2020-05-29   12:39:22
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Grand Prix Malmö

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 22
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malmö (SWE)    Print Time  19:52   
  Organizer  SSF & Malmö KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
 
Event 22, 400m Medley Women  Heats (3) 
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:26.36 2016-08-06 
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:26.36 2016-08-06 
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:38.46 2012-05-21 
SJ: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:42.71 2009-08-02 
 
Heat 1 (3) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  NAT  Pool  Time  Disabled 
 
                 
                 
82  Johanna Palmkvist  1999  AN2899  HS    25m  5:14.05   
365  Victoria Vorm  2001  0104AF  HOVEDSTAD    50m  5:23.90   
278  Smilla Malm  2003  AQ4203  TÄBY SIM    50m  5:36.25   
                 
                 
                 

 
Heat 2 (3) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  NAT  Pool  Time  Disabled 
 
23  Emma Bjørnholdt  2000  0034AM  LYNGBY  DEN  50m  5:18.38   
165  Johanna Andersson  2002  AK8202  MKK    50m  5:12.85   
213  Emilia Rönningdal  2002  AC6202  S 71    50m  5:08.90   
341  Andrea Ambra Pescio  1998    DE AKKER  ITA  50m  5:00.47   
Caroline Hørlykke  2000  0032AH  GENTOFTE  DEN  50m  5:03.55   
264  Greta Nykvist  1996  AU7496  SÖDERTÖRN    50m  5:09.98   
290  Cornelia Eklund  2000  AC1800  VÄSBY SS    50m  5:13.55   
39  Kristine Mikkelsen  2000  0078AG  HVIDOVRE    50m  5:19.98   

 
Heat 3 (3) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club  NAT  Pool  Time  Disabled 
 
362  Sofie Maagøe  2003  0366AA  HOVEDSTAD    50m  5:13.98   
296  Anna Miram  1999  AG7299  VÄSBY SS    50m  5:10.46   
46  Anna Boutrup  1998  9856AJ  BIRKERØD    50m  5:03.63   
310  Edith Jernstedt  2002  AG1202  VÄSTERÅS    50m  4:59.38   
253  Emma Sundstrand  2001  AJ3201  SÖDERTÄLJE    50m  5:02.81   
60  Frida Lannhard  2000  AB6800  FALUN    50m  5:09.82   
293  Louise Halldén  1998  AW2498  VÄSBY SS    50m  5:12.98   
242  Elsa Bergh  2002  AG7202  SÖDERHAMN    50m  5:19.28   

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  19:52 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner