Program for European Youth Olympic Summer Festival
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Thursday
Startlist Event 21
|
Competition name |
EYOF 2009 |
|
Print Date |
22 July 2009 |
|
|
Competition place |
Tampere , Finland |
|
Print Time |
21:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
Clubs of Uinnin Tuki ry |
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Breaststroke Men |
Heats (4) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Year |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
2 |
Birgir Viktor Hannesson |
1994 |
|
ISL |
|
50m |
1:16.15 |
626 |
3 |
Rasmus Dufour |
1993 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
1:11.94 |
338 |
4 |
Danil Rogatshov |
1993 |
|
EST |
|
50m |
1:09.87 |
673 |
5 |
Diogo Rodrigues |
1994 |
|
POR |
|
50m |
1:11.82 |
591 |
6 |
Vagif Rustamov |
1993 |
|
AZE |
|
50m |
1:14.50 |
648 |
7 |
Christoph Meier |
1993 |
|
LIE |
|
50m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Year |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
613 |
1 |
Martin Jedlinsky |
1993 |
|
CZE |
|
50m |
1:08.74 |
313 |
2 |
Raf Vandevelde |
1993 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
1:06.99 |
646 |
3 |
Daniel Sweeney |
1993 |
|
IRL |
|
50m |
1:05.56 |
519 |
4 |
Oleg Utekhin |
1994 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
1:04.16 |
546 |
5 |
Eduardo Solaeche |
1993 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
1:05.39 |
711 |
6 |
Olexiy Rozhkov |
1993 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
476 |
7 |
Jevgenij Gamper |
1994 |
|
LTU |
|
50m |
1:08.06 |
585 |
8 |
Joel Lopez Ardan |
1993 |
|
ADR |
|
50m |
1:09.68 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Year |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
687 |
1 |
Radomir Asceric |
1993 |
|
SRB |
|
50m |
1:08.31 |
500 |
2 |
Ioan Laurentiu Barbu |
1994 |
|
ROU |
|
50m |
1:06.80 |
381 |
3 |
Craig H Benson |
1994 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
1:05.42 |
407 |
4 |
Panagiotis Samilidis |
1993 |
|
GRE |
|
50m |
1:04.13 |
359 |
5 |
Thibault Capitaine |
1993 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
1:05.02 |
427 |
6 |
Peter Vizkeleti |
1993 |
|
HUN |
|
50m |
1:05.60 |
558 |
7 |
Filippo Maria Inches |
1993 |
|
SUI |
|
50m |
1:07.74 |
470 |
8 |
Fjodors Mjasojedovs |
1994 |
|
LAT |
|
50m |
1:09.39 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Year |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
567 |
1 |
Kemal Erce Eser |
1993 |
|
TUR |
|
50m |
1:08.25 |
445 |
2 |
Yahav Shahaf |
1993 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
1:06.44 |
351 |
3 |
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
1:05.42 |
656 |
4 |
Mikolaj Machnik |
1993 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
1:02.45 |
373 |
5 |
Robin Lay |
1994 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
1:04.90 |
608 |
6 |
Aliaksandr Shershan |
1993 |
|
BLR |
|
50m |
1:05.60 |
457 |
7 |
Umberto Marra |
1993 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
1:07.15 |
723 |
8 |
Shengelia Irakli |
1994 |
|
GEO |
|
50m |
1:09.22 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.17.12 |
Print Date |
22 July 2009 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Työväen Uimarit |
Print Time |
21:10 |
|