Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 21
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:52 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Breaststroke Men |
Heats (6) |
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 |
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 |
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 1:00.08 2017-07-23 |
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 1:00.85 2013-04-21 |
|
Heat 1 (6) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
124 |
1 |
Anton Hong |
2000 |
AI8900 |
KALMAR SS |
|
25m |
1:09.80 |
|
284 |
2 |
Erik Josefson |
2000 |
AG2500 |
VARBERG |
|
50m |
1:12.13 |
|
118 |
3 |
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
AG2598 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
|
232 |
4 |
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
2000 |
AH1300 |
SUNDSVALL |
|
50m |
1:10.44 |
|
149 |
5 |
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
AG8500 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:10.98 |
|
348 |
6 |
Axel Witt |
2000 |
AE5100 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
1:11.95 |
|
327 |
7 |
Axel Lloyd |
1999 |
AE4599 |
TRELLEBORG |
|
25m |
1:09.56 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
167 |
1 |
Gustav Englund |
2001 |
AO6701 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:10.02 |
|
16 |
2 |
Eivind Aalstad Laakso |
1999 |
|
Hamar IL |
NOR |
50m |
1:09.80 |
|
318 |
3 |
Max Persson |
2001 |
AE9501 |
YSTADS SS |
|
50m |
1:09.54 |
|
265 |
4 |
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
AN2701 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
1:09.45 |
|
322 |
5 |
Erik Juliusson |
1998 |
AQ2798 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
|
50m |
1:09.52 |
|
317 |
6 |
Gustaf Persson |
2001 |
AJ4301 |
YSTADS SS |
|
50m |
1:09.77 |
|
130 |
7 |
August Mathisen |
2001 |
AF5901 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
1:09.93 |
|
51 |
8 |
Martin Schön |
2003 |
AJ9703 |
BOLLNÄS SS |
|
50m |
1:10.05 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
276 |
1 |
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
AD0102 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:09.11 |
|
148 |
2 |
Linus Kahl |
2001 |
AE1501 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:08.79 |
|
22 |
3 |
Aleksa Dobric |
2001 |
3791 |
11 APRIL |
SRB |
50m |
1:08.60 |
|
96 |
4 |
Petter Norén Vosveld |
1999 |
AH9599 |
HÄRNÖSAND |
|
50m |
1:08.26 |
|
15 |
5 |
Nickolai Fredheim |
2000 |
|
Hamar IL |
NOR |
50m |
1:08.34 |
|
134 |
6 |
Anton Dahlgren |
1999 |
AM4999 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:08.79 |
|
41 |
7 |
Joakim Brønnum |
1997 |
9759AT |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
1:08.92 |
|
169 |
8 |
Carl Gerstenfeld |
2002 |
AI5902 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:09.24 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
139 |
1 |
Jeremy Peter |
1988 |
AQ5988 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:06.66 |
|
83 |
2 |
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
AJ4500 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:05.42 |
|
152 |
3 |
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
AK2598 |
LASS |
|
50m |
1:04.47 |
|
335 |
4 |
Andrea Castello |
1998 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
1:01.41 |
|
250 |
5 |
Daniel Kertes |
1999 |
AD8399 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
1:03.71 |
|
145 |
6 |
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
AC1900 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:04.90 |
|
144 |
7 |
Julius Ekstrand |
1998 |
AJ9798 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:05.76 |
|
340 |
8 |
Luca Mascarino |
2001 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
1:08.06 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
272 |
1 |
Christoffer Andersson |
1994 |
AM3594 |
TYRESÖ SS |
|
50m |
1:06.45 |
|
103 |
2 |
Hugo Swanepoel |
1998 |
AW5198 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
|
50m |
1:05.28 |
|
77 |
3 |
Erik Kähr |
1995 |
BC7595 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:03.93 |
|
235 |
4 |
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
AH8595 |
SUNDSVALL |
|
50m |
1:00.66 |
|
195 |
5 |
Patric Ridell |
1993 |
AJ7393 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
1:03.28 |
|
93 |
6 |
Olle Williamsson |
1998 |
AH4198 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:04.79 |
|
291 |
7 |
Karl Frylmark |
1999 |
AK6599 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:05.64 |
|
181 |
8 |
Anton Persson |
1994 |
AM7394 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:07.74 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
67 |
1 |
Albin Edvardsson |
2000 |
AN1300 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
379 |
2 |
Kristian Chodatskij |
1999 |
|
SCA |
RUS |
50m |
1:05.00 |
|
14 |
3 |
André Klippenberg Grindheim |
2000 |
|
Hamar IL |
NOR |
50m |
1:03.88 |
|
138 |
4 |
Erik Persson |
1994 |
AB6794 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:00.08 |
|
336 |
5 |
Riccardo Cervi |
1996 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
1:02.79 |
|
280 |
6 |
Daniel Räisänen |
1999 |
AE0199 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:04.55 |
|
298 |
7 |
Robert Palosaari |
1992 |
AC1392 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:05.53 |
|
179 |
8 |
Felix Nilsson |
1990 |
AM6590 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:06.82 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
19:52 |
|