Program for Joulukuunkisat 2018
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Torstai
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
joulu 6, 2018 to joulu 6, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
122 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
1:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
43 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
1:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
274 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
1:16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
285 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
1:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
198 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
1:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A898 |
50m |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
263 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A927 |
50m |
1:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
346 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A327 |
50m |
1:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
26 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A712 |
50m |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
1:24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
344 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A828 |
50m |
1:24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
188 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
1:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
189 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
1:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
58 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2007 |
07A320 |
50m |
1:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
21 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
1:27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
279 |
|
Antti Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A635 |
50m |
1:27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
277 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A825 |
50m |
1:28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
324 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
1:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
14 |
|
Emil Koskela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A434 |
50m |
1:31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
201 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B051 |
50m |
1:31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
284 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A399 |
50m |
1:32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
185 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
1:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
13 |
|
Miro Knuutila |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A281 |
50m |
1:34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
255 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B064 |
50m |
1:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
181 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A594 |
50m |
1:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
270 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B069 |
50m |
1:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A547 |
50m |
1:35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
232 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A268 |
50m |
1:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
182 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A593 |
50m |
1:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
234 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A287 |
50m |
1:41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
319 |
|
Veeti Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A751 |
50m |
1:41.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
172 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A586 |
50m |
1:42.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
173 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A693 |
50m |
1:44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
288 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A407 |
50m |
1:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
204 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B054 |
50m |
1:44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
286 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A277 |
50m |
1:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
283 |
|
Luka Walter |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A676 |
50m |
1:49.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
170 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A587 |
50m |
1:51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
99 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A833 |
50m |
1:54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
124 |
|
Tuomas Pääaho |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A642 |
50m |
1:54.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
125 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A643 |
50m |
1:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
301 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A750 |
50m |
1:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
145 |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A679 |
50m |
1:57.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
166 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A261 |
50m |
2:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
317 |
|
Veikka Niku |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A462 |
50m |
2:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
202 |
|
Sami Kummu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A605 |
50m |
2:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
160 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A578 |
50m |
2:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
219 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A619 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
242 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A005 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
65 |
|
Tuomas Nissinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2008 |
08A299 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
259 |
|
Onni Savola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A389 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet - 13-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
359 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
74 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A893 |
50m |
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
337 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2004 |
04A877 |
50m |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
262 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A631 |
50m |
1:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
210 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B030 |
50m |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
56 |
|
Roope Hyvärinen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A201 |
50m |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
|
Aaro Paasonen |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A420 |
50m |
1:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
42 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
1:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
187 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
1:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
34 |
|
Veeti Kela |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A933 |
50m |
1:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A586 |
50m |
1:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
356 |
|
Juho Tarvainen |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
2004 |
04A836 |
50m |
1:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
112 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A590 |
50m |
1:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
366 |
|
Onni Salonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05B094 |
50m |
1:29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
180 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A984 |
50m |
1:55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
29, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet - 16 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
231 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
358 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
178 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
58.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
250 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
|
Leevi Kärnä |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A391 |
50m |
59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
281 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
1:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
273 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
248 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
1:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
357 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
1:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
217 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-11-30 14:42:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|