Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 37
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
12:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women |
Heats (21) |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
|
Heat 1 (21) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
4 |
Maja Fling |
2001 |
BF9601 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
|
335 |
5 |
Thilde Rud Iversen |
2001 |
0154AX |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
864 |
6 |
Ane Wildenschild |
2000 |
0024AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
|
431 |
7 |
Wilma Rènud |
2000 |
AS0600 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
630 |
1 |
Anne Almvig |
2001 |
|
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
2:18.15 |
639 |
2 |
Mathilde Laursen |
2000 |
0082AZ |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
2:12.06 |
720 |
3 |
Victoria Bang |
2001 |
0146AM |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
2:02.29 |
680 |
4 |
Maria Sørensen |
1999 |
9968BB |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:57.96 |
287 |
5 |
Jennyfer Gomez |
2001 |
BC6801 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:54.41 |
622 |
6 |
Julie K Madsen |
2001 |
0154AN |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:55.35 |
936 |
7 |
Emma Beyer |
2000 |
0006AG |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
50m |
1:58.57 |
670 |
8 |
Freya Tilsted Falden |
1999 |
9944BC |
AARS |
|
25m |
2:08.87 |
940 |
9 |
Zara Enkebølle |
2001 |
0108AN |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
50m |
2:16.75 |
1007 |
10 |
Cecilie Biltoft |
2001 |
0184AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:18.26 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
678 |
1 |
Cathrine Sørensen |
2001 |
0132AW |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:53.57 |
735 |
2 |
Anne Sofie Thrane |
2000 |
0042AW |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:53.01 |
629 |
3 |
Nikoline Skinbjerg |
2000 |
0022AG |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:51.46 |
905 |
4 |
Sofie Haahr |
2000 |
0012BB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:50.71 |
381 |
5 |
Johanna Mohr |
2000 |
258737 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:50.00 |
947 |
6 |
Nikoline V Hansen |
2001 |
0188AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:50.27 |
550 |
7 |
Trine Bak |
1998 |
9832BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:51.31 |
280 |
8 |
Chantal Förster |
1998 |
227930 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
1:52.00 |
838 |
9 |
Carina Bro |
2001 |
0172AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:53.27 |
959 |
10 |
Nadja Joy Tønnesen |
1987 |
8768AB |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:53.98 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
36 |
1 |
Rixt Lettinga |
1998 |
199800480 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:48.71 |
610 |
2 |
Julie Galsgaard Hansen |
2000 |
0022AC |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:48.17 |
442 |
3 |
Maria Göring |
2000 |
287371 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:47.34 |
943 |
4 |
Therese Jetsmark Geiker |
2001 |
0162AD |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:46.90 |
850 |
5 |
Isabella Guldager Jensen |
2001 |
0112AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:45.68 |
855 |
6 |
Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen |
1999 |
9906AM |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:46.16 |
679 |
7 |
Kathrine Krøier Sørensen |
1998 |
9842AP |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:47.12 |
951 |
8 |
Ida Koefoed |
2001 |
0108AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:47.75 |
1051 |
9 |
Vivien Koller |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
1:48.28 |
619 |
10 |
Nicoline Larsen |
1999 |
9938AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:49.41 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
884 |
1 |
Stine Kromann |
1999 |
9982BC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:45.00 |
553 |
2 |
Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen |
2001 |
0118AM |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:44.54 |
589 |
3 |
Josefine Dalsgaard |
2000 |
0052AY |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:44.35 |
695 |
4 |
Felicia Jartelius |
2001 |
AS6601 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:43.80 |
852 |
5 |
Sissel L. Madsen |
1999 |
9964AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:43.07 |
666 |
6 |
Klara Therkildsen |
1999 |
9946AT |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:43.20 |
616 |
7 |
Frida Munch Jørgensen |
1999 |
9924AF |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:43.93 |
114 |
8 |
Frederike Gerkens |
2001 |
274563 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:44.39 |
637 |
9 |
Vera Veronica Jervidalo |
2001 |
0184AR |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:44.63 |
600 |
10 |
Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg |
1997 |
9726BA |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:45.37 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1177 |
1 |
Jennifer Dreke |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:42.02 |
949 |
2 |
Julie Høegh-Jørgensen |
2000 |
0062AI |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:41.89 |
499 |
3 |
Anne-Christin Fleck |
2000 |
261272 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:41.17 |
