Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 19, 200m Freestyle Men |
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 |
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 1:48.74 2017-07-24 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Disabled | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 378 | Stjepanovic Velemir | 1993 | PARTIZAN | 50 m | 1:46.82 | AFR | |
2 | 137 | Liess Nils | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | 50 m | 1:48.07 | ||
3 | 112 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 1:48.74 | ||
4 | 100 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | 50 m | 1:49.34 | ||
5 | 55 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | 50 m | 1:49.42 | ||
6 | 224 | Eliasson Isak | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 1:50.02 | ||
7 | 374 | Andréasson Robin | 1988 | MASS | 50 m | 1:50.58 | AFR | |
8 | 337 | Cinquino Matteo | 1997 | DE AKKER | 50 m | 1:50.59 | ||
9 | 75 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | HS | 50 m | 1:52.24 | ||
10 | 308 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | 50 m | 1:52.78 | ||
11 | 49 | Paulsen Frederik Dalhøj | 1998 | BIRKERØD | 50 m | 1:53.10 | ||
12 | 81 | Löfqvist Alexander | 1999 | HS | 50 m | 1:53.59 | ||
13 | 359 | Mortensen Óli | 1996 | HOVEDSTAD | 50 m | 1:54.10 | ||
14 | 109 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 1:54.36 | ||
15 | 145 | Hassling Emil | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | 50 m | 1:54.45 | ||
16 | 111 | Holmquist Marcus | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 1:54.94 | ||
17 | 190 | Leander Tor | 1999 | MASS | 50 m | 1:54.99 | ||
18 | 114 | Lärkfeldt Tim | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 1:55.01 | ||
19 | 65 | Carlsen Christoffer | 1992 | HS | 50 m | 1:55.08 | ||
20 | 244 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 1:55.18 | ||
21 | 183 | Westergren Mats | 1994 | MKK | 50 m | 1:55.28 | ||
22 | 29 | Rindshøj Frederik | 1999 | LYNGBY | 50 m | 1:55.52 | ||
23 | 250 | Kertes Daniel | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 1:55.82 | ||
24 | 64 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | HS | 50 m | 1:55.84 | ||
25 | 7 | Vangsgaard Peter | 2000 | GENTOFTE | 50 m | 1:55.89 | ||
26 | 312 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | 50 m | 1:57.13 | ||
27 | 116 | Malm Markus | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 1:57.37 | ||
28 | 368 | Petkovic Andrija | 2001 | S NIKOLA | 50 m | 1:57.48 | ||
29 | 150 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | 50 m | 1:57.55 | ||
30 | 299 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 1:57.82 | ||
31 | 40 | Andersen Anton Borring | 1999 | ALLERØD | 50 m | 1:58.00 | ||
32 | 56 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | ELFSBORG | 50 m | 1:58.29 | ||
33 | 91 | Vikström Isak | 1999 | HS | 50 m | 1:58.67 | ||
34 | 31 | Textor-Broch William | 2001 | LYNGBY | 50 m | 1:58.82 | ||
35 | 375 | Jedel Christopher | 1995 | MASS | 50 m | 1:58.96 | AFR | |
36 | 173 | Lindblom William | 1998 | MKK | 50 m | 1:59.01 | ||
37 | 262 | Marijanovic Anton | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 1:59.07 | ||
38 | 269 | Eriksson Hugo | 1999 | TUREBERG | 50 m | 1:59.47 | ||
39 | 24 | Kaas Elmgreen Andreas | 1999 | LYNGBY | 50 m | 1:59.57 | ||
40 | 371 | Houen William | 2001 | HELSINGØR | 50 m | 1:59.61 | ||
41 | 339 | Hantjoglu Cristiano | 1998 | DE AKKER | 50 m | 2:00.00 | ||
42 | 328 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | 50 m | 2:00.11 | ||
43 | 325 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | 50 m | 2:00.26 | ||
44 | 193 | Åberg Tobias | 2000 | MASS | 50 m | 2:00.67 | ||
45 | 321 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | 50 m | 2:00.74 | ||
46 | 94 | Vollmer Dante | 2001 | HS | 50 m | 2:01.02 | ||
47 | 38 | Jacobsen Oliver | 1997 | HVIDOVRE | 50 m | 2:02.05 | ||
48 | 263 | Mylläri Anton | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | 50 m | 2:03.06 | ||
49 | 275 | Sköld Olle | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | 50 m | 2:03.15 | ||
50 | 204 | Olsson Jesper | 1998 | POSEIDON | 50 m | 2:01.45 | RES | |
51 | 282 | Göransson Carl | 2000 | UPSALA S | 50 m | 2:01.67 | RES | |
52 | 202 | Bergstrand Victor | 2000 | POSEIDON | 50 m | 2:02.04 | RES | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Print Date | 27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | Print Time | 14:28 |