Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 31
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
12:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women |
Heats (26) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
3 |
Alice Marko-Varga |
1996 |
AV1296 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
590 |
4 |
Kathrine Fog |
2000 |
0072BC |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
713 |
5 |
Moa Ståhl |
1995 |
AV4695 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
684 |
6 |
Ida Borg |
1997 |
AB8897 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
731 |
7 |
Emilie Madsen |
2000 |
0066AW |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
|
721 |
8 |
Freya Ellehus |
2000 |
0076AJ |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
631 |
1 |
Emma Rosquist Andersen |
2001 |
0162AS |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
546 |
2 |
Kirstine Lykke Sørensen |
1997 |
9762BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
705 |
3 |
Angelina Righult |
1994 |
AC5494 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
635 |
4 |
Emma F. Sørensen |
1998 |
9812AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
794 |
5 |
Anne Jakobsen |
1997 |
9796AE |
JARL |
|
25m |
|
335 |
6 |
Thilde Rud Iversen |
2001 |
0154AX |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
698 |
7 |
Thea Lindström |
2000 |
AF9600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
639 |
8 |
Mathilde Laursen |
2000 |
0082AZ |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
687 |
9 |
Ellinor Forsgren |
2001 |
AA7801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
723 |
10 |
Karoline Munch Hansen |
2000 |
0038BA |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
146 |
1 |
Julia Hartwig |
1996 |
210670 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
|
361 |
2 |
Rebecca Hesslevik |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
HS |
|
25m |
|
599 |
3 |
Laura Davidsen Nielsen |
2000 |
0064BA |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
636 |
4 |
Helene Frasez Sørensen |
1995 |
9576AM |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
424 |
5 |
Kitty Thai |
1998 |
BG0698 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
|
127 |
6 |
Jana Sierck |
2001 |
266421 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
|
345 |
7 |
Emma D. Rasmussen |
1996 |
9604AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
791 |
8 |
Sofie Amalie Bøss |
2001 |
0128AK |
JARL |
|
25m |
|
549 |
9 |
Nikoline Findinge |
1996 |
9668AR |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
337 |
10 |
Merete Toft Jensen |
1999 |
9926AD |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
336 |
1 |
Cecilie Ravn Jensen |
1994 |
9474AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
685 |
2 |
Julia Falck-Saunders |
1996 |
BG8896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
445 |
3 |
Adriana Rank |
1999 |
321373 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
25.00 |
399 |
4 |
Linnéa Söderman |
1998 |
AL0298 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
24.97 |
287 |
5 |
Jennyfer Gomez |
2001 |
BC6801 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
23.99 |
381 |
6 |
Johanna Mohr |
2000 |
258737 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
24.16 |
1056 |
7 |
Lisa Wietzorrek |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
25.00 |
817 |
8 |
Line Bæk Thulin |
2000 |
0006AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
27.38 |
1133 |
9 |
Anna Rabis |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
|
668 |
10 |
Anne T. Nielsen |
1996 |
|
AARS |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
957 |
1 |
Nikoline Laura Rasmussen |
2000 |
0004BA |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
23.54 |
62 |
2 |
Saskia Wehebrink |
2000 |
256251 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
23.21 |
378 |
3 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
22.77 |
415 |
4 |
Amanda Modig |
1999 |
AJ5499 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
22.59 |
1180 |
5 |
Kim-Caroline Chmielinski |
2000 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
22.43 |
654 |
6 |
Pepita Szidat |
2001 |
296330 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
22.50 |
1296 |
7 |
Selina G. Carlsen |
2001 |
0164AJ |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
22.70 |
1182 |
8 |
Femke Pauline Ide |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
22.80 |
409 |
9 |
Maja Fling |
2001 |
BF9601 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
23.23 |
720 |
10 |
Victoria Bang |
2001 |
0146AM |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
23.54 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
303 |
1 |
Tilda Alfredsson |
2000 |
|
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
22.17 |
936 |
2 |
Emma Beyer |
2000 |
0006AG |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
22.02 |
280 |
3 |
Chantal Förster |
1998 |
227930 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
22.00 |
502 |
4 |
Kalee Mohammed |
2001 |
277895 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
22.00 |
670 |
5 |
Freya Tilsted Falden |
1999 |
9944BC |
AARS |
|
25m |
21.83 |
1141 |
6 |
