Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday Morning
Startlist Event 3
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
09 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
13:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women |
Finals (14) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1296 |
1 |
Selina G. Carlsen |
2001 |
0164AJ |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
3:41.44 |
654 |
2 |
Pepita Szidat |
2001 |
296330 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
3:26.25 |
911 |
3 |
Mathilde Lundgaard |
2001 |
0188AS |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:22.98 |
802 |
4 |
Anja Susanne Haring |
1983 |
189788 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
3:20.41 |
1007 |
5 |
Cecilie Biltoft |
2001 |
0184AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:19.13 |
1012 |
6 |
Katharina Schmidt Madsen |
2001 |
0196AH |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:20.18 |
411 |
7 |
Linnéa Högberg |
1999 |
BI5899 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
3:20.53 |
1011 |
8 |
Caroline Lindquist |
2001 |
0174AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:23.39 |
1112 |
9 |
Luca Isa Gorzolla |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
3:30.00 |
413 |
10 |
Thilde Lantz |
2001 |
AX6201 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
898 |
1 |
Ester Møller |
2001 |
0102AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:13.10 |
672 |
2 |
Maja Ibsen |
2001 |
|
AARS |
|
25m |
3:10.89 |
949 |
3 |
Julie Høegh-Jørgensen |
2000 |
0062AI |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
3:07.52 |
957 |
4 |
Nikoline Laura Rasmussen |
2000 |
0004BA |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
3:05.84 |
905 |
5 |
Sofie Haahr |
2000 |
0012BB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:04.66 |
1164 |
6 |
Cynthia Franke |
1997 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
3:05.74 |
628 |
7 |
Gabriella Sjursen |
2000 |
0038AT |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
3:06.86 |
838 |
8 |
Carina Bro |
2001 |
0172AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:07.86 |
650 |
9 |
Janne Roehsler |
2000 |
261490 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
3:10.90 |
656 |
10 |
Jule Weigele |
2001 |
282003 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
3:16.82 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1166 |
1 |
Aimeè Lindner |
1999 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
3:03.86 |
958 |
2 |
Madeleine Thornsen |
2001 |
0108AQ |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
3:03.58 |
1264 |
3 |
Lo Lindeblad |
2000 |
AN5300 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
3:00.51 |
813 |
4 |
Freja Maack Lykke |
2000 |
0004AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:57.20 |
814 |
5 |
Camilla Heide Nielsen |
2000 |
0024AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:55.10 |
1046 |
6 |
Lena Schindler |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
2:55.43 |
1157 |
7 |
Simone Glevitzky |
1997 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
2:59.65 |
720 |
8 |
Victoria Bang |
2001 |
0146AM |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
3:02.73 |
851 |
9 |
Cecilie Knudsen |
1997 |
9722AL |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:03.83 |
810 |
10 |
Julie Illeborg Jensen |
2000 |
0016AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:03.91 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
652 |
1 |
Josefine Schmeiser |
2001 |
275385 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
2:54.44 |
943 |
2 |
Therese Jetsmark Geiker |
2001 |
0162AD |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
2:54.29 |
5 |
3 |
Meghan Olsen |
1998 |
9858BB |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
2:53.75 |
642 |
4 |
Lilian Bouvain |
2000 |
256701 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
2:51.92 |
466 |
5 |
Celine Ruedebusch |
2000 |
251007 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
2:51.16 |
1262 |
6 |
Moa Fröberg |
2000 |
BE7400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:51.31 |
63 |
7 |
Janine Wilhelm |
1999 |
245303 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
2:51.97 |
589 |
8 |
Josefine Dalsgaard |
2000 |
0052AY |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
2:54.25 |
298 |
9 |
Ellen Torkelsson |
2000 |
AD4800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:54.30 |
34 |
10 |
Elena Haszing |
2000 |
200002174 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:54.74 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
550 |
1 |
Trine Bak |
1998 |
9832BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
2:50.74 |
551 |
2 |
Nanna Lousdal Nielsen |
1999 |
9988AR |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
2:49.20 |
1261 |
3 |
Tara Ebrahimi |
2000 |
AO4600 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:47.76 |
440 |
4 |
Julia Göhre |
1994 |
141939 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
2:47.04 |
108 |
5 |
Laura Dargen |
2000 |
242179 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
