Program for Oulun Uinnit 2018
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
36 |
|
Alexandra Pihlajamäki |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A529 |
50m |
2:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
315 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
2:49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
2:52.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
152 |
|
Noora Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A857 |
50m |
2:58.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
227 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A189 |
50m |
2:58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
304 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
3:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
3:05.08 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A394 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
3:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
422 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A577 |
50m |
3:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
460 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
3:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
335 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
3:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
20 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
3:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
477 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
3:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
326 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
3:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
350 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
3:24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
205 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
3:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
53 |
|
Sanni Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B019 |
50m |
3:25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
438 |
|
Milena Autti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A676 |
50m |
3:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
54 |
|
Viivi Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A724 |
50m |
3:30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
494 |
|
Aada Tapio |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A930 |
50m |
3:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
497 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B190 |
50m |
3:48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
81 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A464 |
50m |
3:52.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
293 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
4:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
412 |
|
Katariina Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05B002 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
341 |
|
Noora Tennilä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
07A122 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
78 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05B115 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
25 |
|
Fanny Koivisto |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A809 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
121 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
2:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
300 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A253 |
50m |
2:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
313 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
503 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
2:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
311 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
2:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
239 |
|
Miikka Willman |
Oulun Lohet |
1998 |
98A208 |
50m |
2:37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
2:38.98 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
96 |
|
Antti Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A684 |
50m |
2:43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:44.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
318 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
2:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
351 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
2:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
49 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
2:49.67 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
61 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B002 |
50m |
2:50.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
2:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
219 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A522 |
50m |
3:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
164 |
|
Cedric Decena |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A521 |
50m |
3:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
290 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B030 |
50m |
3:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
46 |
|
Roni Hägen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03B272 |
50m |
3:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
99 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A888 |
50m |
3:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
482 |
|
Onni Salonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05B094 |
50m |
4:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
148 |
|
Tuomas Romsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A325 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
324 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
287 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
306 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
170 |
|
Katri Hurskainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2000 |
00A084 |
50m |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
37 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A762 |
50m |
1:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
453 |
|
Venla Niemelä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1999 |
99A047 |
50m |
1:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
259 |
|
Mari Hekkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A082 |
50m |
1:11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
481 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
1:12.64 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A509 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
210 |
|
Reetta-Maija Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2000 |
00A182 |
50m |
1:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
267 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A215 |
50m |
1:13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
26 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
301 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
460 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
1:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
207 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
1999 |
99A141 |
50m |
1:17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
1:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
323 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A443 |
50m |
1:18.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
257 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
1:18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
9 |
|
Senni Räikkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A504 |
50m |
1:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
38 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:19.70 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A374 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
299 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A143 |
50m |
1:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
211 |
|
Nita Poutiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A041 |
50m |
1:21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
485 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
1:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
12 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
1:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
195 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A647 |
50m |
1:22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
475 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
1:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
319 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
1:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
441 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
1:25.01 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A659 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
134 |
|
Sara Ylimäki |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03B038 |
50m |
1:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
123 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A131 |
50m |
1:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
67 |
|
Sini Yli-Renko |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:27.65 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100 |
|
Emilia Karppinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A837 |
50m |
1:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
237 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A529 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
116 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A841 |
50m |
1:29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
449 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
1:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
129 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A113 |
50m |
1:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
24 |
|
Salla-maaria Kauppinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A724 |
50m |
1:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
66 |
|
Ellen Williamsson |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A398 |
50m |
1:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
480 |
|
Mikaela Laaksola |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A880 |
50m |
1:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
52 |
|
Hannah Lamminmäki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A351 |
50m |
1:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
333 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
1:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
229 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B205 |
50m |
1:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
240 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:33.29 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A789 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
423 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
1:33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
64 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B272 |
50m |
1:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
128 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
50m |
1:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
231 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A343 |
50m |
1:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
292 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A541 |
50m |
1:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
107 |
|
Siiri Matero |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B255 |
50m |
1:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
459 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
1:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
214 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A314 |
50m |
1:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
178 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
1:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
59 |
|
Ella Sillanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A818 |
50m |
1:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
411 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A737 |
50m |
1:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
331 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
1:41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
117 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
1:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
409 |
|
Elli Hakola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A435 |
50m |
1:42.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
296 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A825 |
50m |
1:42.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
279 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
1:42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
57 |
|
Iida-isabella Pakka |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A663 |
50m |
1:42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
102 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
1:43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
251 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
1:43.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
280 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:43.86 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A593 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
442 |
|
Hilla Järvinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A429 |
50m |
1:45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
345 |
|
Anni Toivonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A372 |
50m |
1:45.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
337 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:48.08 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A693 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
105 |
|
Tiia Liuski |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A448 |
50m |
1:48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
82 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A207 |
50m |
1:50.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
85 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A729 |
50m |
1:50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
327 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
1:52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
265 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
1:53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
289 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
1:55.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
216 |
|
Jenni Pyörälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A909 |
50m |
1:56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
258 |
|
Hanna Hekkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:58.63 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A555 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
346 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
2:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
97 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
2:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
222 |
|
Emma Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B296 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
446 |
|
Selja Lahti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05B074 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
221 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A972 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
47 |
|
Joanna Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A150 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
439 |
|
Saaga Beets |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A633 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
418 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A579 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
81 |
522 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
82 |
447 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
354 |
|
Miro Vasko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1993 |
93A337 |
50m |
56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
308 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
1:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
1:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Ethan Brady |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:02.90 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B293 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
496 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A074 |
50m |
1:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
339 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:06.85 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A402 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
444 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
44 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A658 |
50m |
1:12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
127 |
|
Jani Leskelä |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A480 |
50m |
1:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
474 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
1:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:12.89 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A839 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
176 |
|
Esa Hyrynkangas |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02B072 |
50m |
1:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
182 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02B129 |
50m |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
445 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
463 |
|
Valtteri Setälä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B252 |
50m |
1:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
284 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
1:18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
21 |
|
Teppo Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A402 |
50m |
1:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
156 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01B283 |
50m |
1:19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
462 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
1:21.70 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A703 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
310 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
1:25.66 |
LAT |
|
21 |
256 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
1:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
288 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:26.97 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A921 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
476 |
|
Topi Fordell |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A548 |
50m |
1:28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
274 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
1:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
183 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A668 |
50m |
1:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
34 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A432 |
50m |
1:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50 |
|
Adrian Kaslin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A414 |
50m |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
56 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B018 |
50m |
1:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
358 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:30.19 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A709 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
110 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
1:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
19 |
|
Ville Ikola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A206 |
50m |
1:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
40 |
|
Adam Björkstrand |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A478 |
50m |
1:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
65 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A681 |
50m |
1:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
101 |
|
Veeti Kela |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A933 |
50m |
1:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
118 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A586 |
50m |
1:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
233 |
|
Paavo Tapio |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:41.71 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A177 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
342 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
1:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
432 |
|
Jesse Manninen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A857 |
50m |
1:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
482 |
|
Onni Salonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05B094 |
50m |
2:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
89 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
2:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
277 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
2:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
268 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A984 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
443 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A700 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
266 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A677 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
356 |
|
Jean Väisänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A360 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
309 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A287 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
189 |
|
Otso Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
04A434 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
282 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
83 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
317 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A281 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
505 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1995 |
95A668 |
50m |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
270 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1999 |
99A565 |
50m |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
328 |
|
Sanna-riikka Räihä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1998 |
98A096 |
50m |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
490 |
|
Ada Niskala |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A421 |
50m |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
187 |
|
Katriina Korpi |
Oulun Lohet |
2000 |
00A190 |
50m |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
158 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
37 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
31.82 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A762 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
198 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
191 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
481 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
312 |
|
Moonica Pirhonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A964 |
50m |
32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
306 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
70 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
32.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
489 |
|
Emma Nikula |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A916 |
50m |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
|
Milja Lahtinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A621 |
50m |
32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
30 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A123 |
50m |
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
36 |
|
Alexandra Pihlajamäki |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A529 |
50m |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
457 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
33.22 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A807 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
304 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
454 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
477 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
338 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
321 |
|
Anni Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A259 |
50m |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
20 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
32 |
|
Matilda Lindholm |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A744 |
50m |
35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
272 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
35.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A711 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
425 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2003 |
03A311 |
50m |
35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
479 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A905 |
50m |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
488 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
36.83 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A536 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
341 |
|
Noora Tennilä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A122 |
50m |
37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
25 |
|
Fanny Koivisto |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A809 |
50m |
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
157 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
511 |
|
Anna Kortesalmi |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A003 |
50m |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
459 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
422 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A577 |
