vapaauinti Pojat-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Stora Enso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
4:36.69 |
|
|
Alex Lydman |
|
VUS-VSS |
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
560 |
|
Alex Nurminen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06B159 |
50m |
4:41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
151 |
|
Risto Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A144 |
50m |
4:56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
731 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
5:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
129 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A083 |
50m |
5:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
435 |
|
Andras Galos |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2006 |
06B144 |
50m |
5:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
516 |
|
Lauri Aho |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A014 |
50m |
5:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
664 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A283 |
50m |
5:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
732 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
5:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
191 |
|
Max Snellman |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A814 |
50m |
5:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
919 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
50m |
5:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
723 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
5:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
772 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
5:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
729 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A155 |
50m |
5:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
211 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
50m |
5:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
448 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A681 |
50m |
5:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
593 |
|
Lauri-pekka Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A235 |
50m |
5:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
|
Ilari Palva |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A626 |
50m |
5:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
149 |
|
Tomi Silander |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A061 |
50m |
5:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
914 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
50m |
5:17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
439 |
|
Ilari Hatunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A076 |
50m |
5:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
665 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A458 |
50m |
5:19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15 |
|
Christian Nummi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A798 |
50m |
5:21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
521 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A431 |
50m |
5:21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
650 |
|
Iiro Räty |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A452 |
50m |
5:22.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
590 |
|
Tomas Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A077 |
50m |
5:22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
361 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A114 |
50m |
5:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
485 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
5:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
321 |
|
Konsta Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A079 |
50m |
5:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
168 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A667 |
50m |
5:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1051 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A298 |
50m |
5:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
934 |
|
Rasmus Ruotoistenmäki |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A320 |
50m |
5:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
9 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A438 |
50m |
5:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
386 |
|
Miska Korkalainen |
Voikkaan Viesti |
2006 |
06A374 |
50m |
5:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
114 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06A138 |
50m |
5:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
519 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A272 |
50m |
5:29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Selkäuinti Tytöt-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
37.62 |
|
|
Sylvia Kuusisto |
|
AUi |
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1022 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A211 |
50m |
40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
881 |
|
Sofia Danska |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2009 |
09A016 |
50m |
40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
900 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A020 |
50m |
42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
685 |
|
Elsa Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2009 |
09A141 |
50m |
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
605 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A058 |
50m |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
526 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A082 |
50m |
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
785 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
|
Siiri Attola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A258 |
50m |
45.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
429 |
|
Helmi Koivisto |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2009 |
09A040 |
50m |
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
75 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A394 |
50m |
45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1036 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2009 |
09A462 |
50m |
45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
532 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A209 |
50m |
45.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
206 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
50m |
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
383 |
|
Elli Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A302 |
50m |
45.63 |
LAT |
|
15 |
896 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A028 |
50m |
45.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
616 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A159 |
50m |
45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
840 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
46.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
970 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A323 |
50m |
46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
863 |
|
Sara Laukkanen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2009 |
09A204 |
50m |
46.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
580 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A037 |
50m |
46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1010 |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A026 |
50m |
46.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
809 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A305 |
50m |
46.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
138 |
|
Lotta Jokinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A022 |
50m |
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
610 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A118 |
50m |
46.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
226 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A184 |
50m |
47.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
103 |
|
Elina Malinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A134 |
50m |
47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
724 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A216 |
50m |
47.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
245 |
|
Venny Snellman |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A426 |
50m |
47.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
41 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A140 |
50m |
47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
84 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
50m |
47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
244 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A347 |
50m |
47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
655 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
Nokian Pyry |
2009 |
09A212 |
50m |
47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
529 |
|
Aada Kaila |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A127 |
50m |
47.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
753 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A406 |
50m |
48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
248 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A452 |
50m |
48.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
434 |
|
Kerttu Ylinen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2009 |
09A153 |
50m |
48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
140 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A133 |
50m |
48.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
624 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A390 |
50m |
48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
355 |
|
Peppi Mutikainen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A442 |
50m |
48.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
306 |
|
Silja Soininen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A148 |
50m |
48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
142 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A242 |
50m |
48.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
28 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A194 |
50m |
48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
202 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A125 |
50m |
48.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
980 |
|
Veera Linna |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A352 |
50m |
48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
29 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A324 |
50m |
49.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
467 |
|
Lina Koivulahti |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2009 |
09A230 |
50m |
49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
302 |
|
Miina Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A120 |
50m |
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
387 |
|
Vilma Korkalainen |
Voikkaan Viesti |
2009 |
09A193 |
50m |
49.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
687 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2009 |
09A138 |
50m |
49.28 |
LAT |
|
50 |
461 |
|
Laura Björkstrand |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2009 |
09A192 |
50m |
49.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
303 |
|
Renata Niidusaar |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
49.34 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A116 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
20 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A142 |
50m |
49.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
300 |
|
Oona Pölönen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A087 |
50m |
49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
972 |
|
Nelli Savisto |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A392 |
50m |
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
781 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A072 |
50m |
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
308 |
|
Minni Koskivirta |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A174 |
50m |
49.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
1017 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A095 |
50m |
49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Selkäuinti Pojat-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sähkö-Polar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
34.84 |
|
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
|
FIN |
Raksilan uimahalli |
FIN |
9.6.2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A014 |
50m |
35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A109 |
50m |
38.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
671 |
|
Romeo Manner |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A104 |
50m |
38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1032 |
|
Jan Voloshin |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A207 |
50m |
39.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
405 |
|
Niilo Kankainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A353 |
50m |
40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
495 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
40.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
343 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A115 |
50m |
40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
27 |
|
Adam Isaev |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A418 |
50m |
41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
166 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A169 |
50m |
41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
452 |
|
Veikka Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A217 |
50m |
41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
351 |
|
Tuomas Marttila |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A411 |
50m |
42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1038 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
50m |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
813 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A616 |
50m |
42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
174 |
|
Matti Klümper |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A190 |
50m |
43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
808 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A619 |
50m |
43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
952 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A121 |
50m |
43.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
367 |
|
Nooa Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A130 |
50m |
43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
546 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A063 |
50m |
43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
322 |
|
Aleks Lucijs Jermuss |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A552 |
50m |
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
195 |
|
Eino Lantto |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A296 |
50m |
43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
119 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A087 |
50m |
43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
542 |
|
Daniel Przado |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A638 |
50m |
43.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
654 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
Nokian Pyry |
2008 |
08A413 |
50m |
43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
171 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A187 |
50m |
44.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
888 |
|
Sasu Koivunen |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A184 |
50m |
44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
456 |
|
Frej Kaslin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A320 |
50m |
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
89 |
|
Iikka Liitola |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
44.60 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A102 |
|