Lilly von der Reith |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
22.00 |
463 |
7 |
Angelina Dzhumelya |
2001 |
294371 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
22.00 |
656 |
8 |
Jule Weigele |
2001 |
282003 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
22.00 |
951 |
9 |
Ida Koefoed |
2001 |
0108AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
22.06 |
621 |
10 |
Amalie L. Madsen |
2000 |
0088AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
22.41 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
231 |
1 |
Hannah Rühlke |
2000 |
305643 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
21.51 |
380 |
2 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
21.41 |
812 |
3 |
Line Larsen |
2000 |
0028AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
20.97 |
956 |
4 |
Malou Poulsen |
2001 |
0196AF |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
20.91 |
404 |
5 |
Josefine Bengtsson |
2000 |
BA3800 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
20.85 |
550 |
6 |
Trine Bak |
1998 |
9832BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
20.86 |
1166 |
7 |
Aimeè Lindner |
1999 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
20.96 |
501 |
8 |
Alee Mohammed |
2001 |
277894 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
21.00 |
692 |
9 |
Elin Gustafsson |
2000 |
BA8600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
21.42 |
802 |
10 |
Anja Susanne Haring |
1983 |
189788 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
21.56 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
992 |
1 |
Marie Skowronnek |
2000 |
276471 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
20.66 |
413 |
2 |
Thilde Lantz |
2001 |
AX6201 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
20.52 |
949 |
3 |
Julie Høegh-Jørgensen |
2000 |
0062AI |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
20.50 |
121 |
4 |
Annika Kühne |
2000 |
281612 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
20.00 |
1253 |
5 |
Joana Büttner |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
20.00 |
898 |
6 |
Ester Møller |
2001 |
0102AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
20.00 |
958 |
7 |
Madeleine Thornsen |
2001 |
0108AQ |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
20.30 |
438 |
8 |
Lisa Riediger |
2000 |
221678 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
20.50 |
679 |
9 |
Kathrine Krøier Sørensen |
1998 |
9842AP |
AARS |
|
25m |
20.54 |
428 |
10 |
Judith Jahnke |
2000 |
AC0600 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
20.80 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
437 |
1 |
Helen Stubbe |
1997 |
242069 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
19.90 |
650 |
2 |
Janne Roehsler |
2000 |
261490 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
19.73 |
987 |
3 |
Giuliana Peter |
1997 |
199422 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
19.40 |
358 |
4 |
Kajsa Gustavsson |
2001 |
AW2401 |
HS |
|
25m |
19.21 |
619 |
5 |
Nicoline Larsen |
1999 |
9938AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
19.05 |
813 |
6 |
Freja Maack Lykke |
2000 |
0004AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
19.14 |
1285 |
7 |
Sarah Börner |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
19.31 |
1112 |
8 |
Luca Isa Gorzolla |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
19.70 |
977 |
9 |
Lara Erikson |
2000 |
264680 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
19.87 |
464 |
10 |
Anna Blum |
2001 |
288648 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
20.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1256 |
1 |
Maja Atlas |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
19.00 |
652 |
2 |
Josefine Schmeiser |
2001 |
275385 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
19.00 |
363 |
3 |
Ida Kroon |
2001 |
AO3201 |
HS |
|
25m |
18.98 |
453 |
4 |
Thilde Hjorth |
1999 |
9928AQ |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
18.72 |
312 |
5 |
Alice Edfast |
1998 |
AF0498 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
18.68 |
1002 |
6 |
Lisanne Wittenberg |
2000 |
324840 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
18.71 |
980 |
7 |
Stefanie Jorga |
1999 |
213458 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
18.91 |
712 |
8 |
Johanna Sternskog |
2000 |
AJ1200 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
18.99 |
1113 |
9 |
Nina Peuker |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
19.00 |
372 |
10 |
Clara Thomasson |
2001 |
BD6601 |
HS |
|
25m |
19.01 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
299 |
1 |
Ebba Persson |
1997 |
AF4497 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
18.58 |
391 |
2 |
Emma Dimitriou Sagré |
1999 |
AO4699 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
18.55 |
703 |
3 |
Wilma Ohlsson |
2000 |
AC6800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
18.37 |
1111 |
4 |
Theresa Freytag |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
18.30 |
1164 |
5 |
Cynthia Franke |
1997 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
18.11 |
1154 |
6 |
Klara Tenhagen |
2000 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
18.11 |
356 |
7 |
Alva Ericsson |
2000 |
AN8200 |
HS |
|
25m |
