Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 34
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
12:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men |
Heats (18) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
795 |
1 |
Rune Linnemann Jørgensen |
1997 |
|
JARL |
|
25m |
|
388 |
2 |
Steffen Trog |
1997 |
306264 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:19.86 |
1050 |
3 |
Florian Kuß |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
1:17.33 |
984 |
4 |
Moritz Löbentrau |
1996 |
334962 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:15.81 |
459 |
5 |
Jonas Poulsen |
1998 |
9825AO |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
1:14.92 |
1158 |
6 |
Philipp Schulze |
1997 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:15.42 |
797 |
7 |
Asger Mikkelsen |
1997 |
9785AO |
JARL |
|
25m |
1:17.09 |
1271 |
8 |
Andreas Rask Sørensen |
1998 |
9939AR |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:17.90 |
937 |
9 |
Gustav Dandanell |
1997 |
9743AT |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
50m |
1:22.40 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
632 |
1 |
Peter Filip Brandt |
1998 |
9859AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:13.86 |
1045 |
2 |
Tobias Kuß |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
1:12.35 |
1270 |
3 |
Magnus Lerche |
1998 |
9941AG |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:11.49 |
410 |
4 |
Hakob Hakopian |
1998 |
AM3398 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:11.15 |
435 |
5 |
Patrick Schröter |
1997 |
189835 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:10.75 |
1168 |
6 |
Matthias Goldbach |
1997 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:10.88 |
952 |
7 |
Jens Elkjær Nielsen |
1998 |
9875AN |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
50m |
1:11.28 |
563 |
8 |
Jonas Spangaard |
1997 |
9767AP |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:11.97 |
989 |
9 |
Niklas Schütte |
1996 |
165187 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:13.83 |
606 |
10 |
Mathias Edvardsen |
1998 |
9869AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:14.51 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1279 |
1 |
Niklas Drechsel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
1:10.40 |
187 |
2 |
Magnus Hirschfeld |
1997 |
235740 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:09.90 |
376 |
3 |
Gor Galunz |
1996 |
306513 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:09.41 |
561 |
4 |
René Rebsdorf |
1990 |
9083AE |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:07.50 |
863 |
5 |
Nicolai Bruun Thomsen |
1997 |
9753AO |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:07.20 |
1223 |
6 |
Samu Kallio |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:07.31 |
641 |
7 |
Martin Vest Vognsen |
1998 |
9889AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:09.04 |
439 |
8 |
Lukas König |
1997 |
256071 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:09.62 |
939 |
9 |
Marcus Dam Enkebølle |
1998 |
9859AQ |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
50m |
1:09.98 |
1043 |
10 |
Florian Laukner |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
1:10.63 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
31 |
1 |
Bartho Broeke |
1998 |
199803773 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:06.86 |
1207 |
2 |
Nemo Laiho |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:06.56 |
953 |
3 |
Thomas Fairchild Olsen |
1997 |
9739AS |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:06.41 |
775 |
4 |
Henrik Postlind |
1998 |
AO2998 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:05.82 |
1231 |
5 |
Waltteri Rintala |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:05.67 |
706 |
6 |
Simon Rosén |
1997 |
AT9997 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:05.80 |
165 |
7 |
Lukas Rammelt |
1997 |
237894 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:06.16 |
397 |
8 |
Arvid Lundgren |
1997 |
AX5597 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
1:06.51 |
728 |
9 |
Theis Vibskov Kristensen |
1998 |
9885AO |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:06.62 |
605 |
10 |
Jakob Vingborg |
1998 |
9899AJ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:07.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
486 |
1 |
Nils Beyer |
1998 |
223017 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:05.41 |
386 |
2 |
Linus-Alexander Storm |
1996 |
214682 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:05.25 |
796 |
3 |
Dennis Madsen |
1997 |
9795AO |
JARL |
|
25m |
1:05.21 |
839 |
4 |
Simon Maahn Christensen |
1997 |
9759AL |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:04.99 |