50m |
38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
146 |
|
Saana Näsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A952 |
50m |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
11 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
38.91 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A292 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
234 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A952 |
50m |
39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
480 |
|
Mikaela Laaksola |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A880 |
50m |
39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
155 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
88 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A861 |
50m |
39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
12 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
449 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
458 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
336 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
132 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05A593 |
50m |
41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
344 |
|
Ella-olivia Tikkanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A632 |
50m |
41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
77 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
42.29 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A468 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
22 |
|
Alina Kangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A760 |
50m |
42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
75 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A470 |
50m |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
102 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
43.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
107 |
|
Siiri Matero |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B255 |
50m |
43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
145 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
73 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
53 |
|
Sanni Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B019 |
50m |
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
71 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
114 |
|
Emma Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B256 |
50m |
44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
84 |
|
Hanna Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03B203 |
50m |
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
414 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A582 |
50m |
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
117 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
150 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
46.99 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A592 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
54 |
|
Viivi Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A724 |
50m |
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
513 |
|
Anni Mustonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2004 |
04B167 |
50m |
47.43 |
LAT |
|
64 |
103 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A318 |
50m |
47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
486 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A429 |
50m |
48.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
105 |
|
Tiia Liuski |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
48.84 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A448 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
204 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A270 |
50m |
49.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
411 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A737 |
50m |
49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
433 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
49.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
143 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A658 |
50m |
50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
235 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A534 |
50m |
51.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
97 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
72 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A081 |
50m |
52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
78 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
54.02 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05B115 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
80 |
|
Iida-carita Niskanen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A155 |
50m |
1:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
514 |
|
Silja Mustonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A928 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
523 |
|
Miina Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1993 |
93A181 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
78 |
493 |
|
Kristiina Ruotsalainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A721 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
416 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A741 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
192 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A302 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
512 |
|
Elsa Komulainen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2005 |
05A835 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
82 |
451 |
|
Enni Lytz |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2008 |
08A419 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
348 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
160 |
|
Riia Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A677 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
503 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
194 |
|
Janne Lantto |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A666 |
50m |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
262 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1994 |
94A080 |
50m |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
450 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2000 |
00A133 |
50m |
27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
291 |
|
Severi Lieto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1998 |
98A153 |
50m |
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
131 |
|
Arttu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2000 |
00A675 |
50m |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
246 |
|
Juho Anttila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
28.85 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A041 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
498 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
96A585 |
50m |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
177 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
Oulun Lohet |
1989 |
89A531 |
50m |
29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
496 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A074 |
50m |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
359 |
|
Anton Ylihannu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A041 |
50m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
269 |
|
Lukas Kalliokoski |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A417 |
50m |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
122 |
|
Roope Hyvärinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A201 |
50m |
32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
130 |
|
Aatu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A409 |
50m |
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
462 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A703 |
50m |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
320 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
360 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
148 |
|
Tuomas Romsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
34.16 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A325 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
437 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
144 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A893 |
50m |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
110 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
476 |
|
Topi Fordell |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A548 |
50m |
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
33 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A671 |
50m |
40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
126 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A898 |
50m |
42.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
168 |
|
Herkko Haussalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A510 |
50m |
42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
86 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
42.99 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A466 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
275 |
|
Jimi Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A724 |
50m |
44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
510 |
|
Alex Kortesalmi |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A187 |
50m |
45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
111 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
48.08 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A309 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
125 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2007 |
07A035 |
50m |
49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
357 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
307 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
89 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
276 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
83 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
443 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A700 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
273 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
07A657 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
271 |
|
Kaapo Kangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A997 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
118 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A586 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
286 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
400m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
4:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
315 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
4:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
295 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
4:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
334 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
4:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
408 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A901 |
50m |
4:44.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
209 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
4:50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
299 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
4:52.00 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A143 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A394 |
50m |
4:56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
238 |
|
Anni Willman |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A189 |
50m |
5:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
263 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
5:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
338 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
5:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
448 |
|
Sini Lassila |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A710 |
50m |
5:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
301 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
5:08.00 |
LAT |
|
14 |
454 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
5:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
5:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
206 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A210 |
50m |
5:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
329 |
|
Hilla Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A341 |
50m |
5:13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
479 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
5:17.01 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A905 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
9 |
|
Senni Räikkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A504 |
50m |
5:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
196 |
|
Kia Leinonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A740 |
50m |
5:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
38 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A374 |
50m |
5:30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
350 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
5:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
60 |
|
Fia Stenman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A349 |
50m |
5:32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
63 |
|
Anni Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A416 |
50m |
5:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
226 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
5:37.58 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A236 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
257 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
5:38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
344 |
|
Ella-olivia Tikkanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A632 |
50m |
5:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
51 |
|
Anni Kärkkäinen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A642 |
50m |
5:46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
319 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
5:47.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
184 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
5:47.71 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A021 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
77 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A468 |
50m |
5:57.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
458 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
5:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
88 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A861 |
50m |
5:58.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
124 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
50m |
5:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
326 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
6:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
279 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
6:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
181 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A084 |
50m |
6:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
423 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
6:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
75 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A470 |
50m |
6:22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
438 |
|
Milena Autti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A676 |
50m |
6:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
296 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
6:32.25 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A825 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
84 |
|
Hanna Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03B203 |
50m |
6:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
45 |
|
Iina Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A179 |
50m |
6:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
251 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
6:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
412 |
|
Katariina Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05B002 |
50m |
6:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
337 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A693 |
50m |
6:56.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
413 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A180 |
50m |
7:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
345 |
|
Anni Toivonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A372 |
50m |
7:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
265 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
7:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
331 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
7:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
280 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A593 |
50m |
7:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
327 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
7:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
223 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A162 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
208 |
|
Emilia Pelto |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05A993 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
522 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
56 |
190 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A037 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
293 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
289 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
333 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
60 |
79 |
|
Niina Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2002 |
02B288 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
140 |
|
Juulia Aksila |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1996 |
96A034 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
258 |
|
Hanna Hekkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
07A555 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
512 |
|
Elsa Komulainen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2005 |
05A835 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
64 |
161 |
|
Emma Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A049 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
513 |
|
Anni Mustonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
2004 |
04B167 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
220 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A532 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
400m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
4:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
308 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
4:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
450 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2000 |
00A133 |
50m |
4:31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
351 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
4:31.63 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00B217 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
311 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
4:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
339 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
4:39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
4:42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
474 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
4:44.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
445 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
4:48.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
4:51.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
340 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
4:56.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
133 |
|
Kimmo Viinamäki |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
5:07.60 |
|
|
|
1995 |
95A036 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
274 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
5:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
151 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
5:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
284 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
5:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
421 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2004 |
04A877 |
50m |
5:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
166 |
|
Nikolai Em |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A424 |
50m |
5:30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
310 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
5:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
149 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
5:42.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
358 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
5:46.24 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A709 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
218 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
5:49.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
142 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A125 |
50m |
5:51.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
19 |
|
Ville Ikola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:56.75 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A206 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
256 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
6:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
58 |
|
Salomo Pihlaja |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A900 |
50m |
6:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
288 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A921 |
50m |
6:05.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
432 |
|
Jesse Manninen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A857 |
50m |
6:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
86 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
6:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
266 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A677 |
50m |
6:52.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
342 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
48 |
|
Konsta Joensuu |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A989 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
203 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A583 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
282 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
400m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
519 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
5:09.81 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
191 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
5:15.69 |
LAT |
|
3 |
478 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2000 |
00B005 |
50m |
5:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
5:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
165 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
5:40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
70 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
5:44.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
422 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
6:13.45 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A577 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
6:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
155 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
6:54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
414 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A582 |
50m |
8:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
145 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
170 |
|
Katri Hurskainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2000 |
00A084 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A123 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
304 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
205 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
400m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
313 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
4:44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
4:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A658 |
50m |
5:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Ethan Brady |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02B293 |
50m |
5:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
5:47.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
164 |
|
Cedric Decena |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A521 |
50m |
5:48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A839 |
50m |
5:55.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
316 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1965 |
65A041 |
50m |
6:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
463 |
|
Valtteri Setälä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B252 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
156 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01B283 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
270 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1999 |
99A565 |
25m |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
287 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
25m |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
259 |
|
Mari Hekkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A082 |
25m |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
191 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
25m |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
|
Liina Salin |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A762 |
25m |
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
490 |
|
Ada Niskala |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A421 |
25m |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
209 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
25m |