413 |
4 |
Thilde Lantz |
2001 |
AX6201 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:40.58 |
956 |
5 |
Malou Poulsen |
2001 |
0196AF |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:40.20 |
34 |
6 |
Elena Haszing |
2000 |
200002174 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:40.40 |
674 |
7 |
Sidse Månsson |
2000 |
0006BA |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:40.94 |
723 |
8 |
Karoline Munch Hansen |
2000 |
0038BA |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:41.88 |
296 |
9 |
Andrea Prai |
2001 |
AI3201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:41.95 |
501 |
10 |
Alee Mohammed |
2001 |
277894 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:42.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
27 |
1 |
Emmeke Arends |
1998 |
199801998 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:40.10 |
982 |
2 |
Annkathrin Kühl |
2000 |
237455 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:39.62 |
559 |
3 |
Lærke Juul Nielsen |
2000 |
0006AN |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:39.27 |
380 |
4 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:38.80 |
555 |
5 |
Maria Rye |
2001 |
0142AN |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:38.43 |
769 |
6 |
Hanne Melin-Romstad |
1999 |
AK2499 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:38.53 |
392 |
7 |
Isabel Drzewiecki |
1998 |
BN1498 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
1:39.06 |
814 |
8 |
Camilla Heide Nielsen |
2000 |
0024AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:39.28 |
1282 |
9 |
Jenny Wittig |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
1:40.04 |
378 |
10 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:40.14 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
634 |
1 |
Thora Elise Færgemann Jen |
1998 |
9836AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:37.75 |
291 |
2 |
Simone Karlsson |
2001 |
AI2201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:37.47 |
898 |
3 |
Ester Møller |
2001 |
0102AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:37.01 |
851 |
4 |
Cecilie Knudsen |
1997 |
9722AL |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:36.75 |
731 |
5 |
Emilie Madsen |
2000 |
0066AW |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:36.69 |
108 |
6 |
Laura Dargen |
2000 |
242179 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:36.75 |
1046 |
7 |
Lena Schindler |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
1:36.87 |
712 |
8 |
Johanna Sternskog |
2000 |
AJ1200 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:37.38 |
703 |
9 |
Wilma Ohlsson |
2000 |
AC6800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:37.74 |
40 |
10 |
Suze Sips |
2000 |
200003788 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:37.76 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1138 |
1 |
Alisa Fritzsch |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
1:36.31 |
62 |
2 |
Saskia Wehebrink |
2000 |
256251 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:36.07 |
438 |
3 |
Lisa Riediger |
2000 |
221678 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:35.74 |
1262 |
4 |
Moa Fröberg |
2000 |
BE7400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:35.39 |
1266 |
5 |
Moa Nygren |
2000 |
AL6500 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:35.33 |
1068 |
6 |
Josepha Glück |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
1:35.37 |
1047 |
7 |
Laura Windisch |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
1:35.64 |
457 |
8 |
Julie Lund |
2000 |
0076AX |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
1:35.80 |
603 |
9 |
Julie Søgaard |
2001 |
0174AS |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:36.20 |
1253 |
10 |
Joana Büttner |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
1:36.59 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
377 |
1 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:34.24 |
5 |
2 |
Meghan Olsen |
1998 |
9858BB |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
1:33.96 |
1113 |
3 |
Nina Peuker |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
1:33.81 |
428 |
4 |
Judith Jahnke |
2000 |
AC0600 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
1:33.63 |
1072 |
5 |
Alexandra Penzold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
1:33.43 |
1276 |
6 |
Luise Günther |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
1:33.50 |
815 |
7 |
Line Nielsen |
1999 |
9938AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:33.73 |
477 |
8 |
Sabrina Walter |
1997 |
184050 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
1:33.87 |
113 |
9 |
Michelle Finger |
2000 |
242181 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:34.14 |
363 |
10 |
Ida Kroon |
2001 |
AO3201 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:34.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
545 |
1 |
Lise Bak |
1993 |
9362AB |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:33.05 |
284 |
2 |
Julia Bengtsson |
1999 |
AV1699 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:32.68 |
260 |
3 |
Jule Kramer |
2001 |
279923 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:32.50 |
181 |
4 |
Michelle Förster |
2000 |
255877 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:32.36 |
437 |
5 |
Helen Stubbe |
1997 |
242069 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:32.13 |
453 |
6 |
Thilde Hjorth |
1999 |
9928AQ |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