1049 |
5 |
Michael Herpich |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
1:04.69 |
1198 |
6 |
Jerri Pinomäki |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:04.86 |
1281 |
7 |
Fabian Newald |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
1:05.05 |
1286 |
8 |
Felix Jahnke |
1998 |
AF9598 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
1:05.23 |
1151 |
9 |
Alexander Dolling |
1992 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:05.27 |
408 |
10 |
Arvid Elmberg |
1998 |
AH9598 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:05.58 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1003 |
1 |
Marc Zurheiden |
1996 |
199448 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:04.60 |
804 |
2 |
Mikkel Sandberg Andersen |
1998 |
9801AR |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:04.35 |
3 |
3 |
Peter Højberg |
1996 |
9639AA |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
1:04.32 |
33 |
4 |
Dirk Haalen |
1997 |
199702537 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:04.12 |
781 |
5 |
Daniel Swahn |
1995 |
AW7995 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:04.00 |
585 |
6 |
Kasper Levring Andersen |
1998 |
9819AS |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:04.09 |
1149 |
7 |
Lukas Reuter |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH11 |
|
25m |
1:04.15 |
1152 |
8 |
Martin Henning |
1985 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:04.34 |
806 |
9 |
Anders Bjørn Fries |
1996 |
9689AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:04.39 |
565 |
10 |
Patrick Timmermann-Hansen |
1987 |
8725AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:04.68 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1247 |
1 |
Chris Rösler |
1990 |
88085 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:03.90 |
320 |
2 |
Till Neubert |
1991 |
133399 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
1:03.10 |
1064 |
3 |
Georg Schulze |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
1:02.87 |
285 |
4 |
Sverre van Brink |
1998 |
AJ6798 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:02.66 |
950 |
5 |
Adam Jørgensen |
1997 |
9785AP |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:02.48 |
1065 |
6 |
Julian Gebel |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
1:02.54 |
1093 |
7 |
Robert Domeier |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
1:02.74 |
101 |
8 |
Nic Wetzel |
1998 |
244767 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:03.07 |
578 |
9 |
Ulf Petzoldt |
1967 |
084848 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
1:03.85 |
60 |
10 |
Kevin Rohde |
1995 |
195881 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:03.91 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
35 |
1 |
Aron Keemers |
1998 |
199802283 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:02.34 |
638 |
2 |
Sebastian Johansen |
1995 |
9585AJ |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:01.89 |
427 |
3 |
Fabian Garin |
1996 |
AS5396 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
1:01.66 |
587 |
4 |
Christoffer Beck |
1996 |
9613AL |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:01.52 |
1061 |
5 |
Richard Maywald |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
1:01.26 |
824 |
6 |
Kristian Hermiz |
1998 |
9803AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:01.36 |
53 |
7 |
Henning Janßen |
1998 |
213786 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:01.55 |
1081 |
8 |
Franz Schönecker |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
1:01.78 |
840 |
9 |
Ian Cumming |
1995 |
9547AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:02.18 |
1153 |
10 |
Sven Torben Lesny |
1996 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:02.44 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
595 |
1 |
Tobias Alstrup Kjær |
1998 |
9839AF |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:01.05 |
1267 |
2 |
Artur Manuilovich |
1998 |
256364 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:00.90 |
489 |
3 |
Alexander Reppin |
1997 |
209446 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:00.34 |
1083 |
4 |
Vincent Hartig |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
1:00.21 |
314 |
5 |
Gustav Josterud |
1994 |
AL9994 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
1:00.09 |
292 |
6 |
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
AN6591 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:00.12 |
344 |
7 |
Christian Rasmussen |
1998 |
9867AF |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:00.22 |
540 |
8 |
Claus S. Jensen |
1990 |
9013AC |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:00.39 |