33.13 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A378 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
453 |
|
Venla Niemelä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1999 |
99A047 |
50m |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
207 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
1999 |
99A141 |
25m |
33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
152 |
|
Noora Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A857 |
50m |
33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
477 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
25m |
34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
491 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A851 |
25m |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
485 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
25m |
34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
11 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A292 |
25m |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
489 |
|
Emma Nikula |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A916 |
50m |
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
350 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
25m |
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
315 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
25m |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
323 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
25m |
36.00 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A443 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
312 |
|
Moonica Pirhonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A964 |
50m |
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
460 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
25m |
36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
425 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2003 |
03A311 |
25m |
36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
335 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
25m |
37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
9 |
|
Senni Räikkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A504 |
25m |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
|
Salla-maaria Kauppinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A724 |
25m |
38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
487 |
|
Ida Karjalainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02B025 |
25m |
38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
134 |
|
Sara Ylimäki |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
39.00 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B038 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
100 |
|
Emilia Karppinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A837 |
25m |
39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
475 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
25m |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
67 |
|
Sini Yli-Renko |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
25m |
39.93 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
25 |
|
Fanny Koivisto |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A809 |
25m |
40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
237 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
40.51 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A529 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
116 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A841 |
25m |
40.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
132 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05A593 |
25m |
40.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
480 |
|
Mikaela Laaksola |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A880 |
25m |
41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
124 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
25m |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
128 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
25m |
41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
488 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A536 |
50m |
41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
22 |
|
Alina Kangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A760 |
25m |
41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
64 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B272 |
50m |
41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
146 |
|
Saana Näsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A952 |
25m |
42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
336 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
25m |
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
81 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A464 |
50m |
43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
59 |
|
Ella Sillanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A818 |
50m |
43.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
79 |
|
Niina Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2002 |
02B288 |
25m |
43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
107 |
|
Siiri Matero |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B255 |
25m |
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
497 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B190 |
25m |
44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
73 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
25m |
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
117 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
25m |
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
411 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
25m |
45.09 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A737 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
423 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
25m |
45.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
418 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A579 |
25m |
46.82 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
71 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
150 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A592 |
25m |
47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
143 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A658 |
25m |
47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
57 |
|
Iida-isabella Pakka |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A663 |
25m |
47.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
442 |
|
Hilla Järvinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A429 |
25m |
47.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
512 |
|
Elsa Komulainen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2005 |
05A835 |
25m |
47.66 |
LAT |
|
58 |
84 |
|
Hanna Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03B203 |
50m |
48.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
192 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A302 |
25m |
48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
417 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A682 |
25m |
49.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
72 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A081 |
25m |
50.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
208 |
|
Emilia Pelto |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
50.46 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A993 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
114 |
|
Emma Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B256 |
25m |
50.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
80 |
|
Iida-carita Niskanen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A155 |
25m |
50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
105 |
|
Tiia Liuski |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
25m |
50.76 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A448 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
241 |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A384 |
50m |
52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
439 |
|
Saaga Beets |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A633 |
25m |
53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
254 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A415 |
50m |
54.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
451 |
|
Enni Lytz |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2008 |
08A419 |
25m |
54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
108 |
|
Mimosa Metsävainio |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A464 |
25m |
57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
302 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
252 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A991 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
294 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
07A758 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
348 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
244 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
193 |
|
Oona Lankila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B295 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
513 |
|
Anni Mustonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2004 |
04B167 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
78 |
524 |
|
Anna Villför |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A714 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
103 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A318 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
325 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
514 |
|
Silja Mustonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A928 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
194 |
|
Janne Lantto |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A666 |
50m |
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
496 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A074 |
50m |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
440 |
|
Eelis Hukka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1999 |
99A687 |
50m |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
300 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A253 |
50m |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
324 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Esa Hyrynkangas |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02B072 |
50m |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
32.82 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
131 |
|
Arttu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2000 |
00A675 |
50m |
33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
61 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B002 |
50m |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
127 |
|
Jani Leskelä |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A480 |
50m |
33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
49 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A531 |
50m |
33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02B129 |
50m |
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
318 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
474 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
130 |
|
Aatu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A409 |
50m |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
144 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A893 |
50m |
36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
122 |
|
Roope Hyvärinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A201 |
50m |
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
56 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
39.30 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
46 |
|
Roni Hägen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03B272 |
50m |
39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
437 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
476 |
|
Topi Fordell |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A548 |
50m |
40.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
183 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A668 |
50m |
40.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
33 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A671 |
50m |
43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
99 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A888 |
50m |
43.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
118 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A586 |
50m |
44.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
125 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2007 |
07A035 |
50m |
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
111 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
101 |
|
Veeti Kela |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
46.40 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A933 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
461 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A391 |
50m |
48.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
501 |
|
Sandy Yin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A497 |
50m |
50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
179 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A025 |
50m |
50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
232 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A121 |
50m |
53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
286 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
83 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
482 |
|
Onni Salonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05B094 |
50m |
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
309 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
54.43 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A287 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
89 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
55.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
307 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
276 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
56.56 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A619 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
314 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A005 |
50m |
1:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
518 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
1:04.42 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
273 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2 |
|
Aaro Paasonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A420 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
356 |
|
Jean Väisänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A360 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
96 |
|
Antti Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A684 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
357 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
21 |
|
Teppo Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
03A402 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
353 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A399 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
200m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
408 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A901 |
50m |
2:26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
519 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
2:30.90 |
LAT |
|
3 |
158 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
2:34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
454 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
3:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
422 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A577 |
50m |
3:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
409 |
|
Elli Hakola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A435 |
50m |
3:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
441 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05A659 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
479 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A905 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
38 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A374 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
129 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A113 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
308 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
2:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
55 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
2:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
421 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
3:00.82 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A877 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
444 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
3:10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
126 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A898 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
505 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1995 |
95A668 |
50m |
1:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
338 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
1:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
36 |
|
Alexandra Pihlajamäki |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A529 |
50m |
1:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
295 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
1:16.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
478 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2000 |
00B005 |
50m |
1:17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
187 |
|
Katriina Korpi |
Oulun Lohet |
2000 |
00A190 |
50m |
1:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
29 |
|
Milja Lahtinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:19.87 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A621 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
202 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
1:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
245 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
1:20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
299 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A143 |
50m |
1:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
321 |
|
Anni Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A259 |
50m |
1:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
210 |
|
Reetta-Maija Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2000 |
00A182 |
50m |
1:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
20 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
1:22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
227 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A189 |
50m |
1:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
267 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A215 |
50m |
1:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
301 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
1:26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
457 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
490 |
|
Ada Niskala |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:27.83 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A421 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
7 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A394 |
50m |
1:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
329 |
|
Hilla Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A341 |
50m |
1:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
157 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
1:29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
448 |
|
Sini Lassila |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A710 |
50m |
1:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Matilda Lindholm |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A744 |
50m |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
319 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
1:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
257 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
1:32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
123 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:33.92 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A131 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
184 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
1:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
51 |
|
Anni Kärkkäinen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A642 |
50m |
1:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
438 |
|
Milena Autti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A676 |
50m |
1:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
326 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
1:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
63 |
|
Anni Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:36.69 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A416 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
475 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
1:38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
494 |
|
Aada Tapio |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A930 |
50m |
1:38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
52 |
|
Hannah Lamminmäki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A351 |
50m |
1:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
54 |
|
Viivi Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A724 |
50m |
1:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
344 |
|
Ella-olivia Tikkanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A632 |
50m |
1:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
226 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A236 |
50m |
1:39.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
53 |
|
Sanni Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B019 |
50m |
1:40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
292 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A541 |
50m |
1:40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
190 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:41.31 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A037 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
181 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A084 |
50m |
1:41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
272 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A711 |
50m |
1:41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
107 |
|
Siiri Matero |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B255 |
50m |
1:43.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
45 |
|
Iina Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A179 |
50m |
1:44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
114 |
|
Emma Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B256 |
50m |
1:44.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
229 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B205 |
50m |
1:45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
214 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A314 |
50m |
1:45.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
81 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A464 |
50m |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
47 |
|
Joanna Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A150 |
50m |
1:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
103 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A318 |
50m |
1:47.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
223 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A162 |
50m |
1:47.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
434 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A713 |
50m |
1:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
446 |
|
Selja Lahti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05B074 |
50m |
1:49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
78 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05B115 |
50m |
1:49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
433 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
1:51.31 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A476 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
251 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
1:51.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
178 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
1:52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
280 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:52.68 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A593 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
413 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A180 |
50m |
1:53.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
236 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A578 |
50m |
1:53.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
220 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A532 |
50m |
1:53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
240 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A789 |
50m |
1:56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
293 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
1:57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
85 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A729 |
50m |
1:58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
416 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A741 |
50m |
1:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
82 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:58.52 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A207 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
417 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A682 |
50m |
1:58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
102 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
2:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
511 |
|
Anna Kortesalmi |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A003 |
