Program for Ållebergsdoppet / Leax Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session 1
# | Event | Round | Entry list | Startlist |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4X50m Frisim Damer A-B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
2 | 4X50m Frisim Herrar A-B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
3 | 4X50m Frisim Damer C-E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
4 | 4X50m Frisim Herrar C-E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
5 | 100m Medley Damer A-C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
6 | 100m Medley Herrar A-C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
7 | 25m Fjärilsim Damer D-E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
8 | 25m Fjärilsim Herrar D-E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
9 | 100m Bröstsim Damer A-C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
10 | 100m Bröstsim Herrar A-C | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
11 | 50m Bröstsim Damer D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
12 | 50m Bröstsim Herrar D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
13 | 25m Bröstsim Damer E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
14 | 25m Bröstsim Herrar E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
15 | 4X50m Medley Mixed A-B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
16 | 4X50m Medley Mixed C-E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
17 | 100m Ryggsim Damer A-B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
18 | 100m Ryggsim Herrar A-B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
19 | 50m Ryggsim Damer C-D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
20 | 50m Ryggsim Herrar C-D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
21 | 25m Ryggsim Damer E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
22 | 25m Ryggsim Herrar E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
23 | 100m Frisim Damer A-B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
24 | 100m Frisim Herrar A-B | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
25 | 50m Frisim Damer C-D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
26 | 50m Frisim Herrar C-D | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
27 | 25m Frisim Damer E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
28 | 25m Frisim Herrar E | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |