Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday Morning
Startlist Event 5
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 (UC) |
|
Print Date |
17 May 2012 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
18:20 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
18 May 2012 |
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Medley Women |
Finals (16) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
2 |
Selina Gammelgaard Carlse |
2001 |
0164AJ |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
166 |
3 |
Lina Christiansen |
2002 |
308227 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
|
1099 |
4 |
Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen |
2002 |
0202AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
355 |
1 |
Emma Rosquist Andersen |
2001 |
|
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
830 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
25m |
|
354 |
3 |
Julie Nøhr Olesen |
2001 |
|
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
954 |
4 |
Sophie Lindner |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
|
1105 |
5 |
Louise Just |
2001 |
0104AQ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
958 |
6 |
Annelie Uhlig |
2003 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1209 |
1 |
Clara Pietschner |
2003 |
302778 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
|
356 |
2 |
Alba Olivia Theilmann |
2001 |
|
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
962 |
3 |
Bente Peuker |
2004 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
|
992 |
4 |
Martha Vitus Tversted |
2002 |
0202AE |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
|
1097 |
5 |
Cecilie Biltoft |
2001 |
|
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
959 |
6 |
Julia Wilsdorf |
2003 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
839 |
1 |
Dayana Büttner |
2003 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
2:18.02 |
1021 |
2 |
Antonia Schimanski |
2001 |
306619 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
2:05.00 |
266 |
3 |
Felicia Lejox |
2002 |
AB0402 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:58.84 |
802 |
4 |
Emilia Wandel |
2003 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
2:00.00 |
533 |
5 |
Maja Kramer Stær |
2002 |
0208AJ |
FARUM |
|
25m |
2:10.48 |
55 |
6 |
Linnéa Erntsson |
2001 |
AI7801 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:34.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
126 |
1 |
Jule Rodenhagen |
2002 |
292400 |
BLAUWEISS |
|
25m |
1:55.13 |
64 |
2 |
Alma Torkelsson |
2003 |
AE5603 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:54.04 |
289 |
3 |
Frederike Gerkens |
2001 |
274563 |
SVEHAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:53.38 |
1009 |
4 |
Chiara Marie Eifler |
2002 |
285850 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:54.00 |
769 |
5 |
Marie Bischoff |
2001 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:54.37 |
1043 |
6 |
Carina Bro |
2001 |
0172AP |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:55.35 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
59 |
1 |
Moa Olofsson |
2002 |
AG8202 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:52.22 |
119 |
2 |
Merle Kühn |
2001 |
251506 |
BREMERHAVE |
|
25m |
1:51.02 |
1122 |
3 |
Lise Sørensen |
2002 |
0292AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:49.09 |
1157 |
4 |
Duda Malgorzata |
2001 |
|
WANKAN |
|
25m |
1:49.17 |
1012 |
5 |
Leona Marie Heye |
2002 |
308602 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:52.00 |
476 |
6 |
Cornelia Almqvist |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
VARBERG |
|
25m |
1:53.11 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1027 |
1 |
Mandy Wohlauf |
2002 |
285851 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:48.00 |
1015 |
2 |
Antonia List |
2002 |
285852 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:47.00 |
418 |
3 |
Katarina Holse |
2002 |
0228AC |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:45.83 |
296 |
4 |
Sophie Pingel |
2001 |
285538 |
SVEHAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:46.14 |
451 |
5 |
Levinia Guse |
2002 |
285466 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:48.00 |
454 |
6 |
Ida Marie Ibsch |
2002 |
301903 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:48.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
62 |
1 |
Andrea Prai |
2001 |
AI3201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:45.39 |
449 |
2 |
Maria Friedrich |
2002 |
290330 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:45.20 |
950 |
3 |
Luca Isa Gorzolla |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:45.00 |
481 |
4 |
Clara Balslev |
2001 |
AE7601 |
VARBERG |
|
25m |
1:45.16 |
226 |
5 |
Tabea Gehrke |
2002 |
285141 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
1:45.32 |
472 |
6 |
Isa Windmüller |
2002 |
285471 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:45.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
952 |
1 |
Lucy Fritzsche |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:44.06 |
431 |
2 |
Anna Bredal Storgaard |