18.33 |
284 |
8 |
Julia Bengtsson |
1999 |
AV1699 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
18.54 |
553 |
9 |
Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen |
2001 |
0118AM |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
18.56 |
608 |
10 |
Camilla Fischer |
1992 |
9242AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
18.65 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
145 |
1 |
Elisa Haase |
2001 |
292657 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
18.02 |
1252 |
2 |
Hanna Knuhr |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
18.00 |
1073 |
3 |
Nicole Schmid |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
17.96 |
1266 |
4 |
Moa Nygren |
2000 |
AL6500 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.92 |
1046 |
5 |
Lena Schindler |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
17.90 |
1072 |
6 |
Alexandra Penzold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
17.90 |
291 |
7 |
Simone Karlsson |
2001 |
AI2201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.94 |
642 |
8 |
Lilian Bouvain |
2000 |
256701 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
18.00 |
1098 |
9 |
Lisa Marie Just |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
18.00 |
1181 |
10 |
Lisa-Kristin Schulz |
1993 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
18.02 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
753 |
1 |
Åsa Eriksson |
1998 |
BK4298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.89 |
695 |
2 |
Felicia Jartelius |
2001 |
AS6601 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
17.84 |
302 |
3 |
Alice Möller |
2000 |
AD9200 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
17.67 |
301 |
4 |
Klara Andersson |
1997 |
AH7897 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
17.62 |
1295 |
5 |
Michelle G. Carlsen |
1996 |
9672AV |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
17.60 |
1136 |
6 |
Kristin Oschatz |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
17.62 |
400 |
7 |
Klara Tistrand |
2001 |
AD9801 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
17.62 |
384 |
8 |
Jule Reuß |
1997 |
180616 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
17.72 |
689 |
9 |
Lovisa Forsgren |
1998 |
AQ3298 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
17.85 |
759 |
10 |
Cecilia Gabrielsson |
1999 |
AG9899 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.89 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1000 |
1 |
Dana Wehlert |
1998 |
245725 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
17.54 |
260 |
2 |
Jule Kramer |
2001 |
279923 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
17.50 |
747 |
3 |
Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund |
1999 |
AU9699 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.50 |
298 |
4 |
Ellen Torkelsson |
2000 |
AD4800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.48 |
481 |
5 |
Theresa Matzat |
1998 |
222101 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
17.42 |
754 |
6 |
Dersim Esmaelzadeh |
1999 |
AN6299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.47 |
197 |
7 |
Hannah-Filiz Thomas |
2000 |
311942 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.50 |
1264 |
8 |
Lo Lindeblad |
2000 |
AN5300 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.50 |
1101 |
9 |
Lea Martin |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
17.53 |
1092 |
10 |
Annika Dauer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
17.56 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1262 |
1 |
Moa Fröberg |
2000 |
BE7400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.40 |
1109 |
2 |
Sarah Schumann |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
17.30 |
382 |
3 |
Lea Mohr |
1998 |
172492 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
17.16 |
749 |
4 |
Sofia Björnfot |
1998 |
BC6298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.09 |
1138 |
5 |
Alisa Fritzsch |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
17.07 |
556 |
6 |
Hannah Fleng M. Jensen |
2000 |
0032AO |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
17.09 |
1261 |
7 |
Tara Ebrahimi |
2000 |
AO4600 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.10 |
1260 |
8 |
Astrid Albertsson |
2000 |
AF5400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.19 |
763 |
9 |
Fanny Isaksson |
1999 |
AK8299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.38 |
1051 |
10 |
Vivien Koller |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
17.42 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
238 |
1 |
Nele Wöstenberg |
2000 |
256285 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
17.02 |
446 |
2 |
Katja Drosihn |
1990 |
061467 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
17.00 |
1259 |
3 |
Theresa Lohberg |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
17.00 |
1139 |
4 |
Alicia Liebold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
16.91 |
86 |
5 |
Zoé Cara Peucelle |
2000 |
280695 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
16.77 |
545 |
6 |
Lise Bak |
1993 |
9362AB |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
16.80 |
634 |
7 |
Thora Elise Færgemann Jen |
1998 |
