Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 2
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
09 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
13:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Finals (10) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
795 |
3 |
Rune Linnemann Jørgensen |
1997 |
|
JARL |
|
25m |
|
641 |
4 |
Martin Vest Vognsen |
1998 |
9889AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
47.26 |
1271 |
5 |
Andreas Rask Sørensen |
1998 |
9939AR |
AARS |
|
25m |
44.54 |
632 |
6 |
Peter Filip Brandt |
1998 |
9859AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
46.14 |
792 |
7 |
Emil Christensen |
1998 |
9879AT |
JARL |
|
25m |
48.83 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
952 |
1 |
Jens Elkjær Nielsen |
1998 |
9875AN |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
50m |
43.30 |
797 |
2 |
Asger Mikkelsen |
1997 |
9785AO |
JARL |
|
25m |
42.57 |
1045 |
3 |
Tobias Kuß |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
42.05 |
429 |
4 |
Maximilian Jahnke |
1998 |
AS2198 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
41.91 |
948 |
5 |
Jacob Hunsballe |
1997 |
9707AP |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
39.46 |
388 |
6 |
Steffen Trog |
1997 |
306264 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
41.09 |
1235 |
7 |
Gustav Ollvik |
1998 |
|
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
42.00 |
669 |
8 |
William Andersen |
1994 |
9457AR |
AARS |
|
25m |
42.56 |
706 |
9 |
Simon Rosén |
1997 |
AT9997 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
43.03 |
728 |
10 |
Theis Vibskov Kristensen |
1998 |
9885AO |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
43.38 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1083 |
1 |
Vincent Hartig |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
39.07 |
937 |
2 |
Gustav Dandanell |
1997 |
9743AT |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
38.17 |
386 |
3 |
Linus-Alexander Storm |
1996 |
214682 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
37.89 |
676 |
4 |
Finn Møller Nielsen |
1994 |
9417AL |
AARS |
|
25m |
37.53 |
1043 |
5 |
Florian Laukner |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
37.16 |
1093 |
6 |
Robert Domeier |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
37.18 |
292 |
7 |
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
AN6591 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
37.61 |
1245 |
8 |
Marco Klame |
1989 |
220334 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
38.00 |
427 |
9 |
Fabian Garin |
1996 |
AS5396 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
38.23 |
436 |
10 |
Christoph Schröter |
1997 |
189836 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
39.35 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
209 |
1 |
Janis Costard |
1996 |
162862 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
36.95 |
1153 |
2 |
Sven Torben Lesny |
1996 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
36.70 |
1081 |
3 |
Franz Schönecker |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
35.78 |
1150 |
4 |
Johannes Wagner |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH11 |
|
25m |
35.70 |
1247 |
5 |
Chris Rösler |
1990 |
88085 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
35.50 |
176 |
6 |
Linus Aulich |
1996 |
220344 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
35.50 |
806 |
7 |
Anders Bjørn Fries |
1996 |
9689AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
35.73 |
675 |
8 |
Dan Møller Nielsen |
1988 |
8837AB |
AARS |
|
25m |
36.39 |
310 |
9 |
Gilbert Erlandsson |
1995 |
AG6995 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
36.91 |
561 |
10 |
René Rebsdorf |
1990 |
9083AE |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
37.02 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
660 |
1 |
Alexander Jensen |
1995 |
9563AQ |
AARS |
|
25m |
35.20 |
662 |
2 |
Kim Møller Nielsen |
1992 |
9217AA |
AARS |
|
25m |
35.10 |
220 |
3 |
Marcel Kempert |
1994 |
153683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
34.34 |
1167 |
4 |
Christopher Schulze |
1992 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
33.28 |
540 |
5 |
Claus S. Jensen |
1990 |
9013AC |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
32.73 |
1278 |
6 |
Alexander Woeschka |
1987 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
33.24 |
1086 |
7 |
Martin Schmidt |
1988 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
34.03 |
394 |
8 |
Mikael Frost |
1993 |
AS5393 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
34.80 |
578 |
9 |
Ulf Petzoldt |
1967 |
084848 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
35.11 |
1152 |
10 |
Martin Henning |
1985 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
35.35 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1079 |
1 |
Gabriel Stolze |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
31.89 |
869 |
2 |
Peter Lund Hansen |
1992 |
9259AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
31.67 |
870 |
3 |
Jacob Lindeman Holm |
1994 |
9499AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
31.45 |
873 |