28 |
792 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
44.63 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A349 |
|
29 |
423 |
|
Wili Laiho |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
|
|
50m |
44.66 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A004 |
|
30 |
969 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
44.69 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A672 |
|
31 |
493 |
|
Emil Koskela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
44.95 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A434 |
|
32 |
615 |
|
Milo Kallio |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
44.97 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
49 |
|
Leo Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A136 |
50m |
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
432 |
|
Oskari Juntti |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A342 |
50m |
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
953 |
|
Tobias Lydén |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A132 |
50m |
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
909 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A557 |
50m |
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
749 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A547 |
50m |
45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Frans Nyström |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A214 |
50m |
45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
782 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A273 |
50m |
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
859 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A327 |
50m |
45.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
692 |
|
Erik Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A503 |
50m |
45.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
695 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A764 |
50m |
45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
208 |
|
Tomas Leinonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A376 |
50m |
45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1025 |
|
Esa Währn |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A701 |
50m |
45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
857 |
|
Sami Nikula |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A270 |
50m |
46.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1013 |
|
Elias Nord |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A149 |
50m |
46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
978 |
|
Eero Olli |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A632 |
50m |
46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
179 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A194 |
50m |
46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
721 |
|
Tuomas Nissinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2008 |
08A299 |
50m |
46.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
613 |
|
Amos Korin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A377 |
50m |
46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
212 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A389 |
50m |
46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
819 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A593 |
50m |
46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
125 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A452 |
50m |
46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
7 |
|
Oliver Laitinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A800 |
50m |
46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
552 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A137 |
50m |
46.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
973 |
|
Matias Suutala |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A665 |
50m |
46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Rintauinti Tytöt-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
OSAO Edu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:20.51 |
|
|
Ellen Kaituri |
|
ÅSK |
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
489 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
1:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
98 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A332 |
50m |
1:29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
122 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A210 |
50m |
1:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
770 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
1:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
288 |
|
Nicola Burman |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A133 |
50m |
1:34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
402 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A224 |
50m |
1:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
908 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A490 |
50m |
1:37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
365 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A072 |
50m |
1:37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
136 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A098 |
50m |
1:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1000 |
|
Nea Nirhamo |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A142 |
50m |
1:39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
998 |
|
Venla Holma |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A016 |
50m |
1:39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1015 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A181 |
50m |
1:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
285 |
|
Anri Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A080 |
50m |
1:39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1018 |
|
Friida Prittinen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A366 |
50m |
1:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
487 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
1:40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1035 |
|
Serafima Ratner |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A422 |
50m |
1:40.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
924 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
50m |
1:41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
90 |
|
Helmi Kittelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A095 |
50m |
1:41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
425 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A010 |
50m |
1:42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
686 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A346 |
50m |
1:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
401 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A148 |
50m |
1:42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
574 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A041 |
50m |
1:42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
920 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A050 |
50m |
1:43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
161 |
|
Jade Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A066 |
50m |
1:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1042 |
|
Viivi Elonen |
Swimming Team Rauma |
2008 |
08A257 |
50m |
1:43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
716 |
|
Vanamo Huotari |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A718 |
50m |
1:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
407 |
|
Minea Pursiainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A321 |
50m |
1:44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
905 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2008 |
08A340 |
50m |
1:44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
352 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
50m |
1:44.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
579 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A125 |
50m |
1:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
548 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A116 |
50m |
1:44.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
184 |
|
Lotta Turunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A219 |
50m |
1:45.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
618 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A400 |
50m |
1:45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
139 |
|
Sanni Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A089 |
50m |
1:45.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
520 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2008 |
08A047 |
50m |
1:45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
134 |
|
Emilia Wall |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A060 |
50m |
1:45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
404 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A242 |
50m |
1:45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
962 |
|
Ameli Pitrè |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A379 |
50m |
1:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
667 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A074 |
50m |
1:45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
345 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A101 |
50m |
1:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
791 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
1:46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
955 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A229 |
50m |
1:46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
346 |
|
Saaga Pitkänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A111 |
50m |
1:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
344 |
|
Lotta Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A096 |
50m |
1:46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
296 |
|
Ella Määttä |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A168 |
50m |
1:46.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
607 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A225 |
50m |
1:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
569 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:46.96 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A002 |
|
48 |
954 |
|
Rebecca Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:47.03 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A232 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
1033 |
|
Taisiya Baindurashvili |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:47.25 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A215 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
197 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:47.36 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A309 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
243 |
|
Sonja Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:47.49 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A563 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
904 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
1:47.52 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A314 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
582 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:47.53 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A388 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
653 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
50m |
1:47.59 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A368 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
1066 |
|
Matilda Jokinen |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:47.97 |
LAT |
|
|
2008 |
08A029 |
|
56 |
503 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:48.04 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A609 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
204 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:48.34 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A357 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
203 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:48.46 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A343 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
213 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:48.55 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A395 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
824 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:48.63 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A620 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
1052 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2008 |
08A165 |
50m |
1:48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
349 |
|
Lotta Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A304 |
50m |
1:48.71 |
LAT |
|
63 |
290 |
|
Sara Jaatinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A144 |
50m |
1:48.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
229 |
|
Nelly Åström |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A460 |
50m |
1:48.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
97 |
|
Moona Anttila |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A289 |
50m |
1:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
509 |
|
Helka Känkänen |
Porin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A009 |
50m |
1:48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
189 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A268 |
50m |
1:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
64 |
|
Maija Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A183 |
50m |
1:49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1044 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
Swimming Team Rauma |
2008 |
08A674 |
50m |
1:49.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
506 |
|
Senja Pakkanen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2008 |
08A051 |
50m |
1:49.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
1021 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A449 |
50m |
1:49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
873 |
|
Enni Lytz |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2008 |
08A419 |
50m |
1:49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
817 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A650 |
50m |
1:49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
100m Rintauinti Pojat-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:18.64 |
|
|
Santeri Pulkkinen |
|
LaUS |
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
568 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A017 |
50m |
1:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
705 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
1:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
930 |
|
Albert Laakkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A058 |
50m |
1:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
46 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A161 |
50m |
1:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1037 |
|
Eetu Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A014 |
50m |
1:32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1031 |
|
Nikita Rantsev |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2007 |
07A393 |
50m |
1:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
899 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A279 |
50m |
1:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
663 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A090 |
50m |
1:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
878 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
Stadin Delfiinit |
2007 |
07A341 |
50m |
1:34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
944 |
|
Mikael Uitto |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A217 |
50m |
1:34.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
788 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
1:35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
339 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A083 |
50m |
1:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
431 |
|
Lauri Jumppanen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2007 |