9836AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
16.97 |
181 |
8 |
Michelle Förster |
2000 |
255877 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.00 |
443 |
9 |
Jasmin Keck |
1996 |
164316 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
17.00 |
1104 |
10 |
Ina Scholz |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
17.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1070 |
1 |
Theresa Lindner |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
16.72 |
1099 |
2 |
Anika Kirchhof |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
16.60 |
942 |
3 |
Karoline Jetsmark Geiker |
1999 |
9944AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
16.52 |
194 |
4 |
Frauke Seidel |
1999 |
237768 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
16.50 |
1220 |
5 |
Ronja Mehtonen |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
16.50 |
1277 |
6 |
Sarah Leonhardt |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
16.50 |
152 |
7 |
Nina Klinke |
2000 |
209962 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
1142 |
8 |
Sina Rockstroh |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
16.54 |
207 |
9 |
Silvana Bodenstein |
1999 |
239147 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
16.60 |
1108 |
10 |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
16.74 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1110 |
1 |
Viktoria Trommer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
16.40 |
235 |
2 |
Eva Sperlich |
1999 |
231428 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
16.39 |
1195 |
3 |
Irene Ruuskanen |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
16.30 |
430 |
4 |
Ida Persson |
1999 |
AA2699 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
16.26 |
286 |
5 |
Agnes Cato |
2001 |
AB8201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.22 |
1100 |
6 |
Vanessa Kreusel |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
16.24 |
691 |
7 |
Madeleine Grönberg |
1999 |
AH3699 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.26 |
1044 |
8 |
Jessica Wohlgemuth |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
16.35 |
479 |
9 |
Lydia Jache |
1996 |
209346 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
16.40 |
478 |
10 |
Jasmin Bahr |
1999 |
222100 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
16.42 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
769 |
1 |
Hanne Melin-Romstad |
1999 |
AK2499 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.19 |
1048 |
2 |
Sissy Rößler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
16.15 |
778 |
3 |
Kajsa Sparrman |
1999 |
AH4299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.09 |
1091 |
4 |
Ulrike Büttner |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
16.03 |
180 |
5 |
Celine Förster |
2000 |
255878 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
16.00 |
474 |
6 |
Franziska Martens |
1996 |
184044 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
16.00 |
710 |
7 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.06 |
686 |
8 |
Cornelia Forsgren |
2000 |
AC2800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.12 |
199 |
9 |
Jasmin Troschier |
1998 |
237760 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
16.17 |
151 |
10 |
Tammy Kern |
2000 |
295593 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
16.21 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
836 |
1 |
Kirstine Theilgaard |
1997 |
9734AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
15.90 |
830 |
2 |
Sabrina H. Lauridsen |
1996 |
9698AQ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
15.79 |
480 |
3 |
Sofia Kirschnick |
1997 |
234601 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.69 |
365 |
4 |
Moa Nilsson |
2001 |
AO4201 |
HS |
|
25m |
15.63 |
426 |
5 |
Hanna Centerdal |
1997 |
AN9297 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
15.45 |
547 |
6 |
Louise Sofie Jensen |
1994 |
9418AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
15.60 |
485 |
7 |
Annalena Wolter |
2000 |
243925 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.65 |
1074 |
8 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
15.74 |
156 |
9 |
Svenja Leupold |
2001 |
292653 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
15.86 |
1071 |
10 |
Lilly-Sophie Groß |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
15.97 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
484 |
1 |
Tina Schubert |
1997 |
189798 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.42 |
373 |
2 |
Moa Williamsson |
2000 |
AF5800 |
HS |
|
25m |
15.40 |
1148 |
3 |
Pauline Klose |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH11 |
|
25m |
15.29 |
482 |
4 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
209465 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.24 |
1107 |
5 |
Franziska Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.08 |
707 |
6 |
Madelen Rydqvist |
1996 |
AD7496 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.12 |
831 |
7 |
Simone H. Lauridsen |
1999 |
9952AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
15.24 |
1069 |
8 |
Michele Obermann |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
15.34 |
364 |
9 |
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
