Ohjelma Märsky-uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Evening session
Startlist Event 5
|
Competition name |
Märsky Meet |
|
Print Date |
09 June 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
15:11 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 June 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Butterfly Men |
Finals (5) |
World Seniors: Michael PHELPS (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 |
Nation Seniors: Jere Hård (1978) 53.08 2001-07-23 |
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ville Savulahti |
2003 |
03A086 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:15.23 |
1:15.23 |
4 |
Akseli Kuparinen |
2004 |
04B043 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:35.84 |
1:37.84 |
5 |
Jon Byskov |
2000 |
00B203 |
NU |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleksi Nissilä |
2001 |
01B358 |
VeUS |
|
25m |
1:16.30 |
1:18.30 |
2 |
Aarne Eskelinen |
2004 |
04A085 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:16.30 |
1:16.30 |
3 |
Taneli Härkönen |
1997 |
97A950 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:13.71 |
1:13.71 |
4 |
Samuli Hartikainen |
2001 |
01A116 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:07.90 |
1:09.90 |
5 |
Leevi Lehtonen |
2003 |
03A753 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:13.15 |
1:13.15 |
6 |
Lenni Lehtonen |
2004 |
04A478 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:15.53 |
1:15.53 |
7 |
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
04A483 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
1:18.11 |
1:18.11 |
8 |
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
1994 |
94A357 |
PLAANI |
|
25m |
1:21.25 |
1:23.25 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Jaakko Reinonen |
2001 |
01A300 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
1:06.90 |
1:08.90 |
1 |
Robin Tatar |
2002 |
|
ORCA-EST |
|
50m |
1:07.15 |
1:07.15 |
2 |
Niko Matela |
2003 |
03A039 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:04.39 |
1:06.39 |
3 |
Jonni Aho |
1999 |
99A002 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:05.76 |
1:05.76 |
4 |
Timi Torkkel |
2001 |
01A015 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:05.05 |
1:05.05 |
5 |
Elias Saarinen |
2002 |
02A084 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:05.26 |
1:05.26 |
6 |
Niklas Laine |
2002 |
02A111 |
PLAANI |
|
50m |
1:06.17 |
1:06.17 |
7 |
Eetu Einto |
2001 |
01A927 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:06.78 |
1:06.78 |
8 |
Matias Pennanen |
2001 |
01A181 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:07.68 |
1:07.68 |
9 |
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
04B010 |
HSS |
|
25m |
1:07.53 |
1:09.53 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Oskari Ovaskainen |
2000 |
00A998 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:04.81 |
1:04.81 |
1 |
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
2001 |
01A675 |
KuUS |
|
25m |
1:02.65 |
1:04.65 |
2 |
Isak Gramén |
2001 |
01B058 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:02.99 |
1:02.99 |
3 |
Ossi Kleimola |
2001 |
01A663 |
KoU |
|
50m |
1:02.81 |
1:02.81 |
4 |
Verneri Kaarlenkaski |
1999 |
99A192 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:02.41 |
1:02.41 |
5 |
Leo Kuusela |
1999 |
99A661 |
AQUILA |
|
50m |
1:02.65 |
1:02.65 |
6 |
Joona Ruuskanen |
2000 |
00A503 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:00.88 |
1:02.88 |
7 |
Eemeli Raninen |
2001 |
01A495 |
HSS |
|
25m |
1:02.54 |
1:04.54 |
8 |
Veeti Veijonen |
2001 |
01A297 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:04.70 |
1:04.70 |
9 |
Aleksi Seger |
2001 |
01A401 |
Octopus |
|
50m |
1:05.04 |
1:05.04 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Elias Soukola |
1999 |
99A759 |
JUK |
|
50m |
1:01.77 |
1:01.77 |
1 |
Elias Päivinen |
1997 |
97A805 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
59.47 |
1:01.47 |
2 |
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
00A730 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
59.07 |
1:01.07 |
3 |
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
98A828 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
56.50 |
58.50 |
4 |
Riku Pöytäkivi |
1993 |
93A973 |
HSS |
|
25m |
51.17 |
53.17 |
5 |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
95A861 |
HSS |
|
50m |
56.20 |
56.20 |
6 |
Alexander Kislitsyn |
2001 |
01A981 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
59.15 |
59.15 |
7 |
Aleksi Koprinen |
2003 |
03A416 |
HSS |
|
50m |
1:01.09 |
1:01.09 |
8 |
Jasper Pullinen |
1999 |
99A036 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:01.60 |
1:01.60 |
9 |
Atte Alila |
2001 |
01B157 |
AQUILA |
|
25m |
59.94 |
1:01.94 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
09 June 2018 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
15:11 |
|