50m |
2:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
97 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
2:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
199 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A442 |
50m |
2:04.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
346 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
2:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
254 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A415 |
50m |
2:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
410 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A930 |
50m |
2:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
76 |
|
Seela Kähkönen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A266 |
50m |
2:11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
302 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
2:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
486 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
07A429 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
447 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
108 |
|
Mimosa Metsävainio |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A464 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
451 |
|
Enni Lytz |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2008 |
08A419 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
121 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
1:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
313 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
498 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
96A585 |
50m |
1:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
246 |
|
Juho Anttila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A041 |
50m |
1:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
239 |
|
Miikka Willman |
Oulun Lohet |
1998 |
98A208 |
50m |
1:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A658 |
50m |
1:13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
151 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
1:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
62 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
1:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
340 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
1:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
96 |
|
Antti Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A684 |
50m |
1:15.07 |
LAT |
|
11 |
42 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
1:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
49 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A531 |
50m |
1:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
360 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:17.55 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A332 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
127 |
|
Jani Leskelä |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A480 |
50m |
1:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
1:22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
496 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:23.20 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A074 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
144 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A893 |
50m |
1:23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
219 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A522 |
50m |
1:24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
290 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B030 |
50m |
1:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
218 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
1:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
Teppo Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A402 |
50m |
1:29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
46 |
|
Roni Hägen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03B272 |
50m |
1:33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
203 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A583 |
50m |
1:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
256 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
1:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
275 |
|
Jimi Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A724 |
50m |
1:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
358 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A709 |
50m |
1:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
310 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
1:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
424 |
|
Väinö Kallio |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A902 |
50m |
1:42.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
58 |
|
Salomo Pihlaja |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:43.05 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
110 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
1:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
19 |
|
Ville Ikola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:44.29 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A206 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
142 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A125 |
50m |
1:45.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
111 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
1:47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
34 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:47.56 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A432 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
476 |
|
Topi Fordell |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A548 |
50m |
1:47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
168 |
|
Herkko Haussalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A510 |
50m |
1:47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
48 |
|
Konsta Joensuu |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A989 |
50m |
1:49.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
149 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
1:50.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
50 |
|
Adrian Kaslin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A414 |
50m |
1:52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
317 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A281 |
50m |
1:54.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
200 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:54.97 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A590 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
288 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A921 |
50m |
1:55.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
65 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A681 |
50m |
1:57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
40 |
|
Adam Björkstrand |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A478 |
50m |
1:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
482 |
|
Onni Salonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05B094 |
50m |
2:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
282 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
2:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
461 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A391 |
50m |
2:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
277 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:06.42 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A678 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
268 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A984 |
50m |
2:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
133 |
|
Kimmo Viinamäki |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1995 |
95A036 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
209 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
1:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
478 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2000 |
00B005 |
50m |
1:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
287 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
334 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
263 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
1:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
457 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
491 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A851 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
306 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
335 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
1:05.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
140 |
|
Juulia Aksila |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1996 |
96A034 |
50m |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
30 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A123 |
50m |
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
70 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
481 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
1:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
163 |
|
Heidi Blankenstein |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A271 |
50m |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
198 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
26 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
1:07.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
312 |
|
Moonica Pirhonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A964 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
202 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
238 |
|
Anni Willman |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A189 |
50m |
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
448 |
|
Sini Lassila |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A710 |
50m |
1:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
460 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
323 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A443 |
50m |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
477 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
1:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
493 |
|
Kristiina Ruotsalainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A721 |
50m |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A665 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
206 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A210 |
50m |
1:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
196 |
|
Kia Leinonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A740 |
50m |
1:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
479 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
1:10.11 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A905 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
425 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2003 |
03A311 |
50m |
1:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
155 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
1:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
11 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A292 |
50m |
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
22 |
|
Alina Kangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A760 |
50m |
1:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
211 |
|
Nita Poutiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A041 |
50m |
1:11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
487 |
|
Ida Karjalainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02B025 |
50m |
1:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
480 |
|
Mikaela Laaksola |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A880 |
50m |
1:12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
441 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
1:12.49 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A659 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
60 |
|
Fia Stenman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A349 |
50m |
1:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
12 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
1:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
195 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A647 |
50m |
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
24 |
|
Salla-maaria Kauppinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A724 |
50m |
1:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
9 |
|
Senni Räikkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:13.81 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A504 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
25 |
|
Fanny Koivisto |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A809 |
50m |
1:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
488 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A536 |
50m |
1:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
449 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
1:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
475 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
1:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
88 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A861 |
50m |
1:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
237 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A529 |
50m |
1:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
336 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
1:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
64 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
485 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
1:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
67 |
|
Sini Yli-Renko |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02B286 |
50m |
1:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
124 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
50m |
1:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
116 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A841 |
50m |
1:17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
240 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A789 |
50m |
1:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
333 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
1:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
146 |
|
Saana Näsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A952 |
50m |
1:18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
497 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B190 |
50m |
1:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
79 |
|
Niina Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2002 |
02B288 |
50m |
1:18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
73 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:18.76 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A093 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
77 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A468 |
50m |
1:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
66 |
|
Ellen Williamsson |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A398 |
50m |
1:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
59 |
|
Ella Sillanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A818 |
50m |
1:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
128 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
50m |
1:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
459 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
1:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
458 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
145 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:20.44 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A127 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
426 |
|
Reetta Keränen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A296 |
50m |
1:20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
279 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
1:21.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
75 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A470 |
50m |
1:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
100 |
|
Emilia Karppinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A837 |
50m |
1:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
114 |
|
Emma Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B256 |
50m |
1:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
231 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A343 |
50m |
1:22.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
103 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A318 |
50m |
1:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
423 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
1:22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
446 |
|
Selja Lahti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05B074 |
50m |
1:22.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
433 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
1:23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
117 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:24.49 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A409 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
512 |
|
Elsa Komulainen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2005 |
05A835 |
50m |
1:24.91 |
LAT |
|
80 |
143 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A658 |
50m |
1:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
418 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A579 |
50m |
1:25.70 |
LAT |
|
82 |
296 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A825 |
50m |
1:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
345 |
|
Anni Toivonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A372 |
50m |
1:26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
161 |
|
Emma Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A049 |
50m |
1:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
82 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A207 |
50m |
1:27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
71 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:27.73 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A079 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
337 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A693 |
50m |
1:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
414 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A582 |
50m |
1:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
413 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
1:28.14 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A180 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
57 |
|
Iida-isabella Pakka |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A663 |
50m |
1:28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
150 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:28.40 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A592 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
102 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
1:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
436 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A606 |
50m |
1:29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
412 |
|
Katariina Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05B002 |
50m |
1:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
331 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
1:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
216 |
|
Jenni Pyörälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A909 |
50m |
1:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
416 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A741 |
50m |
1:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
348 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
1:30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
434 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A713 |
50m |
1:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
327 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
1:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
72 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A081 |
50m |
1:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
85 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:31.61 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A729 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
417 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A682 |
50m |
1:33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
265 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
1:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
235 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A534 |
50m |
1:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
234 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A952 |
50m |
1:33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
289 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
1:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
442 |
|
Hilla Järvinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A429 |
50m |
1:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
80 |
|
Iida-carita Niskanen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A155 |
50m |
1:36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
447 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
1:37.52 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A676 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
258 |
|
Hanna Hekkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A555 |
50m |
1:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
97 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
1:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
215 |
|
Maiju Pykälä |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:39.36 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B231 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
439 |
|
Saaga Beets |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A633 |
50m |
1:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
105 |
|
Tiia Liuski |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A448 |
50m |
1:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
410 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A930 |
50m |
1:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
241 |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A384 |
50m |
1:42.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
346 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
1:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
76 |
|
Seela Kähkönen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A266 |
50m |
1:46.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
514 |
|
Silja Mustonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A928 |
50m |
1:48.58 |
LAT |
|
121 |
212 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:52.29 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A699 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
222 |
|
Emma Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B296 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
224 |
|
Matilda Saviaro |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B273 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
193 |
|
Oona Lankila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B295 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
294 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
252 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A991 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
522 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
128 |
221 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A972 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
108 |
|
Mimosa Metsävainio |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A464 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
244 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
524 |
|
Anna Villför |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A714 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
121 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
503 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
450 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2000 |
00A133 |
50m |
56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
440 |
|
Eelis Hukka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1999 |
99A687 |
50m |
56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
Ethan Brady |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02B293 |
50m |
56.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
308 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
57.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
300 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A253 |
50m |
57.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
262 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1994 |
94A080 |
50m |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
339 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
59.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
246 |
|
Juho Anttila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A041 |
50m |
1:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
351 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
499 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:00.29 |
|
|
|
1994 |
94A366 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
324 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
1:00.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
131 |
|
Arttu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2000 |
00A675 |
50m |
1:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
176 |
|
Esa Hyrynkangas |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02B072 |
50m |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
445 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
444 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
496 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A074 |
50m |
1:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
