Ohjelma Nääsuinnit 2018
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 24
|
Kilpailu |
Nääs-uinnit 2018 |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
20 lokakuu 2018 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Tampere |
|
Tulostusaika |
10:06 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Uinti Tampere ry |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
20 lokakuu 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 24, 200m Rintauinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (4) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vilma Manninen |
2005 |
05A869 |
SalU |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Ella Ekman |
2003 |
03A645 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
04A173 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
Aada Lehtoniemi |
2005 |
05A476 |
UKK |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sonja Heikkilä |
2006 |
06A509 |
SalU |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
06A100 |
SalU |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Lila Niskala |
2006 |
06A493 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
3:33.30 |
3:33.30 |
4 |
Reetta Haara |
2004 |
04A530 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:33.54 |
3:27.54 |
5 |
Nea Elomaa |
2006 |
06A565 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
3:37.28 |
3:31.28 |
6 |
Jenna Myllyntausta |
2006 |
06A946 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
3:58.60 |
3:58.60 |
7 |
Diana Raduly Baka |
2006 |
06A543 |
SalU |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
Aino Kunelius |
2005 |
05A813 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Tinka Tamminen |
2006 |
06A126 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
3:23.85 |
3:23.85 |
2 |
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
05A633 |
SalU |
|
50m |
3:22.88 |
3:16.88 |
3 |
Emilia Myllykoski |
2003 |
03B108 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:10.96 |
3:04.96 |
4 |
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
05A304 |
SalU |
|
50m |
3:07.61 |
3:01.61 |
5 |
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
04A587 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:10.38 |
3:04.38 |
6 |
Erica Tomperi |
2004 |
04A895 |
Pyry |
|
25m |
3:06.52 |
3:06.52 |
7 |
Eeva Toroi |
2005 |
05A230 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
3:26.58 |
3:20.58 |
8 |
Ida Rantala |
2002 |
02A937 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
3:24.05 |
3:24.05 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
05A053 |
NU |
|
50m |
3:00.27 |
2:54.27 |
2 |
Salla Rantala |
2004 |
04A102 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
2:59.20 |
2:53.20 |
3 |
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
2004 |
04A412 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
2:55.90 |
2:49.90 |
4 |
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
05A006 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
2:51.51 |
2:45.51 |
5 |
Jessika Liimatta |
2004 |
04A169 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
2:55.62 |
2:49.62 |
6 |
Essi Turkki |
2004 |
04A884 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:50.19 |
2:50.19 |
7 |
Iida Herrala |
2004 |
04A283 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
2:59.85 |
2:53.85 |
8 |
Sivi Juvakka |
2005 |
05A609 |
Pyry |
|
50m |
3:04.97 |
2:58.97 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
20 lokakuu 2018 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Tampereen Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
10:06 |
|