1:32.31 |
1100 |
7 |
Vanessa Kreusel |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
1:32.47 |
1098 |
8 |
Lisa Marie Just |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
1:32.59 |
1074 |
9 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
1:32.79 |
48 |
10 |
Marah Marie Clasen |
2001 |
285068 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:33.33 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
995 |
1 |
Madlen Tobaben |
1999 |
270842 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:31.74 |
710 |
2 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:31.34 |
440 |
3 |
Julia Göhre |
1994 |
141939 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:30.78 |
1140 |
4 |
Annika Nestler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
1:29.91 |
617 |
5 |
Julie Jørgensen |
1999 |
9996AX |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:29.74 |
556 |
6 |
Hannah Fleng M. Jensen |
2000 |
0032AO |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:29.78 |
793 |
7 |
Mathilde Hedemand |
1999 |
9978AQ |
JARL |
|
25m |
1:30.32 |
121 |
8 |
Annika Kühne |
2000 |
281612 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:31.17 |
667 |
9 |
Emma Kjær |
1999 |
9994AV |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:31.64 |
590 |
10 |
Kathrine Fog |
2000 |
0072BC |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:31.85 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
39 |
1 |
Christa Schuivens |
1996 |
199603730 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:29.14 |
355 |
2 |
Amanda Dittlau |
2000 |
AN5200 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:28.81 |
1135 |
3 |
Celine Sporrer |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
1:28.74 |
46 |
4 |
Mona Beutin |
1997 |
163543 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:28.54 |
50 |
5 |
Neele Gehrke |
2000 |
261667 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:28.39 |
418 |
6 |
Elin Nilsson |
1999 |
AV7699 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:28.54 |
47 |
7 |
Lauren Lotte Clasen |
2000 |
285070 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:28.57 |
721 |
8 |
Freya Ellehus |
2000 |
0076AJ |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:28.76 |
1252 |
9 |
Hanna Knuhr |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
1:28.90 |
942 |
10 |
Karoline Jetsmark Geiker |
1999 |
9944AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:29.59 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
58 |
1 |
Birte Kristin Petersen |
1999 |
235366 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:28.19 |
450 |
2 |
Gynn Davidsen |
1998 |
9808AS |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
1:28.07 |
312 |
3 |
Alice Edfast |
1998 |
AF0498 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
1:27.98 |
1155 |
4 |
Elisa Großer |
1991 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:27.80 |
350 |
5 |
Stine T. Søndergaard |
1998 |
9822BB |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:27.65 |
1260 |
6 |
Astrid Albertsson |
2000 |
AF5400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:27.77 |
362 |
7 |
Daniella Horvath |
2001 |
AO9601 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:27.94 |
1099 |
8 |
Anika Kirchhof |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
1:28.03 |
1208 |
9 |
Nora Vihervuori |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:28.12 |
633 |
10 |
Nikoline Egerod Leth |
1996 |
9646AN |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:28.33 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
356 |
1 |
Alva Ericsson |
2000 |
AN8200 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:27.47 |
124 |
2 |
Franziska Nissen |
1999 |
226895 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:26.88 |
846 |
3 |
Jannie Eickhardt |
2001 |
0134AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:26.72 |
1 |
4 |
Anna Bonde |
1999 |
9906AC |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
1:25.65 |
299 |
5 |
Ebba Persson |
1997 |
AF4497 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
1:25.42 |
636 |
6 |
Helene Frasez Sørensen |
1995 |
9576AM |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:25.52 |
880 |
7 |
Tatjana Hansen |
1997 |
9724AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:25.68 |
235 |
8 |
Eva Sperlich |
1999 |
231428 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:26.85 |
770 |
9 |
Vanessa Nordling |
1998 |
AI1498 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:26.96 |
243 |
10 |
Stephanie Zubke |
1999 |
269902 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:27.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
484 |
1 |
Tina Schubert |
1997 |
189798 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:25.17 |
424 |
2 |
Kitty Thai |
1998 |
BG0698 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:25.10 |
1070 |
3 |
Theresa Lindner |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
1:24.96 |
787 |
4 |
Lisa Wiklund |
1996 |
BJ1496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:24.71 |
1069 |
5 |
Michele Obermann |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
1:24.13 |
482 |
6 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
209465 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:24.61 |
298 |
7 |
Ellen Torkelsson |
2000 |
AD4800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:24.92 |
364 |
8 |
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:25.08 |
339 |
9 |