07A543 |
50m |
1:36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
604 |
|
Christian Edelman |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A367 |
50m |
1:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
645 |
|
Elias Salo |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A366 |
50m |
1:37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
420 |
|
Samu Herronen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A131 |
50m |
1:37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
382 |
|
Akseli Kellman |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A621 |
50m |
1:37.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
124 |
|
Victor Nykvist |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A732 |
50m |
1:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
116 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A079 |
50m |
1:38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
783 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
1:38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
280 |
|
Topias Partinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A119 |
50m |
1:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
1014 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A391 |
50m |
1:39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
893 |
|
Joona Talja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A040 |
50m |
1:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
342 |
|
Leevi Immonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A249 |
50m |
1:39.47 |
LAT |
|
25 |
200 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A537 |
50m |
1:39.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
373 |
|
Onni Scharin |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A641 |
50m |
1:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
794 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
1:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
449 |
|
Aaron Qvisén |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A421 |
50m |
1:39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
86 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:39.92 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A089 |
|
30 |
183 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:39.93 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A406 |
|
31 |
508 |
|
Juho Kallio |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:39.95 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A032 |
|
32 |
430 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
|
|
50m |
1:40.52 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A495 |
|
33 |
786 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:40.91 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A529 |
|
34 |
668 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:41.34 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A252 |
|
35 |
220 |
|
Samu Uljas |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:41.45 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A680 |
|
36 |
733 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:41.45 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A121 |
|
37 |
132 |
|
Ilja Belov |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
1:41.50 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A158 |
|
38 |
524 |
|
Roope Koskela |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
1:41.58 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A255 |
|
39 |
366 |
|
Veikko Seppänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:41.86 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A202 |
|
40 |
887 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
50m |
1:41.90 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A159 |
|
41 |
602 |
|
Julius Linde |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:42.09 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
906 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A658 |
50m |
1:42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
707 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
1:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
494 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
1:42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
95 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A318 |
50m |
1:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
371 |
|
Rasmus Karjalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A469 |
50m |
1:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
279 |
|
Aapo Mononen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A081 |
50m |
1:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
901 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A243 |
50m |
1:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
196 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A544 |
50m |
1:44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
902 |
|
Tatu Yli-Houhala |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A300 |
50m |
1:44.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
894 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A186 |
50m |
1:44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
932 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A073 |
50m |
1:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
218 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A667 |
50m |
1:44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
837 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
1:45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
522 |
|
Roope Käär |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A184 |
50m |
1:45.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
531 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A625 |
50m |
1:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
951 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A233 |
50m |
1:45.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
175 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A401 |
50m |
1:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
199 |
|
Tommy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A542 |
50m |
1:45.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
62 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A201 |
50m |
1:45.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
18 |
|
Jesse Jantunen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A545 |
50m |
1:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
31 |
|
Veikka Veijola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A818 |
50m |
1:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
916 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A533 |
50m |
1:45.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
606 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A384 |
50m |
1:45.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
118 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A204 |
50m |
1:45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Perhosuinti Tytöt-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Bittium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:07.35 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
OU |
|
2015 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
549 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A282 |
50m |
1:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
661 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A001 |
50m |
1:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
214 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A650 |
50m |
1:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
594 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A146 |
50m |
1:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
648 |
|
Petra Soini |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A191 |
50m |
1:16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
153 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A078 |
50m |
1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
278 |
|
Esra Ergüner |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A077 |
50m |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
518 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A060 |
50m |
1:17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
162 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A198 |
50m |
1:17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
156 |
|
Anna Salo |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A171 |
50m |
1:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
538 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A193 |
50m |
1:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
933 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A106 |
50m |
1:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
789 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
1:20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A215 |
50m |
1:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
540 |
|
Saara Lehto |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A352 |
50m |
1:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
734 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A162 |
50m |
1:22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
251 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A574 |
50m |
1:23.11 |
LAT |
|
18 |
929 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A031 |
50m |
1:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
895 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A221 |
50m |
1:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
368 |
|
Emmi Salo |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A325 |
50m |
1:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
170 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A396 |
50m |
1:23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
662 |
|
Linnea Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A075 |
50m |
1:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
394 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
1:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
82 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
50m |
1:24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
117 |
|
Iida Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A124 |
50m |
1:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
726 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
1:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
340 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A176 |
50m |
1:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
198 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A546 |
50m |
1:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
898 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A271 |
50m |
1:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
649 |
|
Anni Frusti |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A190 |
50m |
1:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
83 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
50m |
1:26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
362 |
|
Anni Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A064 |
50m |
1:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
778 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
1:26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
855 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
1:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
152 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A067 |
50m |
1:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
591 |
|
Aino Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A013 |
50m |
1:26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1001 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:27.95 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A314 |
|
38 |
363 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A076 |
|
39 |
338 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:28.02 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A087 |
|
40 |
949 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:28.23 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A232 |
|
41 |
609 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:28.26 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
738 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
1:28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
854 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
1:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
709 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
1:28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
512 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A117 |
50m |
1:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
169 |
|
Emilyn Alexandra Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A385 |
50m |
1:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
651 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A196 |
50m |
1:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
250 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A645 |
50m |
1:30.09 |
LAT |
|
49 |
514 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A623 |
50m |
1:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
155 |
|
Anja Miao |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A170 |
50m |
1:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
375 |
|
Amanda Hirvonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A755 |
50m |
1:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
678 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A468 |
50m |
1:30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
284 |
|
Mia Peake |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A209 |
50m |
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
795 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
283 |
|
Vilma Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A210 |
50m |
1:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
903 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A355 |
50m |
1:33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
601 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A278 |
50m |
1:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
294 |
|
Senni Piirainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A334 |
50m |
1:33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
957 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A596 |
50m |
1:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
801 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
1:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
740 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A534 |
50m |
1:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
889 |
|
Esther Reunala |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A478 |
50m |
1:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
486 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A207 |
50m |
1:34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
505 |
|
Peppi Lehtinen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2007 |
07A139 |
50m |
1:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
946 |
|
Katri Kulovuori |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A256 |
50m |
1:34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
937 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A145 |
50m |
1:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
643 |
|
Emilia Tähkänen |
Uinti-Vakka |
2007 |
07A206 |
50m |
1:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
252 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A682 |
50m |
1:35.17 |
LAT |
|
69 |
287 |
|
Eevi Riekki |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A276 |
50m |
1:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
938 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A195 |
50m |
1:35.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
679 |
|
Nella Imponen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A517 |
50m |
1:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
510 |
|
Hilla-maaria Juhola |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A039 |