1283 |
9 |
Felix Habl |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
1:01.01 |
1230 |
10 |
Vilppu Penttilä |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:01.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
974 |
1 |
Kevin Kiefer |
1997 |
|
WARDENBURG |
|
25m |
1:00.00 |
147 |
2 |
Ben Heydecke |
1994 |
163286 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:00.00 |
970 |
3 |
Jan-Florian Käter |
1998 |
|
WESER |
|
25m |
59.90 |
1143 |
4 |
Bjarne Holfeld |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
59.79 |
1224 |
5 |
Samuel Laiho |
1995 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
59.58 |
1201 |
6 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
59.74 |
1222 |
7 |
Sakari Karppinen |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
59.88 |
245 |
8 |
Johannes Schröder |
1997 |
196247 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
59.90 |
972 |
9 |
Malte Nagel |
1998 |
|
WARDENBURG |
|
25m |
1:00.00 |
823 |
10 |
Nicolai Grene |
1998 |
9885AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:00.04 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
394 |
1 |
Mikael Frost |
1993 |
AS5393 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
59.48 |
832 |
2 |
Simon Lundby Pedersen |
1998 |
9813AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
59.39 |
30 |
3 |
Wilko Blaauw |
1998 |
199801513 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
59.18 |
828 |
4 |
Rasmus Larsen |
1997 |
9763AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
59.15 |
826 |
5 |
Christian Kaul |
1998 |
9859AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
59.08 |
111 |
6 |
Paul Ehmke |
1996 |
153119 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
59.13 |
218 |
7 |
Niklas Heese |
1995 |
162861 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
59.18 |
1167 |
8 |
Christopher Schulze |
1992 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
59.32 |
390 |
9 |
Philip Bergstedt |
1998 |
AG9598 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
59.42 |
660 |
10 |
Alexander Jensen |
1995 |
9563AQ |
AARS |
|
25m |
59.53 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
541 |
1 |
Asger Winther |
1993 |
9341AF |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
59.02 |
447 |
2 |
Mikkel Boisen |
1997 |
9783AJ |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
58.80 |
542 |
3 |
Marcus Brandborg |
1997 |
9713AL |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
58.72 |
166 |
4 |
Franz Schmidt |
1997 |
210652 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
58.65 |
833 |
5 |
Michael Petersen |
1994 |
9409AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
58.58 |
834 |
6 |
Simon Juhl Schmidt |
1997 |
9743AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
58.63 |
1233 |
7 |
Aaro Liitti |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
58.70 |
755 |
8 |
Oscar Frisk-Garcia |
1996 |
AF7396 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
58.76 |
56 |
9 |
Tobias Marquardt |
1995 |
161836 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
58.84 |
236 |
10 |
Max Sziburies |
1998 |
224740 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
59.04 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
539 |
1 |
Anders Esbjerg Nielsen |
1997 |
9757AR |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
58.54 |
1278 |
2 |
Alexander Woeschka |
1987 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
58.50 |
310 |
3 |
Gilbert Erlandsson |
1995 |
AG6995 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
58.34 |
611 |
4 |
Mads Hansen |
1995 |
9539AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
58.24 |
835 |
5 |
Jonas Bruun Sleiman |
1998 |
9807AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
58.13 |
971 |
6 |
Philip Drews |
1998 |
|
WESER |
|
25m |
58.20 |
1080 |
7 |
Lennard Günther |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
58.25 |
870 |
8 |
Jacob Lindeman Holm |
1994 |
9499AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
58.47 |
85 |
9 |
Elias Peters |
1998 |
244766 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
58.53 |
433 |
10 |
Norbert Ruthenberg |
1989 |
190011 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
58.58 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
313 |
1 |
Oliver Gustafsson |
1997 |
AD4197 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
57.99 |
1192 |
2 |
Henri Hellström |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
57.84 |
42 |
3 |
Daan Viering |
1994 |
199403839 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
57.70 |
663 |
4 |
Nikolaj Rasmussen |
1993 |
9373AM |
AARS |
|
25m |
57.46 |
470 |
5 |
Mirco Czienskowski |
1995 |
161166 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
