Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 19
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:52 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Freestyle Men |
Heats (6) |
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 |
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 1:48.74 2017-07-24 |
|
Heat 1 (6) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
263 |
1 |
Anton Mylläri |
2001 |
AB9501 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
2:03.06 |
|
282 |
2 |
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
UPSALA S |
|
50m |
2:01.67 |
|
94 |
3 |
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
AH3501 |
HS |
|
50m |
2:01.02 |
|
193 |
4 |
Tobias Åberg |
2000 |
AB2500 |
MASS |
|
50m |
2:00.67 |
|
321 |
5 |
Petter Hellzén |
2000 |
AA6300 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
|
50m |
2:00.74 |
|
204 |
6 |
Jesper Olsson |
1998 |
AJ2798 |
POSEIDON |
|
50m |
2:01.45 |
|
38 |
7 |
Oliver Jacobsen |
1997 |
9781AQ |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
2:02.05 |
|
275 |
8 |
Olle Sköld |
1999 |
AK4599 |
TYRESÖ SS |
|
50m |
2:03.15 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
328 |
1 |
Victor Lloyd |
1996 |
AH8796 |
TRELLEBORG |
|
50m |
2:00.11 |
|
371 |
2 |
William Houen |
2001 |
0145AF |
HELSINGØR |
|
50m |
1:59.61 |
|
262 |
3 |
Anton Marijanovic |
2000 |
AG0100 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
1:59.07 |
|
375 |
4 |
Christopher Jedel |
1995 |
AG7995 |
MASS |
|
50m |
1:58.96 |
|
173 |
5 |
William Lindblom |
1998 |
AN7798 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:59.01 |
|
24 |
6 |
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen |
1999 |
9903AA |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
1:59.57 |
|
339 |
7 |
Cristiano Hantjoglu |
1998 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
2:00.00 |
|
325 |
8 |
Alexander Trudov |
1999 |
AT5399 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
|
50m |
2:00.26 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
91 |
1 |
Isak Vikström |
1999 |
AJ3199 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:58.67 |
|
40 |
2 |
Anton Borring Andersen |
1999 |
9919AD |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
1:58.00 |
|
150 |
3 |
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
AE5199 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:57.55 |
|
116 |
4 |
Markus Malm |
1997 |
AE7397 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:57.37 |
|
368 |
5 |
Andrija Petkovic |
2001 |
|
S NIKOLA |
SRB |
50m |
1:57.48 |
|
299 |
6 |
Max Sundberg |
1999 |
AS5399 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:57.82 |
|
56 |
7 |
Samuel Rudqvist |
1999 |
AA7799 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
1:58.29 |
|
31 |
8 |
William Textor-Broch |
2001 |
0157AD |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
1:58.82 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
29 |
1 |
Frederik Rindshøj |
1999 |
9955AN |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
1:55.52 |
|
145 |
2 |
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
AC1900 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:54.45 |
|
75 |
3 |
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
AY2192 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:52.24 |
|
112 |
4 |
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
AA7798 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:48.74 |
|
224 |
5 |
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
AJ5596 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
1:50.02 |
|
81 |
6 |
Alexander Löfqvist |
1999 |
AM5399 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:53.59 |
|
114 |
7 |
Tim Lärkfeldt |
2000 |
AC9900 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:55.01 |
|
312 |
8 |
Lukas Steiner |
1998 |
AG8998 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
1:57.13 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
183 |
1 |
Mats Westergren |
1994 |
AA0994 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:55.28 |
|
109 |
2 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
AL0198 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:54.36 |
|
337 |
3 |
Matteo Cinquino |
1997 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
1:50.59 |
|
137 |
4 |
Nils Liess |
1996 |
AZ5596 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SUI |
50m |
1:48.07 |
|
55 |
5 |
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
AB4395 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
1:49.42 |
|
49 |
6 |
Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen |
1998 |
9833AK |
BIRKERØD |
|
50m |
1:53.10 |
|
190 |
7 |
Tor Leander |
1999 |
AA5999 |
MASS |
|
50m |
1:54.99 |
|
7 |
8 |
Peter Vangsgaard |
2000 |
0001AC |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
1:55.89 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
244 |
1 |
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
AD5999 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
1:55.18 |
|
359 |
2 |
Óli Mortensen |
1996 |
9603AN |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:54.10 |
|
374 |
3 |
Robin Andréasson |
1988 |
AN7788 |
MASS |
|
50m |
1:50.58 |
|
378 |
4 |
Velemir Stjepanovic |
1993 |
|
PARTIZAN |
SRB |
50m |
1:46.82 |
|
100 |
5 |
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
AA2701 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
|
50m |
1:49.34 |
|
308 |
6 |
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
AJ1597 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
1:52.78 |
|
111 |
7 |
Marcus Holmquist |
2000 |
AK2500 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:54.94 |
|
250 |
8 |
Daniel Kertes |
1999 |
AD8399 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
1:55.82 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
19:52 |
|