50m |
1:35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
65 |
|
Nella Honkanen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A539 |
50m |
1:35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
1041 |
|
Amanda Ahinko |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A230 |
50m |
1:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
443 |
|
Ida Koivulahti |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A189 |
50m |
1:36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
72 |
|
Venla Karialho |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A730 |
50m |
1:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
1039 |
|
Iisa-erika Auranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A404 |
50m |
1:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
963 |
|
Erika Ruuskanen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A644 |
50m |
1:37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
40 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A102 |
50m |
1:37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
598 |
|
Ella Valdolin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A285 |
50m |
1:37.22 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
491 |
|
Sini Saari |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A410 |
50m |
1:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
504 |
|
Elli Isometsä |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2007 |
07A024 |
50m |
1:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
677 |
|
Justiina Junnila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A471 |
50m |
1:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
523 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A277 |
50m |
1:37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
24 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A640 |
50m |
1:37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
457 |
|
Aina Keiski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A565 |
50m |
1:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
462 |
|
Alma Holmlund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A737 |
50m |
1:37.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
670 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A281 |
50m |
1:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
730 |
|
Emma Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A049 |
50m |
1:37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
17 |
|
Annabella Sovasto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A515 |
50m |
1:37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
1062 |
|
Eerika Ekdahl |
Nivalan Saukot |
2007 |
07A734 |
50m |
1:37.83 |
LAT |
|
92 |
867 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
1:38.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
547 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A287 |
50m |
1:38.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
836 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A180 |
50m |
1:38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
554 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A481 |
50m |
1:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
147 |
|
Hilla Lehtonen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A482 |
50m |
1:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
25 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A652 |
50m |
1:38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
192 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A527 |
50m |
1:38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
185 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A454 |
50m |
1:39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
454 |
|
Siiri Rantala |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A433 |
50m |
1:39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
289 |
|
Sofia Soininen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:39.81 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A313 |
|
102 |
135 |
|
Viia Tossavainen |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
1:39.97 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A177 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
861 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
1:40.01 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A606 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
369 |
|
Krette Mullamaa |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:40.07 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A359 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
463 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:40.58 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A738 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
1049 |
|
Amelia Fricker |
Ålands Simförening |
2007 |
07A456 |
50m |
1:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Perhosuinti Pojat-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Stora Enso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:04.19 |
|
|
Alex Lydman |
|
VUS-VSS |
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
151 |
|
Risto Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A144 |
50m |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
731 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
211 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
50m |
1:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
388 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2006 |
06A056 |
50m |
1:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
914 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
50m |
1:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
516 |
|
Lauri Aho |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A014 |
50m |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
919 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
50m |
1:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
723 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
1:18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
732 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
1:19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
664 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A283 |
50m |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
772 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
1:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
149 |
|
Tomi Silander |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A061 |
50m |
1:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
545 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A268 |
50m |
1:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
191 |
|
Max Snellman |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A814 |
50m |
1:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
593 |
|
Lauri-pekka Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A235 |
50m |
1:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
129 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A083 |
50m |
1:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
485 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
1:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
647 |
|
Casper Kvist |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A352 |
50m |
1:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
729 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A155 |
50m |
1:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
168 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A667 |
50m |
1:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
435 |
|
Andras Galos |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2006 |
06B144 |
50m |
1:24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
665 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A458 |
50m |
1:24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
931 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A199 |
50m |
1:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
573 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
06A292 |
50m |
1:25.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
950 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A560 |
50m |
1:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
735 |
|
Herkko Haussalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A510 |
50m |
1:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
361 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A114 |
50m |
1:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1051 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A298 |
50m |
1:26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
541 |
|
Vilho Okkonen |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A838 |
50m |
1:27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
608 |
|
Onni Lehtimäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A760 |
50m |
1:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
935 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:27.79 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A344 |
|
32 |
9 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:27.87 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A438 |
|
33 |
550 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:28.31 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A524 |
|
34 |
392 |
|
Ruben Honko |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:28.66 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A082 |
|
35 |
922 |
|
Matias Kukkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
1:28.66 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A714 |
|
36 |
115 |
|
André Salmi |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
50m |
1:28.82 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A148 |
|
37 |
597 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:28.84 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
159 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A426 |
50m |
1:28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
15 |
|
Christian Nummi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A798 |
50m |
1:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
539 |
|
Onni Yrjälä |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A480 |
50m |
1:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
131 |
|
Jani Ekman |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A324 |
50m |
1:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
513 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
Porin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A781 |
50m |
1:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
722 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A898 |
50m |
1:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
704 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
1:29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
321 |
|
Konsta Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A079 |
50m |
1:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
868 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A166 |
50m |
1:30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
114 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06A138 |
50m |
1:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
891 |
|
Mike Hongisto |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A957 |
50m |
1:30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
528 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A784 |
50m |
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
927 |
|
Niklas Töyrylä |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A090 |
50m |
1:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
959 |
|
Pirkka Pyry Pyykkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A868 |
50m |
1:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
590 |
|
Tomas Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A077 |
50m |
1:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
948 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A554 |
50m |
1:32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
14 |
|
Okko Varpasuo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A728 |
50m |
1:32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
650 |
|
Iiro Räty |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A452 |
50m |
1:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
897 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2006 |
06A540 |
50m |
1:33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
774 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
1:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
521 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A431 |
50m |
1:33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
66 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A842 |
50m |
1:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
798 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A927 |
50m |
1:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
646 |
|
Anton Passoja |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A302 |
50m |
1:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
940 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A486 |
50m |
1:33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
675 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A592 |
50m |
1:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
669 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A534 |
50m |
1:34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
566 |
|
Veeti Salminen |
Someron Esa |
2006 |
06A012 |
50m |
1:34.28 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50m Vapaauinti Tytöt-10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
32.88 |
|
|
Saana Lauhava |
|
SCR |
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
297 |
|
Sonja Martikainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A459 |
50m |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Alicia Cennet Gültekin |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A830 |
50m |
36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
396 |
|
Mari Kaski |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A250 |
50m |
36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
234 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A805 |
50m |
37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
612 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A627 |
50m |
37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
744 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A578 |
50m |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
304 |
|
Aino Karvinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A291 |
50m |
38.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
231 |
|
Vilma Lindholm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A779 |
50m |
38.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
370 |
|
Enne Rautio |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A458 |
50m |
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
746 |
|
Riia Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A677 |
50m |
38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
751 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A821 |
50m |
38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
874 |
|
Aada Vanhanarkaus |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07B004 |
50m |
38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
871 |
|
Saaga Beets |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A633 |
50m |
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
803 |
|
Maiju Hautala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A810 |
50m |
38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
433 |
|
Liina Ylinen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A380 |
50m |
39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
843 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A707 |
50m |
39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
106 |
|
Aino Leipijärvi |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A651 |
50m |
39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
301 |
|
Roosa Kaksonen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A493 |
50m |
