2020-06-06   09:24:06
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Grand Prix Malmö

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

21_S
Event 21, 100m Breaststroke Men 
 
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 1:00.08 2017-07-23 
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 1:00.85 2013-04-21 
 
 
 
ID  Name  Born  Club  Disabled  Pool  EntryTime  Status 









 
138  Persson Erik  1994  KUNGSBACKA    50 m  1:00.08   
235  Skagius Johannes  1995  SUNDSVALL    50 m  1:00.66   
335  Castello Andrea  1998  DE AKKER    50 m  1:01.41   
336  Cervi Riccardo  1996  DE AKKER    50 m  1:02.79   
195  Ridell Patric  1993  SK NEPTUN    50 m  1:03.28   
250  Kertes Daniel  1999  SÖDERTÄLJE    50 m  1:03.71   
14  Klippenberg Grindheim André  2000  Hamar IL    50 m  1:03.88   
77  Kähr Erik  1995  HS    50 m  1:03.93   
152  Andersson Tom  1998  LASS    50 m  1:04.47   
10  280  Räisänen Daniel  1999  TÄBY SIM    50 m  1:04.55   
11  93  Williamsson Olle  1998  HS    50 m  1:04.79   
12  145  Hassling Emil  2000  LANDSKRONA    50 m  1:04.90   
13  103  Swanepoel Hugo  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S    50 m  1:05.28   
14  83  Persson Gustav  2000  HS    50 m  1:05.42   
15  298  Palosaari Robert  1992  VÄSBY SS    50 m  1:05.53   
16  291  Frylmark Karl  1999  VÄSBY SS    50 m  1:05.64   
17  144  Ekstrand Julius  1998  LANDSKRONA    50 m  1:05.76   
18  67  Edvardsson Albin  2000  HS    50 m  1:05.95   
19  272  Andersson Christoffer  1994  TYRESÖ SS    50 m  1:06.45   
20  139  Peter Jeremy  1988  KUNGSBACKA    50 m  1:06.66   
21  179  Nilsson Felix  1990  MKK    50 m  1:06.82   
22  181  Persson Anton  1994  MKK    50 m  1:07.74   
23  340  Mascarino Luca  2001  DE AKKER    50 m  1:08.06   
24  96  Norén Vosveld Petter  1999  HÄRNÖSAND    50 m  1:08.26   
25  15  Fredheim Nickolai  2000  Hamar IL    50 m  1:08.34   
26  22  Dobric Aleksa  2001  11 APRIL    50 m  1:08.60   
27  134  Dahlgren Anton  1999  KUNGSBACKA    50 m  1:08.79   
28  148  Kahl Linus  2001  LANDSKRONA    50 m  1:08.79   
29  41  Brønnum Joakim  1997  ALLERØD    50 m  1:08.92   
30  276  Gustavsson Julius  2002  TÄBY SIM    50 m  1:09.11   
31  169  Gerstenfeld Carl  2002  MKK    50 m  1:09.24   
32  265  Schreck Klaudius  2001  SÖDERTÖRN    50 m  1:09.45   
33  322  Juliusson Erik  1998  ÄNGELHOLM    50 m  1:09.52   
34  318  Persson Max  2001  YSTADS SS    50 m  1:09.54   
35  317  Persson Gustaf  2001  YSTADS SS    50 m  1:09.77   
36  16  Aalstad Laakso Eivind  1999  Hamar IL    50 m  1:09.80   
37  130  Mathisen August  2001  KARLSTAD    50 m  1:09.93   
38  167  Englund Gustav  2001  MKK    50 m  1:10.02   
39  51  Schön Martin  2003  BOLLNÄS SS    50 m  1:10.05   
40  232  Hiltonsson Jonathan  2000  SUNDSVALL    50 m  1:10.44   
41  149  Lindblom Lucas  2000  LANDSKRONA    50 m  1:10.98   
42  118  Nicklasson Erik  1998  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  1:11.50   
43  348  Witt Axel  2000  ESKILSTUNA    50 m  1:11.95   
44  284  Josefson Erik  2000  VARBERG    50 m  1:12.13   
45  327  Lloyd Axel  1999  TRELLEBORG    25 m  1:09.56  RES 
46  124  Hong Anton  2000  KALMAR SS    25 m  1:09.80  RES 
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  14:28 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner