Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women SWE Juniors |
|
|
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 |
|
|
|
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 |
|
|
|
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) 2:09.73 2009-07-28 |
|
|
|
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23 |
|
|
|
SJ: Louise Hansson (1996) 2:12.72 2015-03-31 |
|
|
|
Kvaltider: VM 2:13.21 Universiaden 2:16.97 JVM 2:17.64 EJM 2:19.83/2:22.44 EYOF 2:26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
0 |
|
Tuva Rosebrink |
2001 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
2:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
1 |
|
Kamelia Gradinarska |
2001 |
MASS |
SWE |
2:27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
2 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
2002 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
2:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
3 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
2000 |
MASS |
SWE |
2:24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
4 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
5 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
2001 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
2:22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
6 |
|
Linnéa Englund |
2003 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
2:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
7 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
2003 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
2:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
8 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
S 71 |
SWE |
2:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
9 |
|
Linnéa Persson |
2002 |
KK KARPEN |
SWE |
2:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 2 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
859 |
0 |
|
Nicola Parfitt |
2000 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
2:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
1 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
WISBY SS |
SWE |
2:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
2 |
|
Vilma Brolund |
2001 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
2:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
3 |
|
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
4 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
PORIN |
FIN |
2:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
5 |
|
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl |
1997 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
2:31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
6 |
|
Rebecka Gustafsson |
1998 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
866 |
7 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk |
2000 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
2:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
8 |
|
Agnes Fährlin |
1998 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
9 |
|
Emma Hansson |
2002 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 3 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
319 |
0 |
|
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
2002 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
1 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
2:31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
2 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
3 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
2:30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
4 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
2000 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
2:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
924 |
5 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
FINLAND JR |
FIN |
2:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
6 |
|
Ida Rosenius |
2000 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
2:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
7 |
|
Frida Lannhard |
2000 |
FALUN |
SWE |
2:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
794 |
8 |
|
Agnes Wedel |
2000 |
VÄSTERVIK |
SWE |
2:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
9 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
2000 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 4 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
0 |
|
Elin Svärd |
1998 |
FALUN |
SWE |
2:28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
1 |
|
Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning |
2000 |
BJERKVIK |
NOR |
2:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
VARODD SK |
NOR |
2:25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
3 |
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
CETUS |
FIN |
2:22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
4 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
1996 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
2:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
914 |
5 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
2:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
796 |
6 |
|
Frida Berggren |
1994 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
2:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
7 |
|
Linnéa Bielicz |
1994 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
2:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
8 |
|
Greta Nykvist |
1996 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
2:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
9 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
2:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 5 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
219 |
0 |
|
Benedikte Småvik |
2002 |
MADLA SK |
NOR |
2:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
1 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
2:26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
2 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
1997 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
2:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
3 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
HELSINGFOR |
FIN |
2:21.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
930 |
4 |
|
Evelin Verraszto |
1989 |
BVSC ZUGLO |
HUN |
2:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
5 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
778 |
6 |
|
Anna Miram |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
7 |
|
Susann Pleym Olsen |
1997 |
DELFANA |
NOR |
2:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
8 |
|
Eline Vik |
2002 |
SANDNES |
NOR |
2:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
9 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 6 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
203 |
0 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
1 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
2000 |
CETUS |
FIN |
2:26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Nikoleta Trníková |
2002 |
PBPO |
SVK |
2:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
3 |
|
Emilie Løvberg |
1995 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
2:20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
884 |
4 |
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
IRON AQUATICS |
HUN |
2:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
USC GRAZ |
AUT |
2:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
6 |
|
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
DENMARK |
DEN |
2:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
7 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
S 71 |
SWE |
2:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900 |
8 |
|
Celine Rieder |
2001 |
GERMANY |
GER |
2:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
9 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
1998 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 7 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
3 |
|
Matilda Hoff |
2003 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
2:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
4 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
CETUS |
FIN |
2:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
5 |
|
Saga Bäckström |
2002 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
2:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
844 |
6 |
|
Sofia Karls |
2002 |
SS04 |
SWE |
2:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 8 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
748 |
0 |
|
Ellie Geigel |
2003 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
2:55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
1 |
|
Viktoria Dellhede |
2003 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
2:51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
2 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
2:50.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
3 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
4 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
SALTSJÖB |
SWE |
2:45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
858 |
5 |
|
Hannah Olsson-Lindhé |
2003 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
2:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
6 |
|
Vilma Rudolf |
2002 |
KK KARPEN |
SWE |
2:47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
7 |
|
Molly Lund |
2005 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
2:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
8 |
|
Carolina de Vicente Forsell |
2002 |
REAL CANOE |
ESP |
2:54.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
9 |
|
Mikaela Hedström |
2003 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 9 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
787 |
0 |
|
Roya Tittelbach |
2003 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
1 |
|
Hannah Hemberg |
2002 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
2:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
2 |
|
Lovisa Malm |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
3 |
|
Clara Aronsson |
2002 |
KK KARPEN |
SWE |
2:41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
839 |
4 |
|
Sandra Rääf |
2000 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
2:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
5 |
|
Josefine Iwarson |
2003 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
6 |
|
Ellen Lindeby |
1999 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
2:41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
7 |
|
Elin Ristl |
1999 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
2:43.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
8 |
|
Saliha Colic |
2003 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
2:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
9 |
|
Ronja Berggren |
2003 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
2:45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 10 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
644 |
0 |
|
Nathalie Pettersson |
2002 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
2:39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
1 |
|
Felicia Järvikari |
2002 |
LASS |
SWE |
2:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
2 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
2:38.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
3 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
2002 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
2:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607 |
4 |
|
Linn Suchomel |
2003 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
2:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
5 |
|
Louise Peacock |
2001 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:37.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
815 |
6 |
|
Saga Bodsjö |
2002 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
SWE |
2:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
7 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
2003 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
2:38.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
8 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
2002 |
PORIN |
FIN |
2:39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
9 |
|
Anna Sjölund |
2000 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
2:40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 11 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
610 |
0 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
2000 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
1 |
|
Matilda Lantz |
2002 |
UPSALA S |
SWE |
2:36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
2 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
2002 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
651 |
3 |
|
Solène Arnou |
2000 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
4 |
|
Jennie Isaksen |
2000 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
2:35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
5 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
2:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
6 |
|
Freja A. Skov |
2000 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
2:35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
7 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
2:36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
8 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
2:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
9 |
|
Alma Sandberg |
2002 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
2:37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m IM Women Heat 12 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
444 |
0 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
LASS |
SWE |
2:35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
1 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
837 |
2 |
|
Ida Nederman |
2000 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
2:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
818 |
3 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
SWE |
2:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
4 |
|
Petra Johansson |
1997 |
SÄFFLE SS |
SWE |
2:33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
5 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
2:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
6 |
|
Astrid Eriksson |
2001 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
2:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
7 |
|
Smilla Malm |
2003 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
8 |
|
Elin Peng |
2003 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
9 |
|
Lina Nederman |
2000 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
2:35.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|