39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
476 |
|
Arina Karasonova |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A840 |
50m |
39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
408 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A465 |
50m |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
706 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
39.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
713 |
|
Hilma Manninen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A857 |
50m |
39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
334 |
|
Leena Tissari |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A345 |
50m |
39.59 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
389 |
|
Anna Korpi |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2008 |
08A026 |
50m |
39.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
291 |
|
Arina Bogdanova |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A147 |
50m |
39.67 |
|
|
26 |
780 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
39.67 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A415 |
|
27 |
875 |
|
Elle Härkönen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
39.67 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07B012 |
|
28 |
750 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
39.76 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A882 |
|
29 |
219 |
|
Saana Harjuoja |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
39.81 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A675 |
|
30 |
477 |
|
Emilia Kalliokoski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
39.83 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A836 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
398 |
|
Veera Mäkelä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A265 |
50m |
39.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
983 |
|
Peppiina Oksanen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A864 |
50m |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
689 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A396 |
50m |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1067 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A096 |
50m |
40.30 |
LAT |
|
35 |
102 |
|
Rosa Perikangas |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A614 |
50m |
40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
805 |
|
Saga-helena Siikaluoma |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A815 |
50m |
40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
201 |
|
Ella Puuronen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A559 |
50m |
40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
406 |
|
Elsa Salminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A350 |
50m |
40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
409 |
|
Elsa Kähäri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A471 |
50m |
40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
21 |
|
Olivia Aravirta |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A562 |
50m |
40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
771 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A008 |
50m |
40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
800 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A476 |
50m |
40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
348 |
|
Moona Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A206 |
50m |
41.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
511 |
|
Stella Seppälä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A042 |
50m |
41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
947 |
|
Netta Halttunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A238 |
50m |
41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
227 |
|
Ronja Taskinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A441 |
50m |
41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
54 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A255 |
50m |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
572 |
|
Viiu Levola |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A023 |
50m |
41.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
714 |
|
Alina Komulainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A842 |
50m |
42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
233 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A521 |
50m |
42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
453 |
|
Aino Jämsä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A218 |
50m |
42.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
19 |
|
Chloe Heiniö |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A348 |
50m |
42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
209 |
|
Luisa Zurban |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A382 |
50m |
42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
413 |
|
Sinja-minnea Riekko |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A513 |
50m |
42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
93 |
|
Aino Nokikuru |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A268 |
50m |
42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
688 |
|
Iiris Paloposki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A571 |
50m |
42.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
47 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A114 |
50m |
42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
617 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A661 |
50m |
42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
16 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A277 |
50m |
43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
177 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A192 |
50m |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
755 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A915 |
50m |
43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
711 |
|
Piitu Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A301 |
50m |
43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
812 |
|
Aurora Känsälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A338 |
50m |
43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
882 |
|
Emilia Leinonen |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2007 |
07A332 |
50m |
43.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
242 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A877 |
50m |
43.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
936 |
|
Emmi Jokinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A048 |
50m |
43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
475 |
|
Heidi Kerttula |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A598 |
50m |
43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
353 |
|
Lotta Leppäaho |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A611 |
50m |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1026 |
|
Veera Ahvenainen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A784 |
50m |
43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
839 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A458 |
50m |
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
710 |
|
Laura Suutari |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A667 |
50m |
43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
5 |
|
Anastasia Peltonen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A919 |
50m |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
712 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A622 |
50m |
43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
247 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A713 |
50m |
44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
329 |
|
Vilma Raatikainen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A760 |
50m |
44.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
1023 |
|
Leonina Haapanen |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A232 |
50m |
44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
630 |
|
Liia Kivi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A970 |
50m |
44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
681 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A532 |
50m |
44.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
715 |
|
Anni Rajala |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A685 |
50m |
44.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
217 |
|
Iida Pakarinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A671 |
50m |
44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
584 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A385 |
50m |
44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
977 |
|
Emmi Lindholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A855 |
50m |
44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
622 |
|
Venla Rauta |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A789 |
50m |
45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
56 |
|
Emilia Timonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
45.39 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A670 |
|
85 |
507 |
|
Laura Räikkälä |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
45.41 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A059 |
|
86 |
1020 |
|
Jade Jyrävä |
Vanders |
|
|
50m |
45.52 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A444 |
|
87 |
826 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
45.66 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A715 |
|
88 |
758 |
|
Pinja Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
45.74 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A481 |
|
89 |
576 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
45.80 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A122 |
|
90 |
53 |
|
Kerttu Tyni |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
45.80 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A247 |
|
91 |
760 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
46.49 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A504 |
|
92 |
474 |
|
Ella Köykkä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
46.59 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A848 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
981 |
|
Alissa Silfver |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A663 |
50m |
46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
52 |
|
Valeria Karppi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A345 |
50m |
46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
58 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A191 |
50m |
46.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
822 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A870 |
50m |
46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
222 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A431 |
50m |
46.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
71 |
|
Lotta Juvonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A405 |
50m |
46.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
69 |
|
Iina Huusela |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A391 |
50m |
47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
99 |
|
Kaisla Paalanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A326 |
50m |
47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
578 |
|
Lila Reiman |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A295 |
50m |
47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
210 |
|
Fanni Laakkio |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A387 |
50m |
47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
110 |
|
Vera Ylipekka |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A678 |
50m |
47.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
309 |
|
Aino Romppanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A176 |
50m |
47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
313 |
|
Vilhelmiina Mutanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A759 |
50m |
48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
577 |
|
Emmi Oksanen |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A036 |
50m |
48.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
804 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A276 |
50m |
48.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
312 |
|
Noora Vaakanainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A419 |
50m |
48.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
165 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A156 |
50m |
48.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
228 |
|
Noora Lausala |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A454 |
50m |
48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
1019 |
|
Nea Risku |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A725 |
50m |
48.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
216 |
|
Elina Parviainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A398 |
50m |
48.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
237 |
|
Helena Kujamo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A555 |
50m |
48.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
293 |
|
Ilona Sormunen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A338 |
50m |
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
246 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A422 |
50m |
49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
825 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A903 |
50m |
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
629 |
|
Emma Nygård |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A773 |
50m |
49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
757 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A433 |
50m |
49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
108 |
|
Venni Niemi |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A264 |
50m |
49.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
305 |
|
Kerttu Leinonen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A355 |
50m |
49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
6 |
|
Katariina Karvonen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A924 |
50m |
49.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
626 |
|
Ida Sulonen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A395 |
50m |
49.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
91 |
|
Vieno Niemi |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A266 |
50m |
50.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
879 |
|
Aava Sulanterä |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2007 |
07A155 |
50m |
50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
235 |
|
Elsa Idman |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A257 |
50m |
50.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
478 |
|
Emmy Tolonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2009 |
09A457 |
50m |
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
759 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A957 |
50m |
50.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
105 |
|
Iiris Tuukkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A316 |
50m |
51.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
57 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A407 |
50m |
51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
814 |
|
Iisa Kauppinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A596 |
50m |
51.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
986 |
|
Iina Mäensivu |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A793 |
50m |
51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
107 |
|
Emma Pellikka |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A786 |
50m |
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
415 |
|
Peppi Vanhatapio |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2009 |
09A273 |
50m |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
55 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A090 |
50m |
52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
193 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A119 |
50m |
52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
982 |
|
