Ohjelma Testtävling 2
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Event 27, 200m Medley Men |
World Seniors: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
Europe Seniors: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 |
Nordic Seniors: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
Nation Seniors: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 450 | Sjödin Simon | 1986 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | 1:58.10 | ||
2 | 103 | Vazaios Andreas | 1994 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 1:58.92 | |
3 | 82 | Turrini Frederico | 1987 | ESERCITO | ITA | 50 m | 1:59.90 | |
4 | 190 | Nevo Gal | 1987 | ISRAEL | ISR | 50 m | 2:00.25 | |
5 | 27 | Stacchiotti Raphaël | 1992 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 2:00.28 | |
6 | 3 | Koch Marco | 1990 | DARMSTADT | GER | 50 m | 2:01.89 | |
7 | 17 | Aschengeschvanter Miroslav | 1994 | PITOP | SVK | 50 m | 2:02.50 | |
8 | 167 | Kawecki Radoslaw | 1991 | POLEN | POL | 50 m | 2:03.01 | |
9 | 349 | Persson Erik | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | 50 m | 2:03.40 | ||
10 | 35 | Jakobsson Sindri Thor | 1991 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 2:03.62 | |
11 | 704 | Kanth Linus | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | 50 m | 2:04.28 | ||
12 | 644 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | 50 m | 2:05.72 | ||
13 | 151 | Koptelov Evgeny | 1993 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:05.74 | |
14 | 254 | Fredriksson Petter | 1997 | SK HAJEN | 50 m | 2:05.87 | ||
15 | 203 | Ovesen Sebastian | 1994 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:05.95 | |
16 | 90 | Lie Markus | 1995 | Bergen | NOR | 50 m | 2:06.09 | |
17 | 23 | Prudnikov Viacheslav | 1993 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 2:06.44 | |
18 | 690 | Törnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 2:07.10 | ||
19 | 432 | Frank Simon | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | 2:07.19 | ||
20 | 134 | Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto | 2000 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:07.81 | |
21 | 375 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | LASS | 50 m | 2:08.67 | ||
22 | 317 | Pettersson Axel | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 2:08.78 | ||
23 | 441 | Lulek William | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | 2:09.02 | ||
24 | 470 | Rydberg Hugo | 1998 | NKK | 50 m | 2:09.11 | ||
25 | 172 | Morawski Krzysztof | 1994 | POLEN | POL | 50 m | 2:09.15 | |
26 | 467 | Lovinge Hampus | 1998 | NKK | 50 m | 2:09.44 | ||
27 | 199 | M. Jørgensen Jacob | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:09.86 | |
28 | 619 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | 50 m | 2:09.92 | ||
29 | 152 | Kostin Oleg | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:10.08 | |
30 | 273 | Williamsson Olle | 1998 | HS | 50 m | 2:10.25 | ||
31 | 264 | Holmqvist Filip | 1994 | HS | 50 m | 2:10.73 | ||
32 | 354 | Hassling Emil | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | 50 m | 2:10.93 | ||
33 | 21 | Pone Emils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 2:10.98 | |
34 | 434 | Gérnyi Karl Gustav | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | 2:11.15 | ||
35 | 348 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | 50 m | 2:11.31 | ||
36 | 650 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | 50 m | 2:11.37 | ||
37 | 463 | Forsgren Marcus | 1996 | NKK | 50 m | 2:11.54 | ||
38 | 74 | Fløgstad Ole-Mikal | 1997 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 2:11.96 | |
39 | 627 | Eriksson Hugo | 1999 | TUREBERG | 50 m | 2:12.40 | ||
40 | 541 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:13.07 | ||
41 | 372 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | 50 m | 2:13.29 | ||
42 | 124 | Søfteland Bendik | 1996 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 2:13.46 | |
43 | 116 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 2:13.59 | |
44 | 313 | Lövgren Albin | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 2:13.67 | ||
45 | 99 | Mowinckel Johan Markus | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 2:13.71 | |
46 | 249 | Torola Miro | 1995 | GÖTEBORG | 50 m | 2:13.77 | ||
47 | 311 | Kerman Henry | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 2:14.11 | ||
48 | 198 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:14.42 | |
49 | 571 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 2:14.89 | ||
50 | 684 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 2:15.08 | ||
51 | 146 | Suominen Wilhelm | 1999 | ÅBO | FIN | 50 m | 2:15.19 | |
52 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | 50 m | 2:15.21 | ||
53 | 766 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | 50 m | 2:15.51 | ||
54 | 763 | Svensson Kalle | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | 50 m | 2:15.81 | ||
55 | 594 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:16.09 | ||
56 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | 50 m | 2:16.32 | ||
57 | 574 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 2:16.43 | ||
58 | 519 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 50 m | 2:16.46 | ||
59 | 640 | Al-Khalili Josef | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | 50 m | 2:16.67 | ||
60 | 296 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | 50 m | 2:16.76 | ||
61 | 133 | Bernstein Jakob | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:17.12 | |
62 | 407 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | MKK | 50 m | 2:17.15 | ||
63 | 114 | Prins Guus | 1998 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 2:17.57 | |
