Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 18
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:52 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Women |
Heats (4) |
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 52.54 2017-04-11 |
|
Heat 1 (4) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
377 |
1 |
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
1998 |
BP9498 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
50m |
1:25.73 |
S7 |
311 |
2 |
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
AH9603 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
1:00.56 |
|
271 |
3 |
Olivia Stille |
2000 |
AJ7600 |
TUREBERG |
|
50m |
1:00.03 |
|
6 |
4 |
Nina Toft |
2000 |
0072AD |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
59.81 |
|
373 |
5 |
Mia Wennecke |
1999 |
9924AD |
HELSINGØR |
|
50m |
59.96 |
|
288 |
6 |
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
AH8201 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:00.48 |
|
18 |
7 |
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
BP4698 |
FALKENBERG |
|
50m |
1:19.15 |
S8 |
11 |
8 |
Kristina Thomsen |
1991 |
9196AG |
GLADSAXE |
DEN |
25m |
54.78 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
21 |
1 |
Tara Culibrk |
2001 |
3739 |
11 APRIL |
SRB |
50m |
59.59 |
|
345 |
2 |
Anna Eriksson |
1999 |
AI0499 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
58.96 |
|
9 |
3 |
Freja Gram |
1999 |
9962AL |
GLADSAXE |
DEN |
50m |
57.97 |
|
48 |
4 |
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
9814AC |
BIRKERØD |
|
50m |
57.03 |
|
157 |
5 |
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
AD0297 |
LASS |
|
50m |
57.50 |
|
80 |
6 |
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
HS |
|
50m |
58.48 |
|
170 |
7 |
Anna Grahovac |
1999 |
AM5899 |
MKK |
|
50m |
59.16 |
|
123 |
8 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
59.73 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
19 |
1 |
Dusica Babic |
2000 |
4943 |
11 APRIL |
SRB |
50m |
59.48 |
|
10 |
2 |
Amanda Højberg |
1998 |
9868AP |
GLADSAXE |
DEN |
50m |
58.80 |
|
71 |
3 |
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
AM1298 |
HS |
|
50m |
57.78 |
|
354 |
4 |
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
9806AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
56.60 |
|
59 |
5 |
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
AL3400 |
FALUN |
|
50m |
57.30 |
|
356 |
6 |
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
0298AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
58.16 |
|
277 |
7 |
Cornelia Jerresand |
2000 |
AG6800 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
59.07 |
|
358 |
8 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
9564AT |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
59.63 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
117 |
1 |
Alice Müllern |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
59.46 |
|
293 |
2 |
Louise Halldén |
1998 |
AW2498 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
58.80 |
|
27 |
3 |
Anna Brandt Nielsen |
1998 |
9856AK |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
57.63 |
|
223 |
4 |
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
AM2493 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
53.21 |
|
2 |
5 |
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
0206AG |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
57.14 |
|
201 |
6 |
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
AF9601 |
POSEIDON |
|
50m |
57.98 |
|
245 |
7 |
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
AL8499 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
59.05 |
|
353 |
8 |
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
0036AJ |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
59.62 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
19:52 |
|