Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 5, 100m Medley Women |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
11 years |
1 | 988 | Jørgensen Frida Hausting | 2001 | SØLLERØD | 0114AK | 25 m | 1:22.00 | |
2 | 97 | Jönsson Micaela | 2001 | S 71 | AD3801 | 25 m | 1:22.82 | |
3 | 1155 | Karolina Ciesiul | 2001 | WANKAN | 25 m | 1:24.63 | ||
4 | 281 | Stenberg Sara | 2001 | SK TRITON | AB1801 | 25 m | 1:25.27 | |
5 | 123 | Schütz Tjale | 2001 | BREMERHAVE | 276864 | 25 m | 1:26.10 | |
6 | 153 | Linka Elea | 2001 | NEPTUNKIEL | 224739 | 25 m | 1:28.13 | |
7 | 940 | Schubert Kyra | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 1:28.41 | ||
8 | 1053 | Glargaard Maria Møller | 2001 | ST ESBJERG | 0182AE | 25 m | 1:28.73 | |
9 | 748 | Kretschmar Stephanie | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:30.89 | ||
10 | 687 | Urban Lene Sophie | 2001 | SCHWERIN | 292241 | 25 m | 1:31.48 | |
11 | 57 | Karlsson Simone | 2001 | OSBY SS | AI2201 | 25 m | 1:31.91 | |
12 | 1145 | Sprang Sira | 2001 | SVEHAMBURG | 264269 | 25 m | 1:32.37 | |
13 | 809 | Kramer Jule | 2001 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 1:32.74 | ||
14 | 511 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | VARBERG | AL8801 | 25 m | 1:32.76 | |
15 | 54 | Cato Agnes | 2001 | OSBY SS | AB8201 | 25 m | 1:32.89 | |
16 | 838 | Lohberg Theresa | 2001 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 1:33.24 | ||
17 | 1202 | Clasen Marah Marie | 2001 | MECKELFELD | 285068 | 25 m | 1:34.67 | |
18 | 975 | Salevsky Leony-Heidi | 2001 | WESTSACHS8 | 25 m | 1:36.03 | ||
19 | 949 | Freytag Theresa | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:36.51 | ||
20 | 937 | Scheidenberger Kim | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 1:36.53 | ||
21 | 837 | Atlas Maja | 2001 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 1:36.60 | ||
22 | 951 | Peuker Nina | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:36.71 | ||
23 | 336 | Sørensen Cecilie Tommerup | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 0118AM | 25 m | 1:36.77 | |
24 | 227 | Rüdiger Charlotte | 2001 | POTSDAMER | 253843 | 25 m | 1:38.45 | |
25 | 941 | Sieber Aileen | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 1:39.16 | ||
26 | 987 | Høgenhaug Cecilia | 2001 | SØLLERØD | 0134AJ | 25 m | 1:39.36 | |
27 | 433 | Worrell Caroline | 2001 | SVENDBORG | 0102AD | 25 m | 1:42.11 | |
28 | 339 | Rye Maria | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 25 m | 1:42.72 | ||
29 | 1039 | Gadgaard Julie | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 0124AI | 25 m | 1:42.75 | |
30 | 950 | Gorzolla Luca Isa | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:45.00 | ||
31 | 481 | Balslev Clara | 2001 | VARBERG | AE7601 | 25 m | 1:45.16 | |
32 | 62 | Prai Andrea | 2001 | OSBY SS | AI3201 | 25 m | 1:45.39 | |
33 | 296 | Pingel Sophie | 2001 | SVEHAMBURG | 285538 | 25 m | 1:46.14 | |
34 | 1157 | Malgorzata Duda | 2001 | WANKAN | 25 m | 1:49.17 | ||
35 | 119 | Kühn Merle | 2001 | BREMERHAVE | 251506 | 25 m | 1:51.02 | |
36 | 289 | Gerkens Frederike | 2001 | SVEHAMBURG | 274563 | 25 m | 1:53.38 | |
37 | 769 | Bischoff Marie | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:54.37 | ||
38 | 1043 | Bro Carina | 2001 | ST ESBJERG | 0172AP | 25 m | 1:55.35 | |
39 | 1021 | Schimanski Antonia | 2001 | SV HAMBURG | 306619 | 25 m | 2:05.00 | |
40 | 55 | Erntsson Linnéa | 2001 | OSBY SS | AI7801 | 25 m | 2:34.60 | |
41 | 338 | Carlse Selina Gammelgaard | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 0164AJ | 25 m | ||
42 | 354 | Olesen Julie Nøhr | 2001 | ÅRHUS 1900 | 25 m | |||
43 | 355 | Andersen Emma Rosquist | 2001 | ÅRHUS 1900 | 25 m | |||
44 | 356 | Theilmann Alba Olivia | 2001 | ÅRHUS 1900 | 25 m | |||
45 | 1097 | Biltoft Cecilie | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 25 m | |||
46 | 1105 | Just Louise | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 0104AQ | 25 m |
10 years |
1 | 767 | Riedemann Lena | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:26.81 | ||
2 | 440 | Budek Vivien | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 275025 | 25 m | 1:28.17 | |