311 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
6 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A039 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
61 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B002 |
50m |
1:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
269 |
|
Lukas Kalliokoski |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A417 |
50m |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
474 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
130 |
|
Aatu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A409 |
50m |
1:03.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
318 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:03.27 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A657 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
177 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
Oulun Lohet |
1989 |
89A531 |
50m |
1:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
10 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
462 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A703 |
50m |
1:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
284 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
1:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
320 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
1:05.06 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
463 |
|
Valtteri Setälä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B252 |
50m |
1:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
359 |
|
Anton Ylihannu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A041 |
50m |
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
316 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1965 |
65A041 |
50m |
1:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
4 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A839 |
50m |
1:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
122 |
|
Roope Hyvärinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A201 |
50m |
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
156 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:08.35 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B283 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
166 |
|
Nikolai Em |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A424 |
50m |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
421 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2004 |
04A877 |
50m |
1:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Aaro Paasonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A420 |
50m |
1:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
142 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A125 |
50m |
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
19 |
|
Ville Ikola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A206 |
50m |
1:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
274 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
1:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
149 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
275 |
|
Jimi Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:14.10 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A724 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
437 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
1:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
148 |
|
Tuomas Romsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A325 |
50m |
1:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
283 |
|
Heikki Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:14.75 |
|
|
|
1968 |
68A085 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
476 |
|
Topi Fordell |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A548 |
50m |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
34 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A432 |
50m |
1:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
110 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
1:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
510 |
|
Alex Kortesalmi |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A187 |
50m |
1:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
33 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A671 |
50m |
1:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
56 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B018 |
50m |
1:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
101 |
|
Veeti Kela |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A933 |
50m |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
118 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A586 |
50m |
1:20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
342 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
1:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
174 |
|
Eetu Huuki |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A364 |
50m |
1:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
86 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
1:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
189 |
|
Otso Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A434 |
50m |
1:22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
443 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
1:22.85 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A700 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
424 |
|
Väinö Kallio |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A902 |
50m |
1:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
111 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
1:24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
233 |
|
Paavo Tapio |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A177 |
50m |
1:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
126 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A898 |
50m |
1:25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
173 |
|
Atte Huuki |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A652 |
50m |
1:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
356 |
|
Jean Väisänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A360 |
50m |
1:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
125 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2007 |
07A035 |
50m |
1:29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
357 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:33.19 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A519 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
179 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A025 |
50m |
1:33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
232 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A121 |
50m |
1:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
277 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:37.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A678 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
217 |
|
Matias Raittimo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A886 |
50m |
1:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
83 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
1:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
89 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
1:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
307 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
1:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
286 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
1:40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
273 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
1:43.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
482 |
|
Onni Salonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05B094 |
50m |
1:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
276 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:50.50 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A619 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
167 |
|
Lars Forchini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A672 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
353 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A399 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
518 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
83 |
349 |
|
Antti Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A635 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6x50 SKU+VUV Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
464 |
|
SCR IKM I |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
|
50m |
3:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
2005 |
05A581 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
04A369 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sini Lassila |
2003 |
03A710 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
469 |
|
SCR naiset II |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
|
50m |
3:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
2005 |
05A659 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milena Autti |
2005 |
05A676 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
05A430 |
|
|
3 |
159 |
|
KemUS N1 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noora Siltari |
2000 |
00A857 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juulia Aksila |
1996 |
96A034 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
02A029 |
|
|
4 |
68 |
|
Ikm Jr Kilpa 1 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Yli-Renko |
2002 |
02B286 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Villför |
2004 |
04A714 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
04B272 |
|
|
5 |
69 |
|
Ikm Jr Kilpa 2 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida-isabella Pakka |
2004 |
04A663 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viivi Lehtonen |
2005 |
05A724 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Sillanpää |
2005 |
05A818 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
90 |
|
ViesU naiset |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Saarela |
2003 |
03B203 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
05B115 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niina Nevala |
2002 |
02B288 |
|
|
7 |
139 |
|
KemTU tytöt [2005] |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
06A113 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
05B027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
05A593 |
|
|
8 |
375 |
|
OU IKM |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
04B088 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
05A383 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
05A541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
364 |
|
OU apina naiset |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1995 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sanna-riikka Räihä |
1998 |
98A096 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
99A565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
1995 |
95A668 |
|
|
10 |
406 |
|
OU TEAM naiset |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mari Hekkala |
2000 |
00A082 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anni Rajaniemi |
2000 |
00A259 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moonica Pirhonen |
2001 |
01A964 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
120 |
|
KaUS naiset |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
04A841 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
2004 |
04B190 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Karppinen |
2004 |
04A837 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
137 |
|
KemTU naiset [2003] |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
04A131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
06A106 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Ylimäki |
2003 |
03B038 |
|
|
13 |
93 |
|
ViesU team ferrari |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
06A464 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
06A470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
2005 |
05A861 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Venla Niemelä |
1999 |
99A047 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
02A807 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
09A114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anni Rajavaara |
2008 |
08A410 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
08A354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Hekkala |
2007 |
07A555 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
07A386 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
07A382 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
07A418 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
07A398 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
03A230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
03A364 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
01A626 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikaela Laaksola |
2004 |
04A880 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
04A905 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
03B028 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
2005 |
05A292 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
03A513 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
2004 |
04A394 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
6X50 SKUV+VUV Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
466 |
|
SCR miehet [2001] |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
|
50m |
3:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
02A668 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
2003 |
03A703 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
01A173 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
136 |
|
KemTU miehet [1919] |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
02A150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petri Lampela |
1996 |
96A585 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arttu Pirneskoski |
2000 |
00A675 |
|
|
3 |
386 |
|
OU miehet |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
07A519 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
2007 |
07A529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
07A556 |
|
|
4 |
374 |
|
OU IKM |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
04A726 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
2004 |
04B030 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
04A713 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
483 |
|
SCV miehet |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topi Fordell |
2005 |
05A548 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Onni Salonen |
2005 |
05B094 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
03B017 |
|
|
6 |
380 |
|
OU ISOT miehet |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
93A337 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
92A595 |
|
|
7 |
135 |
|
KemTU miehet |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aatu Pirneskoski |
2001 |
01A409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jani Leskelä |
2001 |
01A480 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Hyvärinen |
2003 |
03A201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
388 |
|
OU R2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Artem Teryaev |
2007 |
07A700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
07A619 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
07A657 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eelis Hukka |
1999 |
99A687 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
00A133 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kasper Lytz |
2003 |
03A418 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
2005 |
05A984 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
06A678 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
06A825 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
00B217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
02A093 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
02A039 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
01A253 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
2008 |
08A287 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
2008 |
08A273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
08A349 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
2003 |
03A839 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niko Matela |
2003 |
03A039 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
2003 |
03A630 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
06A664 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Bruun |
2006 |
06A718 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
2006 |
06A677 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
04A888 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Antti Hirvonen |
2000 |
00A684 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leevi Kärnä |
2001 |
01A391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1500m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
19:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
20:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
454 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
21:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
480 |
|
Mikaela Laaksola |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A880 |
50m |
23:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A394 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A292 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
409 |
|
Elli Hakola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A435 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
338 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
157 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
152 |
|
Noora Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A857 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
129 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A113 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
477 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
124 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
479 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A905 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
350 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
1500m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
16:59.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
17:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Ethan Brady |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02B293 |
50m |
17:31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
44 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A658 |
50m |
17:45.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
351 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
18:00.99 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00B217 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
18:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
450 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2000 |
00A133 |
50m |
18:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
311 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
18:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
308 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
18:43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A839 |
50m |
18:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
444 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
19:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
474 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
19:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
274 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
21:13.91 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A726 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
421 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2004 |
04A877 |
50m |
21:19.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
298 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
26:46.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
339 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
01A402 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
266 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A677 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
149 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
151 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
10 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
3 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
142 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A125 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
270 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1999 |
99A565 |
50m |
26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
328 |
|
Sanna-riikka Räihä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1998 |
98A096 |
50m |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
170 |
|
Katri Hurskainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2000 |
00A084 |
50m |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
491 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A851 |
50m |
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
481 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
507 |
|
Sofia Risteelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1993 |
93A676 |
50m |
28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
209 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
28.99 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A378 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
263 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
334 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
295 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
457 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
245 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
140 |
|
Juulia Aksila |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1996 |
96A034 |
50m |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
408 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A901 |
50m |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
158 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
500 |
|
Merja Miesmaa |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A970 |
50m |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
198 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
312 |
|
Moonica Pirhonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
30.10 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A964 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
321 |
|
Anni Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A259 |
50m |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
70 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
163 |
|
Heidi Blankenstein |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A271 |
50m |
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
134 |
|
Sara Ylimäki |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03B038 |
50m |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
259 |
|
Mari Hekkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A082 |
50m |
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
304 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
453 |
|
Venla Niemelä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1999 |
99A047 |
50m |
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
315 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
30.65 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A347 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
489 |
|
Emma Nikula |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A916 |
50m |
30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
206 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A210 |
50m |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
335 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
31.20 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A161 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
238 |
|
Anni Willman |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A189 |
50m |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
448 |
|
Sini Lassila |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A710 |
50m |
31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
301 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
211 |
|
Nita Poutiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A041 |
50m |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
227 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A189 |
50m |
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
488 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A536 |
50m |
32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
257 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
272 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
32.20 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A711 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
63 |
|
Anni Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A416 |
50m |
32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
493 |
|
Kristiina Ruotsalainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A721 |
50m |
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
487 |
|
Ida Karjalainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2002 |
02B025 |
50m |
32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
449 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
441 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
32.91 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A659 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
147 |
|
Hanna Rantanen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A808 |
50m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
329 |
|
Hilla Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A341 |
50m |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
51 |
|
Anni Kärkkäinen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A642 |
50m |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
52 |
|
Hannah Lamminmäki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A351 |
50m |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
|