2:46.22 |
40 |
6 |
Suze Sips |
2000 |
200003788 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:46.43 |
959 |
7 |
Nadja Joy Tønnesen |
1987 |
8768AB |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
2:47.22 |
477 |
8 |
Sabrina Walter |
1997 |
184050 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
2:48.28 |
1109 |
9 |
Sarah Schumann |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
2:50.00 |
1165 |
10 |
Meike Glau |
1999 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
2:50.97 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
812 |
1 |
Line Larsen |
2000 |
0028AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:45.85 |
816 |
2 |
Nanette Nikolajsen |
2000 |
0004AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:42.54 |
1133 |
3 |
Anna Rabis |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
2:39.30 |
1073 |
4 |
Nicole Schmid |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
2:39.16 |
418 |
5 |
Elin Nilsson |
1999 |
AV7699 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
2:37.85 |
46 |
6 |
Mona Beutin |
1997 |
163543 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
2:38.88 |
404 |
7 |
Josefine Bengtsson |
2000 |
BA3800 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
2:39.19 |
1260 |
8 |
Astrid Albertsson |
2000 |
AF5400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:40.34 |
617 |
9 |
Julie Jørgensen |
1999 |
9996AX |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
2:44.94 |
284 |
10 |
Julia Bengtsson |
1999 |
AV1699 |
OSBY SS |
|
50m |
2:45.96 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
815 |
1 |
Line Nielsen |
1999 |
9938AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:35.47 |
415 |
2 |
Amanda Modig |
1999 |
AJ5499 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
2:35.40 |
852 |
3 |
Sissel L. Madsen |
1999 |
9964AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:35.26 |
1155 |
4 |
Elisa Großer |
1991 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
2:33.43 |
624 |
5 |
Alexsandra Maric |
1997 |
9704AW |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
2:31.20 |
668 |
6 |
Anne T. Nielsen |
1996 |
|
AARS |
|
25m |
2:33.30 |
1091 |
7 |
Ulrike Büttner |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
2:35.00 |
1060 |
8 |
Laura Harrer |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
2:35.32 |
481 |
9 |
Theresa Matzat |
1998 |
222101 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
2:35.47 |
82 |
10 |
Anne Opätz |
1999 |
305224 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
2:35.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
472 |
1 |
Neele Kozak |
1997 |
184042 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
2:30.00 |
316 |
2 |
Jana Frese |
1986 |
185787 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
2:28.00 |
749 |
3 |
Sofia Björnfot |
1998 |
BC6298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:27.52 |
604 |
4 |
Sofie Boel Torp |
1997 |
9704AK |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
2:27.27 |
422 |
5 |
Hanna Olsson |
1999 |
AJ4499 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
2:25.33 |
39 |
6 |
Christa Schuivens |
1996 |
199603730 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:26.83 |
403 |
7 |
Elin Andersson |
1998 |
AV3698 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
2:27.35 |
754 |
8 |
Dersim Esmaelzadeh |
1999 |
AN6299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:27.91 |
1232 |
9 |
Aada Tiermas |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
2:29.84 |
753 |
10 |
Åsa Eriksson |
1998 |
BK4298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:30.42 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
544 |
1 |
Sofie Brøndum Bossen |
1996 |
9694AB |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
2:22.91 |
699 |
2 |
Alice Marko-Varga |
1996 |
AV1296 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:21.16 |
38 |
3 |
Laura Reen |
1993 |
199306300 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:19.90 |
707 |
4 |
Madelen Rydqvist |
1996 |
AD7496 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:14.37 |
745 |
5 |
Jennie Andersson |
1993 |
AD2893 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:10.87 |
414 |
6 |
Annie Lindström |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
2:13.35 |
69 |
7 |
Josephine Dunger |
1987 |
190164 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
2:17.99 |
1268 |
8 |
Svenja Buchholz |
1989 |
244843 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
2:20.50 |
636 |
9 |
Helene Frasez Sørensen |
1995 |
9576AM |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
2:22.39 |
1163 |
10 |
Janina Heinemann |
1995 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
2:25.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
464 |
1 |
Anna Blum |
2001 |
288648 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
2:50.99 |
1111 |
2 |
Theresa Freytag |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
2:41.31 |
291 |
3 |
Simone Karlsson |
2001 |
AI2201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:39.26 |
846 |
4 |
Jannie Eickhardt |
2001 |