2002 |
0228AF |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:43.10 |
339 |
3 |
Maria Rye |
2001 |
|
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:42.72 |
1039 |
4 |
Julie Gadgaard |
2001 |
0124AI |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:42.75 |
955 |
5 |
Lene Malin Lotze |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:43.22 |
231 |
6 |
Maite Rudolph |
2002 |
241523 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
1:44.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
433 |
1 |
Caroline Worrell |
2001 |
0102AD |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:42.11 |
987 |
2 |
Cecilia Høgenhaug |
2001 |
0134AJ |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
1:39.36 |
227 |
3 |
Charlotte Rüdiger |
2001 |
253843 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
1:38.45 |
941 |
4 |
Aileen Sieber |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
1:39.16 |
953 |
5 |
Emily Langer |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:40.07 |
337 |
6 |
Mille Moeslund Lausen |
2002 |
0258AF |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:42.54 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
336 |
1 |
Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen |
2001 |
0118AM |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:36.77 |
837 |
2 |
Maja Atlas |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
1:36.60 |
949 |
3 |
Theresa Freytag |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:36.51 |
937 |
4 |
Kim Scheidenberger |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
1:36.53 |
951 |
5 |
Nina Peuker |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:36.71 |
103 |
6 |
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
AC6202 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
1:38.27 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1202 |
1 |
Marah Marie Clasen |
2001 |
285068 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:34.67 |
54 |
2 |
Agnes Cato |
2001 |
AB8201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:32.89 |
809 |
3 |
Jule Kramer |
2001 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:32.74 |
511 |
4 |
Sara Westholm |
2001 |
AL8801 |
VARBERG |
|
25m |
1:32.76 |
838 |
5 |
Theresa Lohberg |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
1:33.24 |
975 |
6 |
Leony-Heidi Salevsky |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS8 |
|
25m |
1:36.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
57 |
1 |
Simone Karlsson |
2001 |
AI2201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:31.91 |
748 |
2 |
Stephanie Kretschmar |
2001 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:30.89 |
940 |
3 |
Kyra Schubert |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
1:28.41 |
1053 |
4 |
Maria Møller Glargaard |
2001 |
0182AE |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:28.73 |
687 |
5 |
Lene Sophie Urban |
2001 |
292241 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:31.48 |
1145 |
6 |
Sira Sprang |
2001 |
264269 |
SVEHAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:32.37 |
|
|
Heat 14 (16) (9 years and younger) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
961 |
1 |
Leonie Wolf |
2003 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:50.49 |
803 |
2 |
Anja Hartung |
2003 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:48.38 |
960 |
3 |
Meike Meret Wirth |
2003 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:43.04 |
956 |
4 |
Julia Prochaska |
2003 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:47.84 |
804 |
5 |
Emma Nagel |
2003 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:50.27 |
957 |
6 |
Mileen Schmieder |
2003 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:51.79 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
225 |
1 |
Isabelle Zanin |
2002 |
308030 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
1:35.47 |
766 |
2 |
Charlotte Horn |
2002 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:29.19 |
767 |
3 |
Lena Riedemann |
2002 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:26.81 |
440 |
4 |
Vivien Budek |
2002 |
275025 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:28.17 |
233 |
5 |
Hannah Küchler |
2002 |
235650 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
1:29.45 |
314 |
6 |
Ida Persson |
2002 |
AF7402 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
1:36.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
123 |
1 |
Tjale Schütz |
2001 |
276864 |
BREMERHAVE |
|
25m |
1:26.10 |
1155 |
2 |
Ciesiul Karolina |
2001 |
|
WANKAN |
|
25m |
1:24.63 |
988 |
3 |
Frida Hausting Jørgensen |
2001 |
0114AK |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
1:22.00 |
97 |
4 |
Micaela Jönsson |
2001 |
AD3801 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
1:22.82 |
281 |
5 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:25.27 |
153 |
6 |
Elea Linka |
2001 |
224739 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
1:28.13 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 |
Print Date |
17 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
18:20 |
|