Joanna Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A150 |
50m |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
485 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
88 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A861 |
50m |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
341 |
|
Noora Tennilä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A122 |
50m |
34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
234 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A952 |
50m |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
64 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B272 |
50m |
34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
67 |
|
Sini Yli-Renko |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02B286 |
50m |
34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
240 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A789 |
50m |
34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
285 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1968 |
68A078 |
50m |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
75 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A470 |
50m |
35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
79 |
|
Niina Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2002 |
02B288 |
50m |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
73 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
459 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
330 |
|
Jenna Salonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A689 |
50m |
35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
59 |
|
Ella Sillanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
35.70 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A818 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
336 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
292 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A541 |
50m |
35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
458 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
237 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A529 |
50m |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
426 |
|
Reetta Keränen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
36.17 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A296 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
224 |
|
Matilda Saviaro |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B273 |
50m |
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
77 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A468 |
50m |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
208 |
|
Emilia Pelto |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A993 |
50m |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
229 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B205 |
50m |
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
186 |
|
Sofia Koppström |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B097 |
50m |
36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
145 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
337 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A693 |
50m |
37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
84 |
|
Hanna Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03B203 |
50m |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
81 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A464 |
50m |
37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
251 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
37.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
416 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
38.06 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A741 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
512 |
|
Elsa Komulainen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2005 |
05A835 |
50m |
38.10 |
LAT |
|
79 |
413 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A180 |
50m |
38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
78 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05B115 |
50m |
38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
216 |
|
Jenni Pyörälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A909 |
50m |
38.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
53 |
|
Sanni Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B019 |
50m |
38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
434 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A713 |
50m |
38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
486 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A429 |
50m |
38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
54 |
|
Viivi Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A724 |
50m |
39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
222 |
|
Emma Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B296 |
50m |
39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
71 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
412 |
|
Katariina Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05B002 |
50m |
39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
45 |
|
Iina Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A179 |
50m |
39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
57 |
|
Iida-isabella Pakka |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A663 |
50m |
39.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
215 |
|
Maiju Pykälä |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
39.69 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B231 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
82 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A207 |
50m |
39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
414 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A582 |
50m |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
420 |
|
Inka-maria Alapuranen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
40.19 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A963 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
411 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A737 |
50m |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
327 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
418 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A579 |
50m |
40.52 |
LAT |
|
98 |
513 |
|
Anni Mustonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2004 |
04B167 |
50m |
40.64 |
LAT |
|
99 |
72 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A081 |
50m |
41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
417 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A682 |
50m |
41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
169 |
|
Emilia Huotari |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A980 |
50m |
41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
280 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
41.46 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A593 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
345 |
|
Anni Toivonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A372 |
50m |
41.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
221 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A972 |
50m |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
193 |
|
Oona Lankila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B295 |
50m |
41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
439 |
|
Saaga Beets |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A633 |
50m |
41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
331 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
42.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
199 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A442 |
50m |
42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
410 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A930 |
50m |
42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
80 |
|
Iida-carita Niskanen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A155 |
50m |
43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
192 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A302 |
50m |
43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
265 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
43.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
235 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
43.52 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A534 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
415 |
|
Ella Utriainen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A283 |
50m |
43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
289 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
447 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
241 |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A384 |
50m |
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
514 |
|
Silja Mustonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A928 |
50m |
44.51 |
LAT |
|
119 |
297 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A008 |
50m |
44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
451 |
|
Enni Lytz |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2008 |
08A419 |
50m |
45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
258 |
|
Hanna Hekkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
45.61 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A555 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
302 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
254 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A415 |
50m |
47.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
201 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
47.77 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A352 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
346 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
160 |
|
Riia Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A677 |
50m |
48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
76 |
|
Seela Kähkönen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A266 |
50m |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
180 |
|
Elsa Kahelin |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A290 |
50m |
53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
260 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A992 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
305 |
|
Ida-sofia Elisabeth Nikkilä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B149 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
141 |
|
Emma Kaunisto |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2011 |
11A004 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
252 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A991 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
524 |
|
Anna Villför |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A714 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
522 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
135 |
244 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
325 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
194 |
|
Janne Lantto |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A666 |
50m |
24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
503 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
502 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A300 |
50m |
24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
121 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
440 |
|
Eelis Hukka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1999 |
99A687 |
50m |
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
262 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1994 |
94A080 |
50m |
25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
498 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
25.89 |
|
|
|
1996 |
96A585 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
324 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
239 |
|
Miikka Willman |
Oulun Lohet |
1998 |
98A208 |
50m |
26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
131 |
|
Arttu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2000 |
00A675 |
50m |
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
246 |
|
Juho Anttila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A041 |
50m |
26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
499 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A366 |
50m |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
62 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
445 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
49 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A531 |
50m |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
182 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02B129 |
50m |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
127 |
|
Jani Leskelä |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
28.29 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A480 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
462 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A703 |
50m |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
144 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A893 |
50m |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
269 |
|
Lukas Kalliokoski |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A417 |
50m |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
130 |
|
Aatu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A409 |
50m |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
359 |
|
Anton Ylihannu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A041 |
50m |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
320 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
463 |
|
Valtteri Setälä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B252 |
50m |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
122 |
|
Roope Hyvärinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
30.48 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A201 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
360 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
290 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B030 |
50m |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
166 |
|
Nikolai Em |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A424 |
50m |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
56 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B018 |
50m |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
219 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
31.50 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A522 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
2 |
|
Aaro Paasonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A420 |
50m |
32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
437 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
58 |
|
Salomo Pihlaja |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A900 |
50m |
33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
148 |
|
Tuomas Romsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A325 |
50m |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
172 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
33.80 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A728 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
510 |
|
Alex Kortesalmi |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A187 |
50m |
33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
46 |
|
Roni Hägen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03B272 |
50m |
34.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
476 |
|
Topi Fordell |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A548 |
50m |
34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
50 |
|
Adrian Kaslin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A414 |
50m |
34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
40 |
|
Adam Björkstrand |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A478 |
50m |
34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
424 |
|
Väinö Kallio |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A902 |
50m |
34.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
183 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A668 |
50m |
35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
342 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
86 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
65 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A681 |
50m |
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
282 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
443 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A700 |
50m |
37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
|
Konsta Joensuu |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A989 |
50m |
38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
125 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2007 |
07A035 |
50m |
39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
317 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A281 |
50m |
39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
356 |
|
Jean Väisänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A360 |
50m |
40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
179 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A025 |
50m |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
200 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A590 |
50m |
40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
347 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
40.43 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A825 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
482 |
|
Onni Salonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05B094 |
50m |
42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
349 |
|
Antti Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A635 |
50m |
43.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
217 |
|
Matias Raittimo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A886 |
50m |
43.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
501 |
|
Sandy Yin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A497 |
50m |
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
277 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
461 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A391 |
50m |
47.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
188 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A158 |
50m |
47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
518 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
47.61 |
LAT |
|
63 |
261 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A693 |
50m |
47.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
309 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A287 |
50m |
49.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
353 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
49.37 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A399 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
253 |
|
Elias Hassinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A531 |
50m |
50.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
314 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A005 |
50m |
54.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
268 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A984 |
50m |
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
228 |
|
Viljo Soini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A554 |
50m |
56.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
504 |
|
Kaius Kejonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1998 |
98A451 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
271 |
|
Kaapo Kangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A997 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
162 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A686 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
287 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
2:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
306 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
2:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
245 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
2:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
2:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
478 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2000 |
00B005 |
50m |
2:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
267 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A215 |
50m |
2:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:42.88 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A431 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
2:43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
Senni Räikkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A504 |
50m |
2:46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
299 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A143 |
50m |
2:49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
60 |
|
Fia Stenman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A349 |
50m |
2:51.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
195 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
2:53.20 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A647 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
281 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A181 |
50m |
2:53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
475 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
2:55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
323 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A443 |
50m |
2:59.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
67 |
|
Sini Yli-Renko |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02B286 |
50m |
3:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
441 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
3:09.13 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A659 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
123 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A131 |
50m |
3:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
205 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
3:16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
132 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05A593 |
50m |
3:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
411 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A737 |
50m |
3:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
57 |
|
Iida-isabella Pakka |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A663 |
50m |
3:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
296 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A825 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
319 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
333 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
344 |
|
Ella-olivia Tikkanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A632 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
59 |
|
Ella Sillanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A818 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
524 |
|
Anna Villför |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A714 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
293 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05A621 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
53 |
|
Sanni Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B019 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
64 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
04B272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
438 |
|
Milena Autti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A676 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
279 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
128 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
54 |
|
Viivi Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A724 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
446 |
|
Selja Lahti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05B074 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
200m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
308 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
2:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
2:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
313 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
300 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:14.03 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A253 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
Ethan Brady |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02B293 |
50m |
2:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
250 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:26.13 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A020 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B002 |
50m |
2:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
49 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A531 |
50m |
2:32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
133 |
|
Kimmo Viinamäki |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1995 |
95A036 |
50m |
2:39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
463 |
|
Valtteri Setälä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B252 |
50m |
2:42.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
284 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
2:47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
56 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B018 |
50m |
3:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
462 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A703 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
46 |
|
Roni Hägen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03B272 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
310 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
354 |
|
Miro Vasko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1993 |
93A337 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
