Program for Nordic Open Masters 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 14
|
Competition name |
Nordic Open Masters 2017 |
|
Print Date |
07 October 2017 |
|
|
Competition place |
Copenhagen |
|
Print Time |
07:53 |
|
|
Organizer |
Danish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
01 August 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Freestyle Women |
Finals (7) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
2 |
Helen Haas |
1968 |
6822AA |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
1:42.00 |
334 |
3 |
Kirsten Møller |
1952 |
5272AA |
AALBORG |
|
25m |
1:30.16 |
92 |
4 |
Guðmunda Ólöf Jónasdóttir |
1949 |
|
BORGARFJAD |
|
25m |
1:41.79 |
93 |
5 |
Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir |
1948 |
|
SÆGIR |
|
25m |
2:09.33 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
30 |
1 |
Kaarina Markkula |
1952 |
52A012 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:27.57 |
37 |
2 |
Minna Karhama |
1966 |
66A022 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
1:25.16 |
1 |
3 |
Carina Andersson |
1961 |
AA4661 |
SK SYDSIM |
|
25m |
1:21.51 |
151 |
4 |
Johansen Gun Bente |
1961 |
|
Oslo IL |
|
25m |
1:23.02 |
312 |
5 |
Inge-Lise Damberg |
1957 |
5762AA |
VATCPH-STT |
|
25m |
1:27.00 |
176 |
6 |
Tone Grimsrud |
1955 |
|
Asker SK |
|
25m |
1:29.93 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
209 |
1 |
Margareta Rainer |
1949 |
AA0249 |
GÄVLE SS |
|
25m |
1:19.00 |
388 |
2 |
Nina Hlatka |
1968 |
|
PRIEVIDZA |
|
25m |
1:14.20 |
105 |
3 |
Maria Thom |
1974 |
AB9474 |
SMÅLANDSST |
|
25m |
1:14.00 |
399 |
4 |
Sidsel Homann |
1978 |
7802AA |
ASS |
|
25m |
1:14.00 |
357 |
5 |
Sara Persson |
1983 |
AC5483 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
25m |
1:17.13 |
314 |
6 |
Elisabeth Ketelsen |
1943 |
4322AA |
VATCPH-STT |
|
25m |
1:21.19 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
157 |
1 |
Solberg Gry |
1960 |
|
Oslo IL |
|
25m |
1:12.99 |
274 |
2 |
Karin Kjeldahl |
1977 |
7736AA |
ALLERØD |
|
25m |
1:11.60 |
413 |
3 |
Linda Hammarsland |
1979 |
|
STORD |
|
25m |
1:10.00 |
79 |
4 |
Sara Lundeholm |
1980 |
AA0280 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
1:10.30 |
213 |
5 |
Karen Mikkelsen |
1986 |
8642AC |
H2Odense |
|
25m |
1:12.59 |
107 |
6 |
Gjertrud Leversen |
1957 |
|
Åstveit SK |
|
25m |
1:13.16 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
404 |
1 |
Margareta Maunsbach |
1962 |
6224AA |
ASS |
|
25m |
1:09.00 |
171 |
2 |
Katja Bozic |
1983 |
|
ROMA |
|
25m |
1:08.22 |
308 |
3 |
Kit Ballegaard |
1988 |
|
VATCPH-STT |
|
25m |
1:07.01 |
281 |
4 |
Tilde Juul |
1974 |
7426AA |
BIRKERØD |
|
25m |
1:07.22 |
216 |
5 |
Kirsten Povlsen |
1978 |
7808AA |
H2Odense |
|
25m |
1:08.35 |
414 |
6 |
Silje Marie Hellanddahl |
1979 |
|
STORD |
|
25m |
1:10.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
232 |
1 |
Anne Roslyng |
1983 |
|
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
1:06.94 |
364 |
2 |
Malin Nilsson |
1973 |
AA6273 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
25m |
1:05.09 |
4 |
3 |
Ulrika Thuné |
1972 |
AA3472 |
SK SYDSIM |
|
25m |
1:04.89 |
166 |
4 |
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter |
1967 |
|
ROMA |
|
25m |
1:05.00 |
222 |
5 |
Louise Delani |
1984 |
8414AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
1:06.81 |
271 |
6 |
Margit Sørensen |
1972 |
7216AA |
RINGSTED |
|
25m |
1:07.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
221 |
1 |
Anna-Marie Christiansen |
1990 |
|
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
1:04.16 |
400 |
2 |
Louisefiskaali Gammelmark |
1981 |
8136AA |
ASS |
|
25m |
1:02.90 |
70 |
3 |
Anette Philipsson |
1965 |
AA3265 |
LASS |
|
25m |
1:00.22 |
360 |
4 |
Anna Olsson |
1978 |
AB2278 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
25m |
1:02.70 |
212 |
5 |
Susanne Metzsch |
1968 |
6832AA |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
1:03.07 |
97 |
6 |
Karin Elmberg |
1965 |
AA5265 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:04.68 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
07 October 2017 |
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
07:53 |
|