4 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
9129AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
31.00 |
833 |
5 |
Michael Petersen |
1994 |
9409AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
30.62 |
460 |
6 |
Christian Rasmussen |
1993 |
9325AK |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
30.62 |
1248 |
7 |
Christian Scheliga |
1989 |
119364 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
31.04 |
701 |
8 |
Henrik Nilsson |
1994 |
AA1994 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
31.49 |
1226 |
9 |
Simo Laiho |
1993 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
31.74 |
878 |
10 |
Henrik Rathschau Sørensen |
1993 |
9303AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
32.38 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1050 |
1 |
Florian Kuß |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
41.14 |
486 |
2 |
Nils Beyer |
1998 |
223017 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
37.53 |
939 |
3 |
Marcus Dam Enkebølle |
1998 |
9859AQ |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
36.11 |
832 |
4 |
Simon Lundby Pedersen |
1998 |
9813AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
34.66 |
101 |
5 |
Nic Wetzel |
1998 |
244767 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
33.46 |
824 |
6 |
Kristian Hermiz |
1998 |
9803AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
33.82 |
487 |
7 |
Nico Faßhauer |
1998 |
222097 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
36.08 |
970 |
8 |
Jan-Florian Käter |
1998 |
|
WESER |
|
25m |
36.26 |
849 |
9 |
Anes Jahic |
1998 |
9893AO |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
39.66 |
606 |
10 |
Mathias Edvardsen |
1998 |
9869AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
41.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1281 |
1 |
Fabian Newald |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
36.50 |
592 |
2 |
Anders Husted |
1997 |
9727AQ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
35.31 |
489 |
3 |
Alexander Reppin |
1997 |
209446 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
33.71 |
542 |
4 |
Marcus Brandborg |
1997 |
9713AL |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
33.04 |
166 |
5 |
Franz Schmidt |
1997 |
210652 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
31.78 |
216 |
6 |
Lars Andre Großmann |
1997 |
178776 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
32.58 |
455 |
7 |
Frederik Knudsen |
1997 |
9743AH |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
33.41 |
1127 |
8 |
Pit Zimmermann |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
34.80 |
396 |
9 |
Jesper Kaudern |
1997 |
AN4997 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
35.50 |
397 |
10 |
Arvid Lundgren |
1997 |
AX5597 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
37.64 |
|
|
Heat 9 (10) (17 - 18 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
111 |
1 |
Paul Ehmke |
1996 |
153119 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
34.45 |
661 |
2 |
Benjamin Beirholm Larsen |
1995 |
9533AQ |
AARS |
|
25m |
33.19 |
348 |
3 |
Kasper Schultz |
1995 |
9557AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
31.72 |
773 |
4 |
Alexander Ozerov |
1996 |
AS0396 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
31.14 |
1126 |
5 |
Max Zimmermann |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
30.40 |
714 |
6 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
AC9396 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
30.91 |
60 |
7 |
Kevin Rohde |
1995 |
195881 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
31.68 |
444 |
8 |
Felix Legler |
1995 |
164313 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
33.15 |
461 |
9 |
Teddi Rasmussen |
1996 |
9693AE |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
34.25 |
218 |
10 |
Niklas Heese |
1995 |
162861 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
34.91 |
|
|
Heat 10 (10) (19 - 99 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
100 |
1 |
Julius Weck |
1990 |
132656 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
30.28 |
81 |
2 |
Sebastian Müller |
1987 |
082149 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
30.09 |
872 |
3 |
Sørin Martin Johannessen |
1991 |
9149AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
29.35 |
774 |
4 |
Robert Palosaari |
1992 |
AC1392 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
28.97 |
64 |
5 |
Erik Steinhagen |
1989 |
117130 |
SG ESSEN |
|
25m |
26.64 |
93 |
6 |
André Schäfer |
1990 |
207702 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
28.96 |
871 |
7 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
9277AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
29.19 |
874 |
8 |
Martin Terp Olesen |
1994 |
9449AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
29.78 |
317 |
9 |
Nils Frese |
1984 |
185051 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
30.20 |
1229 |
10 |
Tuukka Myller |
1994 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
30.59 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
09 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
13:09 |
|