Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
11 years |
1 | 988 | Jørgensen Frida Hausting | 2001 | SØLLERØD | 0114AK | 25 m | 31.87 | |
2 | 97 | Jönsson Micaela | 2001 | S 71 | AD3801 | 25 m | 32.31 | |
3 | 1155 | Karolina Ciesiul | 2001 | WANKAN | 25 m | 33.38 | ||
4 | 1156 | Kornelia Fiedkiewicz | 2001 | WANKAN | 25 m | 33.70 | ||
5 | 123 | Schütz Tjale | 2001 | BREMERHAVE | 276864 | 25 m | 34.08 | |
6 | 782 | Heider Vivien Charlott | 2001 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 34.16 | ||
7 | 153 | Linka Elea | 2001 | NEPTUNKIEL | 224739 | 25 m | 34.22 | |
8 | 714 | Leupold Svenja | 2001 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 34.50 | ||
9 | 54 | Cato Agnes | 2001 | OSBY SS | AB8201 | 25 m | 34.53 | |
10 | 940 | Schubert Kyra | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 34.63 | ||
11 | 120 | Lühr Rieke | 2001 | BREMERHAVE | 247807 | 25 m | 35.07 | |
12 | 937 | Scheidenberger Kim | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 35.30 | ||
13 | 57 | Karlsson Simone | 2001 | OSBY SS | AI2201 | 25 m | 35.55 | |
14 | 1053 | Glargaard Maria Møller | 2001 | ST ESBJERG | 0182AE | 25 m | 35.81 | |
15 | 848 | Borstel Bonny von | 2001 | KLAUSDORF | 25 m | 35.87 | ||
16 | 713 | Haase Elisa | 2001 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 36.00 | ||
17 | 951 | Peuker Nina | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 36.19 | ||
18 | 227 | Rüdiger Charlotte | 2001 | POTSDAMER | 253843 | 25 m | 36.21 | |
19 | 482 | Bekken Sofia | 2001 | VARBERG | AE6601 | 25 m | 36.46 | |
20 | 336 | Sørensen Cecilie Tommerup | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 0118AM | 25 m | 36.64 | |
21 | 687 | Urban Lene Sophie | 2001 | SCHWERIN | 292241 | 25 m | 36.64 | |
22 | 838 | Lohberg Theresa | 2001 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 36.89 | ||
23 | 941 | Sieber Aileen | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 37.04 | ||
24 | 809 | Kramer Jule | 2001 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 37.08 | ||
25 | 511 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | VARBERG | AL8801 | 25 m | 37.16 | |
26 | 1145 | Sprang Sira | 2001 | SVEHAMBURG | 264269 | 25 m | 37.19 | |
27 | 771 | Mohammed Alee | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 37.52 | ||
28 | 481 | Balslev Clara | 2001 | VARBERG | AE7601 | 25 m | 37.54 | |
29 | 612 | Schrey Eeva | 2001 | RaisU | 25 m | 37.58 | ||
30 | 1050 | Eickhardt Jannie | 2001 | ST ESBJERG | 0134AI | 25 m | 37.58 | |
31 | 837 | Atlas Maja | 2001 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 37.66 | ||
32 | 1177 | Geiker Therese Jetsmark | 2001 | TÅRNB-VEM | 0162AD | 25 m | 37.80 | |
33 | 62 | Prai Andrea | 2001 | OSBY SS | AI3201 | 25 m | 38.10 | |
34 | 949 | Freytag Theresa | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 38.29 | ||
35 | 987 | Høgenhaug Cecilia | 2001 | SØLLERØD | 0134AJ | 25 m | 38.48 | |
36 | 975 | Salevsky Leony-Heidi | 2001 | WESTSACHS8 | 25 m | 38.49 | ||
37 | 781 | Böttcher Ann-Sophie | 2001 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 38.72 | ||
38 | 770 | Mohammed Kalee | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 39.06 | ||
39 | 1039 | Gadgaard Julie | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 0124AI | 25 m | 39.06 | |
40 | 32 | Koefoed Ida | 2001 | TÅRNB-VEM | 0108AO | 25 m | 39.19 | |
41 | 339 | Rye Maria | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 25 m | 39.70 | ||
42 | 990 | Lindholm Anna | 2001 | SØLLERØD | 0192AR | 25 m | 41.07 | |
43 | 36 | Poulsen Malou | 2001 | TÅRNB-VEM | 0196AF | 25 m | 41.57 | |
44 | 769 | Bischoff Marie | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 41.72 | ||
45 | 31 | Jørgensen Miriam | 2001 | TÅRNB-VEM | 0182AI | 25 m | 42.30 | |
46 | 1043 | Bro Carina | 2001 | ST ESBJERG | 0172AP | 25 m | 42.70 | |
47 | 119 | Kühn Merle | 2001 | BREMERHAVE | 251506 | 25 m | 43.98 | |
48 | 718 | Kühnel Ida | 2001 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 44.00 | ||
49 | 723 | Stöhr Josephine | 2001 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 44.00 | ||
50 | 1108 | Knigge Tenna | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 0158AO | 25 m | 45.44 | |