0134AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:33.64 |
102 |
5 |
Ronja Windoffer |
2001 |
280694 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
2:27.46 |
710 |
6 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:30.22 |
553 |
7 |
Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen |
2001 |
0118AM |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
2:38.56 |
500 |
8 |
Stephanie Kretschmar |
2001 |
261275 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
2:39.55 |
807 |
9 |
Julie Gadgaard |
2001 |
0124AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:46.93 |
1113 |
10 |
Nina Peuker |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
2:53.86 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
864 |
1 |
Ane Wildenschild |
2000 |
0024AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:35.79 |
221 |
2 |
Gina Elisa Koop |
2000 |
256647 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
2:31.43 |
721 |
3 |
Freya Ellehus |
2000 |
0076AJ |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
2:30.98 |
359 |
4 |
Ebba Hallbäck |
2000 |
AL0600 |
HS |
|
25m |
2:27.13 |
1110 |
5 |
Viktoria Trommer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
2:24.05 |
302 |
6 |
Alice Möller |
2000 |
AD9200 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
2:24.14 |
95 |
7 |
Janine Sossna |
2000 |
299207 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
2:30.77 |
50 |
8 |
Neele Gehrke |
2000 |
261667 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
2:31.17 |
818 |
9 |
Sofie West |
2000 |
0092AS |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:32.65 |
819 |
10 |
Nadia Nørskov Vogt |
2000 |
0046AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:35.95 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
84 |
1 |
Alicia Peters |
1999 |
281074 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
2:23.30 |
343 |
2 |
Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen |
1999 |
9966AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
2:22.30 |
1225 |
3 |
Sara Kazi |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
2:21.15 |
944 |
4 |
Amalie Gotthard |
1999 |
9928AC |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
2:20.33 |
1107 |
5 |
Franziska Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
2:13.50 |
778 |
6 |
Kajsa Sparrman |
1999 |
AH4299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:19.82 |
691 |
7 |
Madeleine Grönberg |
1999 |
AH3699 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:20.62 |
1195 |
8 |
Irene Ruuskanen |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
2:21.64 |
339 |
9 |
Johanne Laursen |
1999 |
9918AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
2:22.66 |
207 |
10 |
Silvana Bodenstein |
1999 |
239147 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
2:24.84 |
|
|
Heat 13 (14) (15 - 16 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
693 |
1 |
Marie Hanson |
1997 |
AE5297 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:21.14 |
785 |
2 |
Emma Wahlund |
1998 |
AB5298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:20.06 |
49 |
3 |
Maike Fiebelkorn |
1998 |
183535 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
2:18.18 |
765 |
4 |
Isabell Kjellberg |
1997 |
AR7497 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:17.46 |
233 |
5 |
Vanessa Schuster |
1997 |
221242 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
2:13.80 |
132 |
6 |
Jennifer Biel |
1998 |
259463 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
2:16.59 |
820 |
7 |
Shanna Armstrong |
1998 |
9894AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:18.16 |
596 |
8 |
Ida Kristensen |
1998 |
9856AX |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
2:19.16 |
1197 |
9 |
Jenna Ranki |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
2:20.20 |
312 |
10 |
Alice Edfast |
1998 |
AF0498 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
2:23.87 |
|
|
Heat 14 (14) (17 - 99 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
779 |
1 |
Tove Sparrman |
1996 |
AQ3296 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:09.43 |
750 |
2 |
Emelie Bäck |
1996 |
AE4696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:07.69 |
713 |
3 |
Moa Ståhl |
1995 |
AV4695 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
2:07.02 |
777 |
4 |
Emma Sjösten |
1996 |
AG2496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:04.49 |
882 |
5 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:59.37 |
881 |
6 |
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid |
1990 |
9054AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
2:02.84 |
751 |
7 |
Mikaela Bäck |
1995 |
AE9895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:05.83 |
776 |
8 |
Julia Robertsson |
1995 |
AM9295 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:07.26 |
614 |
9 |
Tenna Holm |
1995 |
9564AJ |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
2:08.29 |
762 |
10 |
Felicia Hedman |
1995 |
BR6895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
2:09.68 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
09 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
13:09 |
|