Ohjelma Laviaarit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 42
|
Kilpailu |
Laviaarit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
15 toukokuu 2016 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Espoo |
|
Tulostusaika |
08:35 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
14 toukokuu 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 42, 200m Sekauinti Pojat |
Loppukilpailut (8) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
04A126 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Alvar Aho |
2004 |
04A756 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
04A428 |
HSS |
|
25m |
3:38.89 |
3:43.89 |
5 |
Sam Zamanimehr |
2003 |
03A958 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
3:40.43 |
3:45.43 |
6 |
Karri Suuronen |
2003 |
03A802 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Henri Korpi |
2004 |
04A444 |
Octopus |
|
25m |
3:34.11 |
3:39.11 |
2 |
Santtu Kosunen |
2003 |
03A312 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:36.27 |
3:36.27 |
3 |
Topias Ojanen |
2002 |
02A862 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
3:29.02 |
3:34.02 |
4 |
Niko Akkanen |
2003 |
03A813 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
3:23.99 |
3:28.99 |
5 |
Sampo Nord |
2005 |
05A071 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:32.98 |
3:32.98 |
6 |
Rony Kulju |
2004 |
04A262 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
3:31.00 |
3:36.00 |
7 |
Viktor Asklöf |
2004 |
04A639 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:38.64 |
3:38.64 |
8 |
Jeremy Valkeavuori |
2004 |
04A261 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
3:36.01 |
3:41.01 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
04A145 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:25.25 |
3:25.25 |
2 |
Emil Strandell |
2002 |
02A664 |
Gladius |
|
25m |
3:18.44 |
3:23.44 |
3 |
Samuel Halminen |
2005 |
05A578 |
HSS |
|
25m |
3:13.34 |
3:18.34 |
4 |
Rasmus Mykkänen |
2003 |
03A542 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:17.99 |
3:17.99 |
5 |
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
04A483 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:18.30 |
3:18.30 |
6 |
Jan Byskov |
2004 |
04A474 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
3:21.27 |
3:21.27 |
7 |
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
03A811 |
HSS |
|
25m |
3:19.75 |
3:24.75 |
8 |
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
02B021 |
Gladius |
|
25m |
3:20.38 |
3:25.38 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Jesse Hyppönen |
2004 |
04A842 |
La-Ka |
|
50m |
3:16.42 |
3:16.42 |
2 |
Verneri Lehtovaara |
2004 |
04A252 |
SalU |
|
50m |
3:15.24 |
3:15.24 |
3 |
Pyry Talvitie |
2002 |
02A929 |
Gladius |
|
25m |
3:06.30 |
3:11.30 |
4 |
Panu Kautto |
2003 |
03A679 |
LrU |
|
25m |
3:05.42 |
3:10.42 |
5 |
Lasse Saarinen |
2002 |
02A884 |
Octopus |
|
25m |
3:06.13 |
3:11.13 |
6 |
Henry Nyman |
2003 |
03A870 |
HSS |
|
50m |
3:12.85 |
3:12.85 |
7 |
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
04A248 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:16.17 |
3:16.17 |
8 |
Veerti Juurakko |
2004 |
04A476 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:17.09 |
3:17.09 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Topi Immonen |
2003 |
03A437 |
LrU |
|
25m |
3:04.43 |
3:09.43 |
2 |
Olavi Männistö |
2003 |
03A282 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
3:01.48 |
3:06.48 |
3 |
Perttu Järvinen |
2003 |
03A819 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
2:58.86 |
3:03.86 |
4 |
Kalle Kauppinen |
2002 |
02B029 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
2:57.39 |
3:02.39 |
5 |
Matias Ola |
2002 |
02B103 |
ORCA |
|
50m |
3:02.80 |
3:02.80 |
6 |
Niklas Rantapää |
2003 |
03A875 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:04.47 |
3:04.47 |
7 |
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
04A275 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
3:09.18 |
3:09.18 |
8 |
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
03A423 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
3:09.72 |
3:09.72 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Leevi Ylikulppi |
2003 |
03A266 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:01.66 |
3:01.66 |
2 |
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
03A099 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:01.41 |
3:01.41 |
3 |
Valle Joenranta |
2002 |
02A330 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
3:01.14 |
3:01.14 |
4 |
Leo Parviainen |
2003 |
03A349 |
NumKis |
|
25m |
2:50.78 |
2:55.78 |
5 |
Juuso Rahikainen |
2003 |
03A265 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
3:00.58 |
3:00.58 |
6 |
Aarne Myllynen |
2002 |
02A328 |
JUK |
|
50m |
3:01.17 |
3:01.17 |
7 |
Dorian Sadojevic Jelacik |
2002 |
02B187 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:01.55 |
3:01.55 |
8 |
Jonne Isoranta |
2003 |
03A748 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
2:56.88 |
3:01.88 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Lauri Tolvanen |
2003 |
03A686 |
HaUS |
|
25m |
2:48.27 |
2:53.27 |
2 |
Oskar Turunen |
2003 |
03A822 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
2:46.97 |
2:51.97 |
3 |
Tuukka Inkilä |
2003 |
03A495 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
2:51.80 |
2:51.80 |
4 |
Niko Matela |
2003 |
03A039 |
LrU |
|
25m |
2:42.36 |
2:47.36 |
5 |
Otto Hoffren |
2002 |
02A253 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
2:47.52 |
2:47.52 |
6 |
Aki Hakkarainen |
2003 |
03A251 |
KeUi |
|
25m |
2:46.85 |
2:51.85 |
7 |
Eetu Koskinen |
2002 |
02A250 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
2:52.42 |
2:52.42 |
8 |
Juho Elia Marjala |
2003 |
03A275 |
KeUi |
|
50m |
2:55.48 |
2:55.48 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Leo Mikkonen |
2002 |
02A233 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
2:40.59 |
2:45.59 |
2 |
Aaro Hämäläinen |
2002 |
02A237 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
2:44.59 |
2:44.59 |
3 |
Santeri Pulkkinen |
2004 |
04A223 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
2:36.73 |
2:41.73 |
4 |
Oscar Skjäl |
2002 |
02A684 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
2:30.56 |
2:30.56 |
5 |
Aleksi Koprinen |
2003 |
03A416 |
HSS |
|
50m |
2:41.24 |
2:41.24 |
6 |
Risto Martikainen |
2003 |
03A605 |
KoU |
|
50m |
2:43.62 |
2:43.62 |
7 |
Aapo Liljaniemi |
2002 |
02A811 |
NU |
|
50m |
2:44.81 |
2:44.81 |
8 |
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
03A150 |
HSS |
|
25m |
2:41.97 |
2:46.97 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.06 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
15 toukokuu 2016 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Suomen Uimaliitto |
Tulostusaika |
08:35 |
|