51 | 950 | Gorzolla Luca Isa | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 45.80 | ||
52 | 200 | Madsen Julie K | 2001 | NAKSKOV | 0154AN | 25 m | 45.99 | |
53 | 357 | Jervidalo Vera Veronica | 2001 | ÅRHUS 1900 | 25 m | 47.47 | ||
54 | 529 | Rasmussen Carolina Sahl | 2001 | FARUM | 0126AB | 25 m | 47.51 | |
55 | 577 | Schiller Joanna | 2001 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 47.89 | ||
56 | 354 | Olesen Julie Nøhr | 2001 | ÅRHUS 1900 | 25 m | 48.92 | ||
57 | 849 | Beier Inken | 2001 | KLAUSDORF | 25 m | 49.63 | ||
58 | 1212 | Lundgaard Mathilde | 2001 | ST ESBJERG | 0188AS | 25 m | 49.74 | |
59 | 338 | Carlse Selina Gammelgaard | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 0164AJ | 25 m | 49.85 | |
60 | 28 | Hansen Nikoline V | 2001 | TÅRNB-VEM | 0188AO | 25 m | 52.94 | |
61 | 248 | Forsgren Ellinor | 2001 | SK TRITON | AA7801 | 25 m | 55.12 | |
62 | 1021 | Schimanski Antonia | 2001 | SV HAMBURG | 306619 | 25 m | 56.42 | |
63 | 355 | Andersen Emma Rosquist | 2001 | ÅRHUS 1900 | 25 m | 57.45 | ||
64 | 1171 | Pal Carolina | 2001 | LJUNGBY SS | AC7401 | 25 m | 59.59 | |
65 | 55 | Erntsson Linnéa | 2001 | OSBY SS | AI7801 | 25 m | 1:01.00 | |
66 | 1115 | Møller Ester | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 25 m | |||
67 | 1123 | Sørensen Mathilde Sofie | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 25 m |
10 years |
1 | 233 | Küchler Hannah | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 235650 | 25 m | 33.64 | |
2 | 440 | Budek Vivien | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 275025 | 25 m | 34.12 | |
3 | 767 | Riedemann Lena | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 34.63 | ||
4 | 462 | Rösler Natalie | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 285460 | 25 m | 35.00 | |
5 | 225 | Zanin Isabelle | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 308030 | 25 m | 35.19 | |
6 | 952 | Fritzsche Lucy | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 36.50 | ||
7 | 766 | Horn Charlotte | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 36.89 | ||
8 | 103 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | AC6202 | 25 m | 37.72 | |
9 | 1160 | Maria Klusek | 2002 | WANKAN | 25 m | 37.78 | ||
10 | 717 | Geddert Charis | 2002 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 38.00 | ||
11 | 953 | Langer Emily | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 38.43 | ||
12 | 449 | Friedrich Maria | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 290330 | 25 m | 38.67 | |
13 | 684 | Stegemann Hanna | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 295701 | 25 m | 38.72 | |
14 | 314 | Persson Ida | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | AF7402 | 25 m | 38.85 | |
15 | 955 | Lotze Lene Malin | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 39.60 | ||
16 | 670 | Kozelnik Maike | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 292243 | 25 m | 39.76 | |
17 | 226 | Gehrke Tabea | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 285141 | 25 m | 39.89 | |
18 | 719 | Maak Josephine | 2002 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 40.00 | ||
19 | 683 | Stegemann Elisa | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 295702 | 25 m | 40.08 | |
20 | 732 | Sporkmann Lara | 2002 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 40.50 | ||
21 | 1027 | Wohlauf Mandy | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 285851 | 25 m | 40.63 | |
22 | 954 | Lindner Sophie | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 40.74 | ||
23 | 768 | Heinemann Leonie Tabea | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 40.81 | ||
24 | 266 | Lejox Felicia | 2002 | SK TRITON | AB0402 | 25 m | 40.82 | |
25 | 661 | Fass Friederike | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 292232 | 25 m | 41.31 | |
26 | 811 | Kienapfel Laura | 2002 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 41.65 | ||
27 | 231 | Rudolph Maite | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 241523 | 25 m | 41.75 | |
28 | 476 | Almqvist Cornelia | 2002 | VARBERG | AJ6602 | 25 m | 41.84 | |
29 | 729 | Nimke Anna | 2002 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 42.00 | ||