Johanne Laursen |
1999 |
9918AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:25.11 |
635 |
10 |
Emma F. Sørensen |
1998 |
9812AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
1:25.37 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
820 |
1 |
Shanna Armstrong |
1998 |
9894AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:23.77 |
848 |
2 |
Maria Møller Glargaard |
2001 |
0182AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:23.69 |
194 |
3 |
Frauke Seidel |
1999 |
237768 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:23.41 |
766 |
4 |
Vilma Lagebro |
1996 |
AW6696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:22.67 |
343 |
5 |
Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen |
1999 |
9966AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:22.44 |
301 |
6 |
Klara Andersson |
1997 |
AH7897 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
1:22.53 |
485 |
7 |
Annalena Wolter |
2000 |
243925 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:23.16 |
759 |
8 |
Cecilia Gabrielsson |
1999 |
AG9899 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:23.62 |
1193 |
9 |
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:23.73 |
132 |
10 |
Jennifer Biel |
1998 |
259463 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:23.80 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1161 |
1 |
Julia Elert |
1992 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:22.30 |
321 |
2 |
Melina Schaper |
1995 |
179426 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
1:22.00 |
476 |
3 |
Laura Stawinsky |
1995 |
237258 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
1:21.90 |
419 |
4 |
Hanna Nilsson |
1996 |
AJ2696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:21.23 |
373 |
5 |
Moa Williamsson |
2000 |
AF5800 |
HS |
|
25m |
1:20.95 |
341 |
6 |
Camilla Madsen |
1997 |
9796AP |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:21.16 |
86 |
7 |
Zoé Cara Peucelle |
2000 |
280695 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:21.60 |
1088 |
8 |
Pia Du Puits |
1994 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
1:21.99 |
819 |
9 |
Nadia Nørskov Vogt |
2000 |
0046AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:22.29 |
41 |
10 |
Carlijn Viering |
1997 |
199701142 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:22.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
133 |
1 |
Rebecca Cron |
1999 |
242799 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:18.40 |
1108 |
2 |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
1:17.33 |
831 |
3 |
Simone H. Lauridsen |
1999 |
9952AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:15.90 |
319 |
4 |
Andrea Martin |
1981 |
185049 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
1:14.90 |
1205 |
5 |
Maiju Houni |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:13.31 |
110 |
6 |
Katharina Luise Ehmke |
1996 |
161600 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:14.29 |
1216 |
7 |
Patricia Aschan |
1994 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:15.83 |
682 |
8 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:16.69 |
881 |
9 |
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid |
1990 |
9054AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:18.27 |
1134 |
10 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
1:20.91 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
331 |
1 |
Katja Lund Cliff |
1996 |
9646AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:18.36 |
414 |
2 |
Annie Lindström |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:17.13 |
345 |
3 |
Emma D. Rasmussen |
1996 |
9604AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:15.88 |
715 |
4 |
Lina Wingren |
1996 |
AQ7896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:14.58 |
1190 |
5 |
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:13.15 |
789 |
6 |
Emelie Åkerström |
1995 |
AM6295 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:13.78 |
228 |
7 |
Sophia Reck |
1996 |
256642 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:15.79 |
827 |
8 |
Anna C. Lange |
1998 |
9814AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:16.57 |
598 |
9 |
Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl |
1999 |
9994AQ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:18.16 |
1015 |
10 |
Marianne Bergé |
1997 |
|
CANARDS R |
|
25m |
1:19.27 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
306 |
1 |
Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson |
1997 |
AF6297 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
1:18.27 |
767 |
2 |
Josefin Lantz |
1996 |
AW5696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:17.03 |
106 |
3 |
Cora Zwiesigk |
1993 |
163242 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:15.85 |
143 |
4 |
Sabrina Gründer |
1996 |
165064 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:14.35 |
736 |
5 |
Julia Irmer |
1997 |
199696 |
MAGDEBURG |
|
25m |
1:13.00 |
190 |
6 |
Kim Losensky |
1998 |
237762 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:13.44 |
785 |
7 |
Emma Wahlund |
1998 |
AB5298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:15.42 |
882 |
8 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:16.24 |
1188 |
9 |
Eerica Kuusjärvi |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:18.05 |
782 |
10 |
Elin Talback |
1997 |
AN0897 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:19.21 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
12:09 |
|