57.16 |
708 |
6 |
Henrik Sjödin |
1998 |
AB0798 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
57.38 |
1227 |
7 |
Tatu Mäkiaho |
1995 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
57.48 |
968 |
8 |
Lars Wienecke |
1994 |
|
WESER |
|
25m |
57.81 |
2 |
9 |
Alexander S. Halkjær |
1994 |
9457AD |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
57.92 |
661 |
10 |
Benjamin Beirholm Larsen |
1995 |
9533AQ |
AARS |
|
25m |
58.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1196 |
1 |
Janne Rissanen |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
57.16 |
607 |
2 |
Tobias Edvardsen |
1995 |
9581AA |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
57.09 |
1226 |
3 |
Simo Laiho |
1993 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
56.95 |
1087 |
4 |
Max Steinert |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
56.70 |
1171 |
5 |
Jan-Hendrik Lesny |
1994 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
56.52 |
1187 |
6 |
Casper Salminen |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
56.65 |
1125 |
7 |
Marcus Bischoff |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
56.90 |
471 |
8 |
Marc Hoffstedt |
1997 |
237263 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
56.97 |
455 |
9 |
Frederik Knudsen |
1997 |
9743AH |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
57.09 |
1234 |
10 |
Oskari Soini |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
57.16 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
973 |
1 |
Paul Lampert |
1996 |
|
WARDENBURG |
|
25m |
56.10 |
1085 |
2 |
Kurt Pflugbeil |
1989 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
55.01 |
1189 |
3 |
Eetu Soini |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
54.18 |
1200 |
4 |
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
52.97 |
871 |
5 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
9277AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
50.35 |
714 |
6 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
AC9396 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
51.98 |
323 |
7 |
Marc Wewstaedt |
1990 |
119426 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
53.20 |
448 |
8 |
Jakob Brinkmann |
1996 |
9683AE |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
54.67 |
216 |
9 |
Lars Andre Großmann |
1997 |
178776 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
55.46 |
757 |
10 |
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
AA5197 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
56.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
594 |
1 |
Lasse Kammer |
1995 |
9593AH |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
55.87 |
164 |
2 |
Johannes Rach |
1993 |
154400 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
54.85 |
625 |
3 |
Martin Nielsen |
1996 |
9653AB |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
53.82 |
348 |
4 |
Kasper Schultz |
1995 |
9557AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
52.11 |
873 |
5 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
9129AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
50.19 |
1229 |
6 |
Tuukka Myller |
1994 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
51.54 |
773 |
7 |
Alexander Ozerov |
1996 |
AS0396 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
53.18 |
229 |
8 |
Lars-Christian Rehse |
1997 |
166829 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
54.24 |
1221 |
9 |
Roope Lehtonen |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
55.26 |
213 |
10 |
Jasper Elias Frenz |
1997 |
209156 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
56.37 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
829 |
1 |
Simon Vingolf Larsen |
1998 |
9807AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
55.64 |
100 |
2 |
Julius Weck |
1990 |
132656 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
54.77 |
1185 |
3 |
Aleksi Kiikko |
1991 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
53.74 |
1228 |
4 |
Tatu Peltonen |
1989 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
51.98 |
204 |
5 |
Robin Backhaus |
1989 |
054943 |
SG NEUKOLL |
|
25m |
49.08 |
877 |
6 |
Karsten Schütt |
1991 |
9103AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
51.29 |
105 |
7 |
Anand Zedevijn |
1996 |
163492 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
52.99 |
967 |
8 |
Christian Woitha |
1992 |
|
WESER |
|
25m |
54.22 |
322 |
9 |
Markus Tasche |
1984 |
122965 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
55.10 |
879 |
10 |
Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen |
1996 |
9657AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
56.36 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
12:09 |
|