30 | 451 | Guse Levinia | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 285466 | 25 m | 42.02 | |
31 | 681 | Söhn Amely | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 289408 | 25 m | 42.04 | |
32 | 1015 | List Antonia | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 285852 | 25 m | 42.06 | |
33 | 230 | Trapp Sarah | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 284603 | 25 m | 42.26 | |
34 | 659 | Denk Monika | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 292240 | 25 m | 43.15 | |
35 | 1099 | Ditlefsen Signe Rosenlund | 2002 | WEST SWIM | 0202AD | 25 m | 44.05 | |
36 | 166 | Christiansen Lina | 2002 | ROTWEISS N | 308227 | 25 m | 44.18 | |
37 | 126 | Rodenhagen Jule | 2002 | BLAUWEISS | 292400 | 25 m | 44.47 | |
38 | 1122 | Sørensen Lise | 2002 | WEST SWIM | 0292AD | 25 m | 44.58 | |
39 | 59 | Olofsson Moa | 2002 | OSBY SS | AG8202 | 25 m | 44.62 | |
40 | 569 | Hahne Nele-Emma | 2002 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 44.68 | ||
41 | 780 | Parchmann Caroline | 2002 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 45.30 | ||
42 | 1012 | Heye Leona Marie | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 308602 | 25 m | 45.85 | |
43 | 1009 | Eifler Chiara Marie | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 285850 | 25 m | 46.35 | |
44 | 441 | Dähn Hannah | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 275024 | 25 m | 46.47 | |
45 | 531 | Schmidt Stine Saaby | 2002 | FARUM | 0258AI | 25 m | 46.53 | |
46 | 567 | Donath Isabel | 2002 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 46.57 | ||
47 | 522 | Husegaard Camilla | 2002 | FARUM | 0276AH | 25 m | 47.74 | |
48 | 570 | Bachmann Ilva-Louise | 2002 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 48.35 | ||
49 | 317 | Sjödahl Ella | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | AB3402 | 25 m | 49.14 | |
50 | 526 | Krüger Mia | 2002 | FARUM | 0224AG | 25 m | 50.70 | |
51 | 568 | Seidel Johanna | 2002 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 55.00 | ||
52 | 533 | Stær Maja Kramer | 2002 | FARUM | 0208AJ | 25 m | 55.85 | |
53 | 427 | Mejlsbye Katrine | 2002 | SVENDBORG | 25 m | 57.85 | ||
54 | 1065 | Sørensen Freja Bidstrup | 2002 | ST ESBJERG | 0258AM | 25 m | 1:00.16 | |
55 | 992 | Tversted Martha Vitus | 2002 | SØLLERØD | 0202AE | 25 m |
9 years and younger |
1 | 961 | Wolf Leonie | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 40.70 | ||
2 | 1032 | Hennes Leena | 2003 | SWIMTEAMMV | 0 | 25 m | 41.36 | |
3 | 960 | Wirth Meike Meret | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 41.75 | ||
4 | 804 | Nagel Emma | 2003 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 41.82 | ||
5 | 956 | Prochaska Julia | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 42.50 | ||
6 | 1033 | Ritter Amelie | 2003 | SWIMTEAMMV | 0 | 25 m | 43.39 | |
7 | 453 | Herzog Johanna-Maria | 2003 | FRANKFURT | 301904 | 25 m | 44.30 | |
8 | 64 | Torkelsson Alma | 2003 | OSBY SS | AE5603 | 25 m | 44.31 | |
9 | 1052 | Glargaard Christina M. | 2004 | ST ESBJERG | 0428AC | 25 m | 46.42 | |
10 | 1209 | Pietschner Clara | 2003 | MECKELFELD | 302778 | 25 m | 46.92 | |
11 | 313 | Pap Beatrice | 2003 | LJUNGBY SS | AB6803 | 25 m | 51.19 | |
12 | 959 | Wilsdorf Julia | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 51.30 | ||
13 | 957 | Schmieder Mileen | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 52.19 | ||
14 | 1204 | Irmeili Jamila | 2003 | MECKELFELD | 302782 | 25 m | 52.31 | |
15 | 962 | Peuker Bente | 2004 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 54.20 | ||
16 | 580 | Schweimler Felicia | 2003 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 55.00 | ||
17 | 839 | Büttner Dayana | 2003 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 55.50 | ||
18 | 412 | Busk Liva | 2003 | SVENDBORG | 25 m | 55.89 | ||
19 | 958 | Uhlig Annelie | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 56.66 | ||
20 | 56 | Karlsson Felicia | 2003 | OSBY SS | 25 m | 59.14 | ||
21 | 963 | Wilsdorf Laura | 2005 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:00.00 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 16 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:32 |