3 | 766 | Horn Charlotte | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 1:29.19 | ||
4 | 233 | Küchler Hannah | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 235650 | 25 m | 1:29.45 | |
5 | 225 | Zanin Isabelle | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 308030 | 25 m | 1:35.47 | |
6 | 314 | Persson Ida | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | AF7402 | 25 m | 1:36.00 | |
7 | 103 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | AC6202 | 25 m | 1:38.27 | |
8 | 953 | Langer Emily | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:40.07 | ||
9 | 337 | Lausen Mille Moeslund | 2002 | PINGVINEN | 0258AF | 25 m | 1:42.54 | |
10 | 431 | Storgaard Anna Bredal | 2002 | SVENDBORG | 0228AF | 25 m | 1:43.10 | |
11 | 955 | Lotze Lene Malin | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:43.22 | ||
12 | 952 | Fritzsche Lucy | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:44.06 | ||
13 | 231 | Rudolph Maite | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 241523 | 25 m | 1:44.60 | |
14 | 449 | Friedrich Maria | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 290330 | 25 m | 1:45.20 | |
15 | 226 | Gehrke Tabea | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 285141 | 25 m | 1:45.32 | |
16 | 472 | Windmüller Isa | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 285471 | 25 m | 1:45.45 | |
17 | 418 | Holse Katarina | 2002 | SVENDBORG | 0228AC | 25 m | 1:45.83 | |
18 | 1015 | List Antonia | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 285852 | 25 m | 1:47.00 | |
19 | 451 | Guse Levinia | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 285466 | 25 m | 1:48.00 | |
20 | 454 | Ibsch Ida Marie | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 301903 | 25 m | 1:48.00 | |
21 | 1027 | Wohlauf Mandy | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 285851 | 25 m | 1:48.00 | |
22 | 1122 | Sørensen Lise | 2002 | WEST SWIM | 0292AD | 25 m | 1:49.09 | |
23 | 1012 | Heye Leona Marie | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 308602 | 25 m | 1:52.00 | |
24 | 59 | Olofsson Moa | 2002 | OSBY SS | AG8202 | 25 m | 1:52.22 | |
25 | 476 | Almqvist Cornelia | 2002 | VARBERG | AJ6602 | 25 m | 1:53.11 | |
26 | 1009 | Eifler Chiara Marie | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 285850 | 25 m | 1:54.00 | |
27 | 126 | Rodenhagen Jule | 2002 | BLAUWEISS | 292400 | 25 m | 1:55.13 | |
28 | 266 | Lejox Felicia | 2002 | SK TRITON | AB0402 | 25 m | 1:58.84 | |
29 | 533 | Stær Maja Kramer | 2002 | FARUM | 0208AJ | 25 m | 2:10.48 | |
30 | 166 | Christiansen Lina | 2002 | ROTWEISS N | 308227 | 25 m | ||
31 | 954 | Lindner Sophie | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | |||
32 | 992 | Tversted Martha Vitus | 2002 | SØLLERØD | 0202AE | 25 m | ||
33 | 1099 | Ditlefsen Signe Rosenlund | 2002 | WEST SWIM | 0202AD | 25 m |
9 years and younger |
1 | 960 | Wirth Meike Meret | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:43.04 | ||
2 | 956 | Prochaska Julia | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:47.84 | ||
3 | 803 | Hartung Anja | 2003 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 1:48.38 | ||
4 | 804 | Nagel Emma | 2003 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 1:50.27 | ||
5 | 961 | Wolf Leonie | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:50.49 | ||
6 | 957 | Schmieder Mileen | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 1:51.79 | ||
7 | 64 | Torkelsson Alma | 2003 | OSBY SS | AE5603 | 25 m | 1:54.04 | |
8 | 802 | Wandel Emilia | 2003 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 2:00.00 | ||
9 | 839 | Büttner Dayana | 2003 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 2:18.02 | ||
10 | 958 | Uhlig Annelie | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | |||
11 | 959 | Wilsdorf Julia | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | |||
12 | 962 | Peuker Bente | 2004 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | |||
13 | 1209 | Pietschner Clara | 2003 | MECKELFELD | 302778 | 25 m |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 16 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:32 |