Helmi Nikula |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A627 |
50m |
53.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
109 |
|
Helmi Olander |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A629 |
50m |
54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
410 |
|
Aino Aalto |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A473 |
50m |
55.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
472 |
|
Alisha Kubal |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2009 |
09A332 |
50m |
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
232 |
|
Alma Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A218 |
50m |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
559 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2009 |
09A551 |
50m |
57.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
985 |
|
Edith Råtts |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A488 |
50m |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
585 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A990 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
100m Rintauinti Pojat-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sähkö-Polar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:13.47 |
|
|
Eetu Karvonen |
|
TaNMKY |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
50m |
1:20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
732 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
1:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
731 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
1:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
919 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
50m |
1:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
336 |
|
Denis Katunov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A164 |
50m |
1:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
593 |
|
Lauri-pekka Pakomäki |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A235 |
50m |
1:25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
439 |
|
Ilari Hatunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A076 |
50m |
1:26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
647 |
|
Casper Kvist |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A352 |
50m |
1:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
516 |
|
Lauri Aho |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A014 |
50m |
1:27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
573 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
06A292 |
50m |
1:27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1006 |
|
Aleksandr Logvin |
Vanders |
2006 |
06A001 |
50m |
1:27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
501 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A612 |
50m |
1:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
87 |
|
Anton Helén |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A270 |
50m |
1:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
253 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A763 |
50m |
1:28.85 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
868 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A166 |
50m |
1:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
566 |
|
Veeti Salminen |
Someron Esa |
2006 |
06A012 |
50m |
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
419 |
|
Kaapo Laaja |
Keuruun Toverit |
2006 |
06A715 |
50m |
1:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
151 |
|
Risto Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A144 |
50m |
1:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
669 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A534 |
50m |
1:29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
852 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A337 |
50m |
1:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
321 |
|
Konsta Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A079 |
50m |
1:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
131 |
|
Jani Ekman |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A324 |
50m |
1:30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
772 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
1:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
485 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
1:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
931 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A199 |
50m |
1:31.59 |
|
|
26 |
129 |
|
Nico Kulju |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
1:31.98 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A083 |
|
27 |
914 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
50m |
1:32.22 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A338 |
|
28 |
448 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:32.28 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A681 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
935 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A344 |
50m |
1:32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
652 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A887 |
50m |
1:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
665 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A458 |
50m |
1:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
940 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A486 |
50m |
1:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
545 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A268 |
50m |
1:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
191 |
|
Max Snellman |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A814 |
50m |
1:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
149 |
|
Tomi Silander |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A061 |
50m |
1:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1045 |
|
Milo Bergman |
Ålands Simförening |
2006 |
06A425 |
50m |
1:33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
723 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
1:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
945 |
|
Sami Schrader |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A494 |
50m |
1:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
664 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A283 |
50m |
1:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
798 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A927 |
50m |
1:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
666 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A459 |
50m |
1:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
15 |
|
Christian Nummi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A798 |
50m |
1:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
361 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A114 |
50m |
1:35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
286 |
|
Aleksi Ristola |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A479 |
50m |
1:36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
465 |
|
Erik Kotanen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A965 |
50m |
1:36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
14 |
|
Okko Varpasuo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A728 |
50m |
1:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
326 |
|
Uuri Ranz |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A843 |
50m |
1:36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
729 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A155 |
50m |
1:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
939 |
|
Ossi Vienamo |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A487 |
50m |
1:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
60 |
|
Kasperi Miettinen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A449 |
50m |
1:36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
525 |
|
Jooa Laiho |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A733 |
50m |
1:37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
519 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
06A272 |
50m |
1:37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
1046 |
|
Måns Manelius |
Ålands Simförening |
2006 |
06A533 |
50m |
1:37.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
597 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A484 |
50m |
1:37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
592 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A101 |
50m |
1:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
42 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A032 |
50m |
1:37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
735 |
|
Herkko Haussalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A510 |
50m |
1:37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
159 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A426 |
50m |
1:37.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
858 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A828 |
50m |
1:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
948 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A554 |
50m |
1:38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
85 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2006 |
06B101 |
50m |
1:38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
777 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
1:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
539 |
|
Onni Yrjälä |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A480 |
50m |
1:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
722 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A898 |
50m |
1:38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
168 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A667 |
50m |
1:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
435 |
|
Andras Galos |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2006 |
06B144 |
50m |
1:38.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
282 |
|
Jesse Saarinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A463 |
50m |
1:38.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
773 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
1:39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100m Rintauinti Tytöt-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
OSAO Edu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
1:17.14 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
OU |
|
2015 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
152 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A067 |
50m |
1:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
340 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A176 |
50m |
1:24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
518 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A060 |
50m |
1:24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A078 |
50m |
1:25.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
661 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A001 |
50m |
1:25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
277 |
|
Inka Hämäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A072 |
50m |
1:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
726 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
1:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
512 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A117 |
50m |
1:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
250 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A645 |
50m |
1:28.04 |
LAT |
|
10 |
278 |
|
Esra Ergüner |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A077 |
50m |
1:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
117 |
|
Iida Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A124 |
50m |
1:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
789 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
1:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
362 |
|
Anni Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A064 |
50m |
1:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
169 |
|
Emilyn Alexandra Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A385 |
50m |
1:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
937 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A145 |
50m |
1:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
440 |
|
Joanna Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A150 |
50m |
1:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
82 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
50m |
1:30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
748 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A747 |
50m |
1:31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
867 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
1:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
649 |
|
Anni Frusti |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A190 |
50m |
1:31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
514 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A623 |
50m |
1:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
594 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A146 |
50m |
1:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
155 |
|
Anja Miao |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A170 |
50m |
1:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
898 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A271 |
50m |
1:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
363 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A076 |
50m |
1:33.57 |
|
|
26 |
538 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:33.71 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A193 |
|
27 |
929 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:33.82 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A031 |
|
28 |
895 |
|
Hanni Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
1:34.11 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A221 |
|
29 |
779 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:34.21 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A418 |
|
30 |
949 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:34.29 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A232 |
|
31 |
1041 |
|
Amanda Ahinko |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
50m |
1:34.33 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A230 |
|
32 |
651 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
50m |
1:34.39 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A196 |
|
33 |
283 |
|
Vilma Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:34.41 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A210 |
|
34 |
83 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
50m |
1:34.57 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A269 |
|
35 |
678 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:34.88 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A468 |
|
36 |
368 |
|
Emmi Salo |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:35.07 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A325 |
|
37 |
728 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:35.36 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A037 |
|
38 |
609 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
1:35.49 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
549 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A282 |
50m |
1:35.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
855 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
1:35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
156 |
|
Anna Salo |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A171 |
50m |
1:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
276 |
|
Neri Lätti |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A030 |
50m |
1:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
395 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A182 |
50m |
1:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1001 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A314 |
50m |
1:36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
662 |
|
Linnea Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A075 |
50m |
1:36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1062 |
|