288 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A921 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
340 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
256 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
318 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
445 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
126 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A898 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
358 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05A709 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
4X200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
243 |
|
OuLo naiset 2 |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
|
50m |
9:52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
04A336 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
01A210 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
2004 |
04A647 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
05A789 |
|
|
2 |
375 |
|
OU IKM |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
10:27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
05A356 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
06A240 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
05A383 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
05A443 |
|
|
3 |
470 |
|
SCR naiset IKM |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
|
50m |
10:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
2005 |
05A659 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sini Lassila |
2003 |
03A710 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
04A369 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
04A190 |
|
|
4 |
398 |
|
OU rollo3 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
|
50m |
13:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
07A418 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
06A693 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Toivonen |
2007 |
07A372 |
|
|
5 |
402 |
|
OU rollo3.1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
07A593 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
07A398 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
06A769 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
07A626 |
|
|
6 |
91 |
|
ViesU naiset [2006] |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
2006 |
06A468 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
06A470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
06A464 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
08A093 |
|
|
7 |
419 |
|
KemPy naiset ROLLO2 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
06A579 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
2006 |
06A682 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
2006 |
06A582 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
2006 |
06A741 |
|
|
8 |
242 |
|
OuLo naiset 1 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
02A378 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
03A051 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katri Hurskainen |
2000 |
00A084 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
04A328 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
4X200m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
465 |
|
SCR IKM I |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
|
50m |
9:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
02A668 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
02B141 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Valtteri Setälä |
2002 |
02B252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
2003 |
03A703 |
|
|
2 |
399 |
|
OU rollo3 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
|
50m |
13:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Bruun |
2006 |
06A718 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
2006 |
06A677 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
06A664 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
06A825 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
505 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1995 |
95A668 |
50m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
478 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2000 |
00B005 |
50m |
35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
507 |
|
Sofia Risteelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1993 |
93A676 |
50m |
35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
481 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
408 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A901 |
50m |
37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
321 |
|
Anni Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A259 |
50m |
37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
70 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
37.62 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A424 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
335 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
210 |
|
Reetta-Maija Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2000 |
00A182 |
50m |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
152 |
|
Noora Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A857 |
50m |
38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
460 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
38.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
227 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A189 |
50m |
40.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
453 |
|
Venla Niemelä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1999 |
99A047 |
50m |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
7 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2004 |
04A394 |
50m |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
157 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
485 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
319 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
42.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
42.40 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A665 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
281 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A181 |
50m |
42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
257 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
259 |
|
Mari Hekkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A082 |
50m |
42.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
272 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A711 |
50m |
43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
123 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A131 |
50m |
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
60 |
|
Fia Stenman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A349 |
50m |
43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
205 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
422 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A577 |
50m |
44.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
494 |
|
Aada Tapio |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A930 |
50m |
45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
336 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
47 |
|
Joanna Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2007 |
07A150 |
50m |
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
493 |
|
Kristiina Ruotsalainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A721 |
50m |
46.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
454 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
78 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05B115 |
50m |
46.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
475 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
46.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
292 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A541 |
50m |
46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
73 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
47.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
79 |
|
Niina Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
47.48 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B288 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
129 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A113 |
50m |
47.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
449 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
446 |
|
Selja Lahti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05B074 |
50m |
48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
434 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A713 |
50m |
48.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
186 |
|
Sofia Koppström |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B097 |
50m |
49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
486 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A429 |
50m |
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
333 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
49.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
9 |
|
Senni Räikkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
50.04 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A504 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
413 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A180 |
50m |
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
88 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A861 |
50m |
50.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
132 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
50.82 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A593 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
12 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
416 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A741 |
50m |
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
71 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
53.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
236 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A578 |
50m |
54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
412 |
|
Katariina Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05B002 |
50m |
54.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
513 |
|
Anni Mustonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2004 |
04B167 |
50m |
55.03 |
LAT |
|
54 |
417 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A682 |
50m |
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
82 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
55.64 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A207 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
212 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A699 |
50m |
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
410 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A930 |
50m |
56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
348 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
215 |
|
Maiju Pykälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B231 |
50m |
56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
512 |
|
Elsa Komulainen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2005 |
05A835 |
50m |
56.88 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
420 |
|
Inka-maria Alapuranen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A963 |
50m |
56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
415 |
|
Ella Utriainen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A283 |
50m |
57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
241 |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A384 |
50m |
57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
199 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A442 |
50m |
57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
254 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A415 |
50m |
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
411 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
58.47 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A737 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
451 |
|
Enni Lytz |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2008 |
08A419 |
50m |
1:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
76 |
|
Seela Kähkönen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A266 |
50m |
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
160 |
|
Riia Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A677 |
50m |
1:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
192 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A302 |
50m |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
72 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A081 |
50m |
1:02.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
80 |
|
Iida-carita Niskanen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A155 |
50m |
1:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
302 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
197 |
|
Qingzhu Liang |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:04.97 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A415 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
260 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A992 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
193 |
|
Oona Lankila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B295 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
294 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
305 |
|
Ida-sofia Elisabeth Nikkilä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B149 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
244 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
216 |
|
Jenni Pyörälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A909 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
447 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A300 |
50m |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
194 |
|
Janne Lantto |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A666 |
50m |
29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
498 |
|
Petri Lampela |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
96A585 |
50m |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
246 |
|
Juho Anttila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A041 |
50m |
31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
504 |
|
Kaius Kejonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1998 |
98A451 |
50m |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
262 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1994 |
94A080 |
50m |
33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
44 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
33.23 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A658 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
62 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
320 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
351 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
360 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
324 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
36.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
144 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A893 |
50m |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
127 |
|
Jani Leskelä |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A480 |
50m |
37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
290 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
37.50 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B030 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
219 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A522 |
50m |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
462 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A703 |
50m |
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
4 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A839 |
50m |
39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
130 |
|
Aatu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A409 |
50m |
39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
474 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
133 |
|
Kimmo Viinamäki |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1995 |
95A036 |
50m |
39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2 |
|
Aaro Paasonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A420 |
50m |
42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
122 |
|
Roope Hyvärinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
44.44 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A201 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
172 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A728 |
50m |
45.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
275 |
|
Jimi Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A724 |
50m |
45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
424 |
|
Väinö Kallio |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A902 |
50m |
45.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
476 |
|
Topi Fordell |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A548 |
50m |
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
86 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
49.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
317 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A281 |
50m |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
48 |
|
Konsta Joensuu |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A989 |
50m |
50.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
443 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A700 |
50m |
50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
232 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A121 |
50m |
52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
200 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A590 |
50m |
52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
482 |
|
Onni Salonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05B094 |
50m |
54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
179 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A025 |
50m |
55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
501 |
|
Sandy Yin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A497 |
50m |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
286 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
56.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
277 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
461 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
58.06 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A391 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
228 |
|
Viljo Soini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A554 |
50m |
58.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
357 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
188 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A158 |
50m |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
162 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A686 |
50m |
59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
125 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2007 |
07A035 |
50m |
1:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
518 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
1:00.48 |
LAT |
|
48 |
276 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
268 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:02.54 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A984 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
167 |
|
Lars Forchini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A672 |
50m |
1:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
349 |
|
Antti Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A635 |
50m |
1:06.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
273 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
1:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
307 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
217 |
|
Matias Raittimo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A886 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
309 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A287 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
253 |
|
Elias Hassinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A531 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
356 |
|
Jean Väisänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A360 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
261 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A693 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
270 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1999 |
99A565 |
50m |
1:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
158 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
187 |
|
Katriina Korpi |
Oulun Lohet |
2000 |
00A190 |
50m |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
245 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
1:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
263 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
1:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
334 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
1:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
490 |
|
Ada Niskala |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:14.07 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A421 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
457 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
1:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
202 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
1:15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
304 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
1:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
198 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
1:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
267 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A215 |
50m |
1:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
70 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
1:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
329 |
|
Hilla Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A341 |
50m |
1:16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
207 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
1999 |
99A141 |
50m |
1:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
441 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A659 |
50m |
1:18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
165 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:19.20 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A328 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
299 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A143 |
50m |
1:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
163 |
|
Heidi Blankenstein |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A271 |
50m |
1:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
134 |
|
Sara Ylimäki |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03B038 |
50m |
1:22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
323 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A443 |
50m |
1:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
301 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
1:22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
196 |
|
Kia Leinonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A740 |
50m |
1:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
422 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A577 |
50m |
1:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
248 |
|
Saga Alisa Bruun |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:28.18 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A670 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
272 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A711 |
50m |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
51 |
|
Anni Kärkkäinen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A642 |
50m |
1:30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
77 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A468 |
50m |
1:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
128 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
50m |
1:35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
409 |
|
Elli Hakola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
1:39.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A435 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
145 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
1:40.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
426 |
|
Reetta Keränen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A296 |
50m |
1:40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
214 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A314 |
50m |
1:41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
418 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A579 |
50m |
1:42.96 |
LAT |
|
36 |
75 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A470 |
50m |
1:43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
45 |
|
Iina Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A179 |
50m |
1:47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
414 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A582 |
50m |
1:47.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
438 |
|
Milena Autti |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A676 |
50m |
1:48.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
448 |
|
Sini Lassila |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A710 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
312 |
|
Moonica Pirhonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A964 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
240 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A789 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
503 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
55 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
50m |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
308 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
