Program for Lidl uinnit 2018
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Lauantai
# | Discipline | Skupine | Prijave | Startna lista |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 Bifins N (Räpylät) | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
2 | 50 Bifins M (Räpylät) | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
3 | 400 SKU N | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
4 | 400 SKU M | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
5 | 50 VU T-10, T-12, T-14, N | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
6 | 50 VU N Masters | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
7 | 50 VU P-11, P-13, P-15, M | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
8 | 50 VU M Masters | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
9 | 200 SU T-14, N | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
10 | 200 SU P-15, M | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
11 | 100 SKU T-14, N | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
12 | 100 SKU N Masters | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
13 | 100 SKU P-15, M | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
14 | 100 SKU M Masters | Timed final | Startna lista | |
15 | 50 Sukellus N (Räpylät) | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
16 | 50 Sukellus M (Räpylät) | Timed final | Startna lista | |
17 | 100 RU T-12, T-14, N | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
18 | 100 RU P-13, P-15, M | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
19 | 200 VU T-14, N | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
20 | 200 VU P-15, M | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
21 | 50 PU T-10, T-12, T-14, N | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
22 | 50 PU N Masters | Timed final | Startna lista | |
23 | 50 PU P-11, P-13, P-15, M | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
24 | 50 PU M Masters | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
25 | 800 VU N | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
26 | 800 VU M | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
27 | 4X50 VUV T-13/P-13 | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
28 | 4X50 VUV N | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |
29 | 4X50 VUV M | Timed final | Prijave | Startna lista |