Eerika Ekdahl |
Nivalan Saukot |
2007 |
07A734 |
50m |
1:36.78 |
LAT |
|
47 |
1008 |
|
Veera Oila |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A056 |
50m |
1:36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
801 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
1:37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
394 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
1:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
170 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A396 |
50m |
1:37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
505 |
|
Peppi Lehtinen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2007 |
07A139 |
50m |
1:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
147 |
|
Hilla Lehtonen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A482 |
50m |
1:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
44 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A070 |
50m |
1:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
793 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A593 |
50m |
1:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
451 |
|
Kristina Helsing |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A424 |
50m |
1:37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
384 |
|
Iida Remes |
Pieksän Kuutit |
2007 |
07A135 |
50m |
1:38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
251 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A574 |
50m |
1:38.09 |
LAT |
|
58 |
10 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A215 |
50m |
1:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
198 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A546 |
50m |
1:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
162 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A198 |
50m |
1:38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
734 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A162 |
50m |
1:38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
738 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
1:38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
853 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A259 |
50m |
1:38.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
1039 |
|
Iisa-erika Auranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A404 |
50m |
1:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
938 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A195 |
50m |
1:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
375 |
|
Amanda Hirvonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A755 |
50m |
1:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
670 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A281 |
50m |
1:39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
338 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A087 |
50m |
1:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
510 |
|
Hilla-maaria Juhola |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A039 |
50m |
1:39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
1048 |
|
Nova Larsson |
Ålands Simförening |
2007 |
07A446 |
50m |
1:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
933 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A106 |
50m |
1:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
571 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A046 |
50m |
1:39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
399 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A239 |
50m |
1:39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
903 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A355 |
50m |
1:39.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
214 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A650 |
50m |
1:39.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
854 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
1:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
463 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A738 |
50m |
1:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
673 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A315 |
50m |
1:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
648 |
|
Petra Soini |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
07A191 |
50m |
1:40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
23 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A632 |
50m |
1:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
547 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A287 |
50m |
1:40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
856 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
1:40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
747 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A699 |
50m |
1:40.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
341 |
|
Olivia Porter |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A275 |
50m |
1:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
971 |
|
Sara Mäkiaho |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A860 |
50m |
1:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
24 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A640 |
50m |
1:40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
504 |
|
Elli Isometsä |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2007 |
07A024 |
50m |
1:40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
207 |
|
Eine Idman |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A631 |
50m |
1:41.06 |
|
|
89 |
643 |
|
Emilia Tähkänen |
Uinti-Vakka |
|
|
50m |
1:41.11 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A206 |
|
90 |
736 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:41.23 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
50m Perhosuinti Pojat-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
33.62 |
|
|
Lev Vlasov |
|
TaTU |
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
137 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A109 |
50m |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A014 |
50m |
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
952 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A121 |
50m |
39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
166 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A169 |
50m |
39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
385 |
|
Topi Rissanen |
Pieksän Kuutit |
2008 |
08A233 |
50m |
39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
Frans Nyström |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A214 |
50m |
40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
27 |
|
Adam Isaev |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A418 |
50m |
40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
452 |
|
Veikka Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A217 |
50m |
40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
654 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
Nokian Pyry |
2008 |
08A413 |
50m |
40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1038 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
50m |
41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1032 |
|
Jan Voloshin |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A207 |
50m |
41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
432 |
|
Oskari Juntti |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A342 |
50m |
41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
611 |
|
Kaapo Virtanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A295 |
50m |
41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
808 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A619 |
50m |
42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
171 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A187 |
50m |
42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
546 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A063 |
50m |
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
405 |
|
Niilo Kankainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A353 |
50m |
42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
174 |
|
Matti Klümper |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A190 |
50m |
42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
351 |
|
Tuomas Marttila |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A411 |
50m |
42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
89 |
|
Iikka Liitola |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A102 |
50m |
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
671 |
|
Romeo Manner |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A104 |
50m |
43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
692 |
|
Erik Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A503 |
50m |
43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
343 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A115 |
50m |
43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
332 |
|
Arseni Tielinen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A812 |
50m |
44.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
813 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A616 |
50m |
44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
367 |
|
Nooa Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A130 |
50m |
44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
1011 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A124 |
50m |
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
969 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A672 |
50m |
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
49 |
|
Leo Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A136 |
50m |
45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
495 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
12 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A157 |
50m |
45.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
456 |
|
Frej Kaslin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2008 |
08A320 |
50m |
45.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
792 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
493 |
|
Emil Koskela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A434 |
50m |
46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
240 |
|
Joona Salminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A656 |
50m |
46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
749 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A547 |
50m |
46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
50m Perhosuinti Tytöt-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Bittium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
34.52 |
|
|
Mirelle Hirsniemi |
|
AUi |
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
900 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A020 |
50m |
40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
138 |
|
Lotta Jokinen |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A022 |
50m |
41.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
685 |
|
Elsa Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2009 |
09A141 |
50m |
41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
103 |
|
Elina Malinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A134 |
50m |
41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A140 |
50m |
42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
881 |
|
Sofia Danska |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2009 |
09A016 |
50m |
42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
580 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A037 |
50m |
42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
|
Siiri Attola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A258 |
50m |
44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1036 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2009 |
09A462 |
50m |
44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
429 |
|
Helmi Koivisto |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2009 |
09A040 |
50m |
44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
244 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A347 |
50m |
44.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1022 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
Vanders |
2009 |
09A211 |
50m |
44.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
781 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A072 |
50m |
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
140 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
09A133 |
50m |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2009 |
09A324 |
50m |
45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
610 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A118 |
50m |
46.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
206 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
50m |
46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
753 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A406 |
50m |
46.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
84 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
50m |
47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
840 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
302 |
|
Miina Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A120 |
50m |
47.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
724 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A216 |
50m |
47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
896 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
09A028 |
50m |
47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
248 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A452 |
50m |
47.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
616 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A159 |
50m |
47.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
383 |
|
Elli Himanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
47.81 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A302 |
|
27 |
20 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
47.98 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A142 |
|
28 |
50 |
|
Maisa Vihola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
48.09 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A046 |
|
29 |
303 |
|
Renata Niidusaar |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
48.21 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A116 |
|
30 |
605 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
48.22 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A058 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
655 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
Nokian Pyry |
2009 |
09A212 |
50m |
48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
226 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A184 |
50m |
49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
532 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A209 |
50m |
49.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
526 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A082 |
50m |
49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
354 |
|
Anni Eskelinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A291 |
50m |
49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
400m Vapaauinti Pojat-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Stora Enso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
4:53.25 |
|
|
Aku Kaila |
|
RaisU |
|
2015 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A400 |
50m |
5:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1037 |
|
Eetu Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A014 |
50m |
5:18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
218 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A667 |
50m |
5:18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
705 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
5:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
899 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A279 |
50m |
5:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
783 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
5:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
878 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
Stadin Delfiinit |