64 | 401 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | 50 m | 2:17.58 | ||
65 | 227 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | 50 m | 2:17.59 | ||
66 | 499 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | S 71 | 50 m | 2:17.67 | ||
67 | 740 | Eliasson Edward | 1997 | SS04 | 50 m | 2:17.90 | ||
68 | 110 | Aspegren Henrik | 1999 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 2:17.91 | |
69 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | 50 m | 2:17.91 | ||
70 | 590 | Filinau Alexej | 1998 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:17.91 | ||
71 | 649 | Kruthammar David | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | 50 m | 2:17.97 | ||
72 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | 50 m | 2:18.13 | ||
73 | 580 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 2:18.64 | ||
74 | 517 | Lindström Gustav | 1998 | SKELLEFTEÅ | 50 m | 2:18.78 | ||
75 | 127 | Wathne Johannes Kahlbom | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 2:19.49 | |
76 | 421 | Petersson Sebastian | 2000 | MASS | 50 m | 2:19.66 | ||
77 | 230 | Lindoff Karl | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | 50 m | 2:19.76 | ||
78 | 274 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | 50 m | 2:19.79 | ||
79 | 316 | Nicklasson Erik | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 2:19.85 | ||
80 | 70 | Lervik Nils | 1997 | Asker SK | NOR | 50 m | 2:19.92 | |
81 | 366 | Dukic Dennis | 2000 | SK LAXEN | 50 m | 2:20.02 | ||
82 | 382 | Grynning Mattias | 1999 | LASS | 50 m | 2:20.02 | ||
83 | 212 | Albringer Adam | 1999 | ELFSBORG | 50 m | 2:21.13 | ||
84 | 779 | Falk Martin | 1999 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:21.35 | ||
85 | 719 | Hanstål Oskar | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | 50 m | 2:21.85 | ||
86 | 692 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 2:22.25 | ||
87 | 492 | Chen Philip | 2000 | S 71 | 50 m | 2:22.33 | ||
88 | 408 | Lindblom William | 1998 | MKK | 50 m | 2:22.43 | ||
89 | 344 | Dahlgren Anton | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | 50 m | 2:22.63 | ||
90 | 468 | Lovinge Victor | 2000 | NKK | 50 m | 2:23.01 | ||
91 | 51 | Houen William Emil | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:23.08 | |
92 | 462 | Engström Max | 2001 | NKK | 50 m | 2:23.19 | ||
93 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | 50 m | 2:23.42 | ||
94 | 666 | Steindl Anton | 2000 | HVETLANDA | 50 m | 2:23.73 | ||
95 | 118 | Thorvik Mattias R. | 1998 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 2:23.86 | |
96 | 592 | Jonsson Daniel | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:23.87 | ||
97 | 423 | Åberg Tobias | 2000 | MASS | 50 m | 2:24.09 | ||
98 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | 50 m | 2:24.31 | ||
99 | 50 | Munk Julius | 2000 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:24.33 | |
100 | 800 | Malmring Jonas | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 2:24.53 | ||
101 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | 50 m | 2:25.04 | ||
102 | 565 | Hiltonsson Jonathan | 2000 | SK SYDSIM | 50 m | 2:25.56 | ||
103 | 476 | Bergstrand Victor | 2000 | POSEIDON | 50 m | 2:26.12 | ||
104 | 623 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | 2:26.46 | ||
105 | 251 | Wollersjö David | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | 50 m | 2:26.79 | ||
106 | 556 | Tufvesson Sebastian | 2000 | SKK | 50 m | 2:28.11 | ||
107 | 696 | Brewitz Johan | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | 50 m | 2:28.42 | ||
108 | 790 | Åström Alfred | 1997 | SPIF SF | 50 m | 2:28.73 | ||
109 | 325 | Hong Anton | 2000 | KALMAR SS | 50 m | 2:28.91 | ||
110 | 761 | Robertsson Oskar | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | 50 m | 2:28.94 | ||
111 | 683 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 2:29.16 | ||
112 | 615 | Nolén Nicolas | 2000 | SK TRITON | 50 m | 2:29.37 | ||
113 | 285 | Fröde Simon | 2003 | JÄRFÄLLA S | 50 m | 2:29.54 | ||
114 | 371 | Widerberg Gunnar | 2000 | SK LAXEN | 50 m | 2:29.59 | ||
115 | 357 | Lindblom Lucas | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | 50 m | 2:29.89 | ||
116 | 488 | Berg Richard | 1998 | SK RAN | 50 m | 2:30.12 | ||
117 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | 50 m | 2:30.29 | ||
118 | 243 | Phu Alex | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | 50 m | 2:30.93 | ||
119 | 253 | Aminoff Andreas | 2000 | SK HAJEN | 50 m | 2:32.60 | ||
120 | 484 | Ljunghusen Linus | 2000 | POSEIDON | 50 m | 2:32.78 | ||
121 | 299 | Westberg Pontus | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | 50 m | 2:33.81 | ||
122 | 764 | Hallberg Lars | 2001 | TRELLEBORG | 50 m | 2:35.14 | ||
123 | 460 | Björklund Robin | 2002 | NJURUNDA | 50 m | 2:39.99 | ||
124 | 443 | Martinsson Morgan | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | 2:40.66 | ||
125 | 345 | Dahlgren Hampus | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | 50 m | 2:40.89 | ||
126 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | 50 m | 2:41.11 | ||
127 | 745 | Montes Leonardo | 2002 | SS04 | 50 m | 2:42.02 | ||
128 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | 50 m | 2:42.83 | ||
129 | 576 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 2:58.73 | ||
130 | 593 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | 25 m | 2:06.90 | ||
131 | 377 | Cyrén Petter | 1996 | LASS | 25 m | 2:17.72 | ||
132 | 433 | Frohde Wiggo | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:21.05 | ||
133 | 789 | Vang-Jensen Christoffer | 2001 | SPIF SF | 25 m | 2:30.86 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 16 mars 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control SE | Print Time | 08:32 |