Program for Farum Cup 2018
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lb 121, 200m Medley Piger |
Sponsor: Ravn Alu |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Julie Hjorth-Hansen (1984) 2:09.73 2009-07-27 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Katrine Bukh Villesen (2000) 2:17.00 2017-05-28 |
Farum Cup Senior: Jaqueline Hippi (1996) 2:18.93 2015-05-08 |
# | Navn | Fdt | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
rg. 2004-2005 |
1 | Terp Maya Hauerberg | 2005 | A6 | 0564AA | 50 m | 2:33.93 | |
2 | Bonefeld Katrine | 2004 | BIRKERD | 0456AA | 50 m | 2:37.34 | |
3 | Stoltz Emma | 2004 | ALLERD | 0448AE | 50 m | 2:39.15 | |
4 | Brage Silja | 2005 | A6 | 0544AL | 50 m | 2:42.11 | |
5 | Aaholst Johanne Baes | 2004 | HILLERD | 0454AE | 50 m | 2:44.13 | |
6 | Andersen Signe Krag | 2004 | ALLERD | 0434AP | 50 m | 2:45.32 | |
7 | Terkildsen Ida Zeiler | 2004 | HILLERD | 0494AD | 50 m | 2:45.38 | |
8 | Rasmussen Emma Kjer | 2004 | HVIDOVRE | 0498AI | 50 m | 2:45.61 | |
9 | Nimb Isabella Victoria | 2004 | BIRKERD | 0428AK | 50 m | 2:46.92 | |
10 | Hjberg Asta | 2005 | LYNGBY | 0546AB | 50 m | 2:50.16 | |
11 | Venturi Jemima | 2004 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 2:53.20 | ||
12 | Porsdal Catrine | 2005 | BIRKERD | 0536AA | 50 m | 2:53.26 | |
13 | Ludvigsen Isabella | 2005 | ALLERD | 0564AF | 50 m | 2:57.21 | |
14 | Nielsen Josefine | 2005 | FR.VRK | 0564AI | 50 m | 2:59.40 | |
15 | Porsdal Camilla | 2005 | BIRKERD | 0592AB | 50 m | 3:01.43 | |
16 | Larsen Kathrine E. | 2005 | LYNGBY | 0584AM | 50 m | 3:02.35 | |
17 | Hemmant Molly | 2004 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 3:03.30 | ||
18 | Langkilde Maja Hallberg | 2004 | FR.VRK | 0498AL | 50 m | 3:03.47 | |
19 | Magnsardttir Ingibjrg Svava | 2005 | AKRANESS | 2610053020 | 50 m | 3:03.88 | |
20 | Nrgaard Ida-Marie | 2005 | FR.VRK | 0596AG | 50 m | 3:03.88 | |
21 | Salih Nadia | 2004 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 3:05.50 | ||
22 | Hocking Tallulah-Belle | 2005 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 3:06.70 | ||
23 | Lending Kaisa Falkenberg | 2005 | LYNGBY | 0504AM | 50 m | 3:07.89 | |
24 | Rasmussen Annika Toft | 2004 | HILLERD | 0414AL | 50 m | 3:11.57 | |
25 | Cruse Olivia | 2005 | HILLERD | 0514AR | 50 m | 3:14.52 | |
26 | Andersen Nicoline Mrch | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 0534AL | 50 m | 3:28.54 | |
27 | Kirchhoff Anna Olivia | 2005 | HILLERD | 0566AK | 50 m | 3:37.19 | |
28 | Handberg Mathilde F | 2005 | HVIDOVRE | 0576AX | 50 m | 3:51.31 | |
29 | Mlholm Emma | 2005 | HILLERD | 0514AM | 50 m |
rg. 2006-2018 |
1 | Reuter Emily | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0688AE | 50 m | 2:58.98 | |
2 | Owens Rose | 2006 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 3:08.20 | ||
3 | Salling Laura Cecilie | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0678AE | 50 m | 3:08.98 | |
4 | Parkhi Rikke | 2006 | HVIDOVRE | 0626AC | 50 m | 3:09.24 | |
5 | Zhang Sofia Yuwei | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0658AA | 50 m | 3:11.10 | |
6 | Pihl Athena Haugsted | 2006 | HILLERD | 0652AA | 50 m | 3:14.34 | |
7 | Legaard Silje Lyse | 2006 | HILLERD | 0638AD | 50 m | 3:19.02 | |
8 | Jnsdttir ris Petra | 2006 | AKRANESS | 2003062950 | 50 m | 3:27.68 | |
9 | Cermak Olga | 2006 | HVIDOVRE | 0682AE | 50 m | 3:29.81 | |
10 | Ingimarsdttir Helga Rs | 2006 | AKRANESS | 1908063590 | 50 m | 3:48.35 | |
11 | Mikkelsen Alberte Berner | 2006 | HVIDOVRE | 0602AP | 50 m | 3:51.17 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 06 maj 2018 |
Licens til Farum Svmmeklub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 08:20 |