2007 |
07A341 |
50m |
5:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
568 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A017 |
50m |
5:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
663 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A090 |
50m |
5:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
116 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A079 |
50m |
5:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
930 |
|
Albert Laakkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A058 |
50m |
5:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
120 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A308 |
50m |
5:34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
494 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
5:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
524 |
|
Roope Koskela |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A255 |
50m |
5:36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
893 |
|
Joona Talja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
07A040 |
50m |
5:37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
449 |
|
Aaron Qvisén |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A421 |
50m |
5:37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1014 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
Vanders |
2007 |
07A391 |
50m |
5:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
175 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A401 |
50m |
5:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
130 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
Simmis Wanda |
2007 |
07A069 |
50m |
5:40.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
606 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
07A384 |
50m |
5:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
430 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2007 |
07A495 |
50m |
5:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
196 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A544 |
50m |
5:43.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
95 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A318 |
50m |
5:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
62 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A201 |
50m |
5:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
522 |
|
Roope Käär |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A184 |
50m |
5:46.81 |
|
|
26 |
46 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
5:47.52 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A161 |
|
27 |
602 |
|
Julius Linde |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
5:49.40 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
339 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A083 |
50m |
5:49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
932 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
07A073 |
50m |
5:49.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
281 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A200 |
50m |
5:50.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
788 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
5:50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
124 |
|
Victor Nykvist |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A732 |
50m |
5:50.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
366 |
|
Veikko Seppänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A202 |
50m |
5:51.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
786 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A529 |
50m |
5:53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1031 |
|
Nikita Rantsev |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2007 |
07A393 |
50m |
5:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
707 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
5:54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1003 |
|
Roope Piironen |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A584 |
50m |
5:54.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
508 |
|
Juho Kallio |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A032 |
50m |
5:55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
371 |
|
Rasmus Karjalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A469 |
50m |
5:55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
400m Vapaauinti Tytöt 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Terveystalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
489 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
5:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
487 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
5:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
770 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
5:38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
285 |
|
Anri Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A080 |
50m |
5:38.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
425 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2008 |
08A010 |
50m |
5:38.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
618 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A400 |
50m |
5:38.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
122 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
50m |
5:40.13 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A210 |
|
8 |
365 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
5:41.36 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A072 |
|
9 |
998 |
|
Venla Holma |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:45.67 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A016 |
|
10 |
653 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
50m |
5:49.42 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A368 |
|
11 |
204 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
5:51.02 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A357 |
|
12 |
98 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:55.59 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A332 |
|
13 |
290 |
|
Sara Jaatinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
6:00.66 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A144 |
|
14 |
374 |
|
Miina-anniina Härkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
6:01.47 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A412 |
|
15 |
189 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
6:02.72 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A268 |
|
16 |
1033 |
|
Taisiya Baindurashvili |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
|
50m |
6:04.69 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A215 |
|
17 |
908 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
50m |
6:05.66 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A490 |
|
18 |
134 |
|
Emilia Wall |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
6:06.86 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A060 |
|
19 |
345 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
6:07.29 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A101 |
|
20 |
288 |
|
Nicola Burman |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
6:07.38 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A133 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
401 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
6:08.53 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A148 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
1042 |
|
Viivi Elonen |
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
|
50m |
6:08.62 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A257 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
686 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
6:09.07 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A346 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
424 |
|
Nana Murtomäki |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
|
|
50m |
6:10.14 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A008 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
488 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
6:10.44 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A081 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
1052 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
|
|
50m |
6:11.69 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A165 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
139 |
|
Sanni Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
6:11.74 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A089 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
364 |
|
Aino Sarvilahti |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
6:12.29 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A028 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
404 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
6:14.34 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A242 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
1044 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
|
50m |
6:14.62 |
LAT |
|
|
2008 |
08A674 |
|
31 |
667 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
6:15.07 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A074 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
954 |
|
Rebecca Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
6:18.48 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A232 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
802 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A520 |
50m |
6:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
296 |
|
Ella Määttä |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A168 |
50m |
6:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
352 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
50m |
6:20.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
527 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
Raision Urheilijat |
2008 |
08A244 |
50m |
6:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1009 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
Vanders |
2008 |
08A064 |
50m |
6:21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Pojat-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sähkö-Polar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
4:12.61 |
|
|
Helsinfors Simsällskap |
|
HSS |
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
272 |
|
Cetus 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
769 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
34 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
995 |
|
Uinti Tampere 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
702 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 1 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
564 |
|
Salon Uimarit |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
637 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
273 |
|
Cetus 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:43.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
534 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
Raision Urheilijat |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:43.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
831 |
|
OU 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
128 |
|
Simmis Grani |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
484 |
|
VUS-VSS |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
996 |
|
Uinti Tampere 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:52.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
143 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
77 |
|
Hyus |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:53.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
588 |
|
TaTU |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
274 |
|
Cetus 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
912 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
638 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:58.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
499 |
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:59.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
660 |
|
Nokian Pyry 2 |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
|
50m |
4:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
832 |
|
OU 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
315 |
|
JoUS 1 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
35 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
703 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 2 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Raksilan uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 7, 2019 to Jun 9, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
4x100m Sekauinti Tytöt-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
OSAO Edu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RE |
4:58.75 |
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
RaisU |
|
2014 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
255 |
|
Cetus 1 |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
314 |
|
JoUS 1 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
256 |
|
Cetus 2 |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
994 |
|
Uinti Tampere 1 |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
700 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 1 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
376 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
639 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
766 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
829 |
|
OU 1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
657 |
|
Nokian Pyry 2 |
Nokian Pyry |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
257 |
|
Cetus 3 |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
498 |
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:42.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
910 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
866 |
|
Haukiputaan Heitto |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
33 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
316 |
|
JoUS 2 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:48.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
562 |
|
Salon Uimarit |
Salon Uimarit |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
515 |
|
PUS |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
359 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:51.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
418 |
|
SWIM 3 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:52.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
830 |
|
OU 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:53.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
767 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
640 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2007 |
|
50m |
5:58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
993 |
|
Uinti Tampere 2 |
Uinti Tampere |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
481 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
536 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
258 |
|
Cetus 4 |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
377 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
701 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti 2 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
144 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
Simmis Wanda |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
1059 |
|
VUS-VSS 2 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:14.34 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1027 |
|
Vanders |
Vanders |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1004 |
|
Loimaan Uimaseura |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
113 |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
80 |
|
Hyus |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
317 |
|
JoUS 3 |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1064 |
|
TaTU |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:21.17 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
38 |
877 |
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-09 12:50:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|