450 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
1:01.30 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A133 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
50m |
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
300 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:02.76 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A253 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
131 |
|
Arttu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2000 |
00A675 |
50m |
1:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
177 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
Oulun Lohet |
1989 |
89A531 |
50m |
1:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
41 |
|
Ethan Brady |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02B293 |
50m |
1:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
339 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
445 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
1:06.89 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B141 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
311 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
1:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
444 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
1:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
164 |
|
Cedric Decena |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A521 |
50m |
1:11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
318 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
1:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
10 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
250 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
1:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
284 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
1:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
421 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
1:18.42 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A877 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
130 |
|
Aatu Pirneskoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2001 |
01A409 |
50m |
1:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
437 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
1:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
166 |
|
Nikolai Em |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:29.25 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A424 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
274 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
1:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
149 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
1:33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
307 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
142 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A125 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
183 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A668 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
295 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
2:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
478 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2000 |
00B005 |
50m |
2:30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
191 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
2:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
408 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A901 |
50m |
2:35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
315 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
2:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
335 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
2:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:43.22 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A394 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
2:49.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A431 |
50m |
2:50.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
206 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A210 |
50m |
2:58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
|
Aino Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A292 |
50m |
2:59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
350 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
2:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
226 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A236 |
50m |
3:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
9 |
|
Senni Räikkönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A504 |
50m |
3:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
63 |
|
Anni Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A416 |
50m |
3:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
184 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
3:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
344 |
|
Ella-olivia Tikkanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A632 |
50m |
3:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
475 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
3:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
12 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A660 |
50m |
3:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
124 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
3:08.59 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A106 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
67 |
|
Sini Yli-Renko |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02B286 |
50m |
3:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
52 |
|
Hannah Lamminmäki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2006 |
06A351 |
50m |
3:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
181 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A084 |
50m |
3:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
326 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
3:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
53 |
|
Sanni Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B019 |
50m |
3:16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
64 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B272 |
50m |
3:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
336 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
3:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
488 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A536 |
50m |
3:19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
423 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
3:19.65 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A244 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
81 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A464 |
50m |
3:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
88 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A861 |
50m |
3:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
285 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1968 |
68A078 |
50m |
3:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
73 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A093 |
50m |
3:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
54 |
|
Viivi Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A724 |
50m |
3:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
223 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A162 |
50m |
3:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
511 |
|
Anna Kortesalmi |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A003 |
50m |
3:28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
161 |
|
Emma Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A049 |
50m |
3:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
413 |
|
Aava Näykki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A180 |
50m |
3:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
71 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A079 |
50m |
3:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
220 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A532 |
50m |
3:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
418 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A579 |
50m |
3:35.03 |
LAT |
|
42 |
414 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
3:37.63 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A582 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
279 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
3:37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
251 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
3:38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
190 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A037 |
50m |
3:38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
231 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A343 |
50m |
3:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
280 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A593 |
50m |
3:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
82 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A207 |
50m |
3:42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
331 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
3:44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
412 |
|
Katariina Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05B002 |
50m |
3:51.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
293 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
3:53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
72 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A081 |
50m |
3:54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
345 |
|
Anni Toivonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
3:54.87 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A372 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
327 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
3:56.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
289 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
3:58.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
415 |
|
Ella Utriainen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A283 |
50m |
4:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
258 |
|
Hanna Hekkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A555 |
50m |
4:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
80 |
|
Iida-carita Niskanen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A155 |
50m |
4:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
296 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A825 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
84 |
|
Hanna Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03B203 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
346 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
07A386 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
458 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
416 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A741 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
57 |
|
Iida-isabella Pakka |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
04A663 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
522 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
66 |
337 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A693 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
524 |
|
Anna Villför |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A714 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
481 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2002 |
02A509 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
234 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A952 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
439 |
|
Saaga Beets |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A633 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
59 |
|
Ella Sillanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05A818 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
417 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A682 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
265 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
07A382 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
459 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
410 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A930 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
348 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
08A354 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
140 |
|
Juulia Aksila |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1996 |
96A034 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
297 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A008 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
121 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
50m |
2:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
313 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
239 |
|
Miikka Willman |
Oulun Lohet |
1998 |
98A208 |
50m |
2:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
62 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
50m |
2:24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
440 |
|
Eelis Hukka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
1999 |
99A687 |
50m |
2:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
44 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A658 |
50m |
2:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
351 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
2:27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
340 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
2:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
324 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
2:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
49 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A531 |
50m |
2:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
61 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B002 |
50m |
2:34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
151 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:38.33 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A355 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
|
Topi Immonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A437 |
50m |
2:40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
474 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
2:42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
4 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:43.26 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A839 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
463 |
|
Valtteri Setälä |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B252 |
50m |
2:46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
316 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1965 |
65A041 |
50m |
2:48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
219 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A522 |
50m |
2:50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
122 |
|
Roope Hyvärinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A201 |
50m |
2:51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
218 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
2:54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
148 |
|
Tuomas Romsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A325 |
50m |
2:57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
46 |
|
Roni Hägen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03B272 |
50m |
3:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
58 |
|
Salomo Pihlaja |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A900 |
50m |
3:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
203 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A583 |
50m |
3:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
275 |
|
Jimi Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A724 |
50m |
3:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50 |
|
Adrian Kaslin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A414 |
50m |
3:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
476 |
|
Topi Fordell |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
50m |
3:10.96 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A548 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
358 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A709 |
50m |
3:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
40 |
|
Adam Björkstrand |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A478 |
50m |
3:14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
310 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
3:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
298 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
3:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
288 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
3:22.81 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A921 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
168 |
|
Herkko Haussalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A510 |
50m |
3:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
86 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A466 |
50m |
3:24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
126 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A898 |
50m |
3:36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
282 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
3:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
266 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A677 |
50m |
3:44.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
342 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
3:47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
125 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2007 |
07A035 |
50m |
3:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
65 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50m |
4:01.81 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A681 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
286 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
276 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
189 |
|
Otso Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A434 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
347 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A825 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
256 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05A646 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
357 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
443 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A700 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
273 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
233 |
|
Paavo Tapio |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A177 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
56 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04B018 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 24, 2018 to Feb 25, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
6X100m Vapaauinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
516 |
|
VUS-VSS seka |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2000 |
|
50m |
6:20.00 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
03A218 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
2001 |
01A078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
472 |
|
SCR seka ToRo |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2000 |
|
50m |
6:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
00A133 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
02A807 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
517 |
|
VUS-VSS seka 2 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2000 |
|
50m |
6:25.00 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
01B002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ethan Brady |
2002 |
02B293 |
|
|
4 |
473 |
|
SCR seka VaTu |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
|
50m |
6:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Valtteri Setälä |
2002 |
02B252 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
2003 |
03A703 |
|
|
5 |
471 |
|
SCR seka I |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
6:45.00 |
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
02A668 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
365 |
|
OU HIKM1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
03A020 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
02A657 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
377 |
|
OU IKM2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
04A798 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
04A462 |
|
|
8 |
407 |
|
OU VTTT |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
02A093 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
|
9 |
14 |
|
LrU seka 1 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niko Matela |
2003 |
03A039 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
2003 |
03A630 |
|
|
10 |
394 |
|
OU Rollo 1E |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
05A281 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
05A631 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
390 |
|
OU Rollo 1A |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
05A611 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
05A646 |
|
|
12 |
382 |
|
OU LPJT |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
02A039 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
00B217 |
|
|
13 |
369 |
|
OU HIKM5 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilla Saastamoinen |
2003 |
03A341 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Meissner |
2004 |
04A419 |
|
|
14 |
368 |
|
OU HIKM4 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
05A161 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
04A143 |
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
LrU seka 2 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
03A513 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
2004 |
04A394 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
387 |
|
OU MLVS |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
03A364 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
03A589 |
|
|
17 |
92 |
|
ViesU Spurtti |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
2005 |
05A861 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
03A424 |
|
|
18 |
393 |
|
OU Rollo 1D |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
2005 |
05A825 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
2007 |
07A008 |
|
|
19 |
381 |
|
OU ISOT seka |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
92A595 |
|
|
20 |
392 |
|
OU Rollo 1C |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
05A621 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
05A921 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
17 |
|
LrU seka 4 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
03A660 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Senni Räikkönen |
2003 |
03A504 |
|
|
22 |
383 |
|
OU Masters |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
68A078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
77A112 |
|
|
23 |
405 |
|
OU rollo3.2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anni Toivonen |
2007 |
07A372 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
2006 |
06A677 |
|
|
24 |
138 |
|
KemTU seka |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
1996 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
02A150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petri Lampela |
1996 |
96A585 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
401 |
|
OU rollo3 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Bruun |
2006 |
06A718 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
396 |
|
OU Rollo 1G |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
05A648 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
05A709 |
|
|
27 |
367 |
|
OU HIKM3 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
02A651 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
03A223 |
|
|
28 |
363 |
|
OU AMTN |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
01A253 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
|
29 |
16 |
|
LrU seka 3 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2001 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
2003 |
03A839 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Topi Immonen |
2003 |
03A437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
366 |
|
OU HIKM2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
04A064 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
03A347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
378 |
|
OU IKM3 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella-olivia Tikkanen |
2005 |
05A632 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
05A181 |
|
|
32 |
404 |
|
OU rollo3.1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
06A664 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
07A418 |
|
|
33 |
385 |
|
OU Masters 2 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marja Nurkkala |
1993 |
93A616 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
65A041 |
|
|
34 |
395 |
|
OU Rollo 1F |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
08A001 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikko Säntti |
1979 |
79A104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
391 |
|
OU Rollo 1B |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
05A542 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
06A631 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
379 |
|
OU IKM4 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
06A373 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jimi Kenttälä |
2004 |
04A724 |
|
|
37 |
370 |
|
OU HIKM6 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
04A073 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
2003 |
03A215 |
|
|
38 |
376 |
|
OU IKM1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
04A713 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
04A726 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-02-24 17:46:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|