HS |
|
25m |
15.40 |
4 |
10 |
Maja Jensen |
1997 |
9718AK |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
15.44 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
473 |
1 |
Marina Mann |
1996 |
199114 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
15.00 |
722 |
2 |
Frida Frydendal |
1999 |
9952AL |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
14.98 |
1015 |
3 |
Marianne Bergé |
1997 |
|
CANARDS R |
|
25m |
14.90 |
782 |
4 |
Elin Talback |
1997 |
AN0897 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.89 |
1066 |
5 |
Bianca Witt |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
14.87 |
767 |
6 |
Josefin Lantz |
1996 |
AW5696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.89 |
745 |
7 |
Jennie Andersson |
1993 |
AD2893 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.89 |
682 |
8 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
14.96 |
377 |
9 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
15.00 |
134 |
10 |
Anne Duderstadt |
1998 |
287871 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
15.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1105 |
1 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
14.80 |
65 |
2 |
Julia Aschenbrenner |
1996 |
189263 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
14.77 |
233 |
3 |
Vanessa Schuster |
1997 |
221242 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
14.75 |
136 |
4 |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
1998 |
257701 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.68 |
1188 |
5 |
Eerica Kuusjärvi |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.60 |
228 |
6 |
Sophia Reck |
1996 |
256642 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
14.66 |
751 |
7 |
Mikaela Bäck |
1995 |
AE9895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.69 |
69 |
8 |
Josephine Dunger |
1987 |
190164 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
14.77 |
825 |
9 |
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen |
1998 |
9834AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.80 |
1134 |
10 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
14.81 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
84 |
1 |
Alicia Peters |
1999 |
281074 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
14.40 |
295 |
2 |
Miranda Orajärvi |
1998 |
AF7898 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.29 |
242 |
3 |
Delia Lübcke |
1999 |
203312 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1106 |
4 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
13.70 |
190 |
5 |
Kim Losensky |
1998 |
237762 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
13.13 |
883 |
6 |
Sidse Kehlet |
1996 |
9696AH |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.33 |
49 |
7 |
Maike Fiebelkorn |
1998 |
183535 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
13.90 |
1191 |
8 |
Eveliina Kallio |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.10 |
331 |
9 |
Katja Lund Cliff |
1996 |
9646AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
14.34 |
1197 |
10 |
Jenna Ranki |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
171 |
1 |
Sascia Uhlitzsch |
1999 |
263690 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.40 |
827 |
2 |
Anna C. Lange |
1998 |
9814AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.18 |
224 |
3 |
Friederike Lübbert |
1997 |
215024 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
13.99 |
1132 |
4 |
Diana Schneider |
1987 |
|
WESTSACH8 |
|
25m |
13.57 |
881 |
5 |
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid |
1990 |
9054AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
12.96 |
885 |
6 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
9564AT |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.25 |
777 |
7 |
Emma Sjösten |
1996 |
AG2496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
13.79 |
779 |
8 |
Tove Sparrman |
1996 |
AQ3296 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.09 |
483 |
9 |
Victoria Ruhmland |
1998 |
242435 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
14.32 |
750 |
10 |
Emelie Bäck |
1996 |
AE4696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.59 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
133 |
1 |
Rebecca Cron |
1999 |
242799 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.35 |
726 |
2 |
Matilda Holse |
1998 |
9854AS |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
14.11 |
693 |
3 |
Marie Hanson |
1997 |
AE5297 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
13.93 |
414 |
4 |
Annie Lindström |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
13.47 |
882 |
5 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
12.79 |
1204 |
6 |
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
13.20 |
106 |
7 |
Cora Zwiesigk |
1993 |
163242 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
13.77 |
159 |
8 |
Alicia Nickel |
2000 |
259464 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.05 |
716 |
9 |
Alexandra Volkova |
1996 |
AK4896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
14.29 |
880 |
10 |
Tatjana Hansen |
1997 |
9724AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.50 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
12:09 |
|