Program for Lyngby Open 2010
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Seedede heat Løb 11
|
Stævne navn |
Lyngby Open 2010 Stadion |
|
Udskriftsdato |
22 januar 2010 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Lyngby |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
17:16 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
Løb 11, 400m Medley Damer |
Finaler (6) |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fødselsår |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
196 |
1 |
Stine Damgaard |
1995 |
9514AF |
KALUNDBORG |
|
50m |
|
172 |
2 |
Anne Wittrup Johansen |
1993 |
9362AK |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
5:54.67 |
187 |
3 |
Nanna Havshøi |
1994 |
9416AD |
HOLBÆK |
|
25m |
5:44.31 |
127 |
4 |
Stine Bitsch-Olsen |
1995 |
9534AC |
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
5:48.00 |
458 |
5 |
Laura Arberg |
1995 |
9562AE |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
6:10.86 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fødselsår |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
108 |
1 |
Caroline Øhrstrøm |
1995 |
9598AG |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
5:38.99 |
385 |
2 |
Cecilia Jespersen |
1993 |
9364AI |
HERNING |
|
50m |
5:35.03 |
133 |
3 |
Sandra Semberlund |
1994 |
9472AD |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
5:33.87 |
328 |
4 |
Laura Kragholm |
1995 |
9502AE |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
5:34.14 |
231 |
5 |
Mette Meyer |
1995 |
9512AF |
HØRSHOLM |
|
50m |
5:36.91 |
90 |
6 |
Siri Wiecker |
1994 |
9494AM |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
5:41.29 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fødselsår |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
35 |
1 |
Mette Pedersen |
1993 |
9364AJ |
KVIK |
|
50m |
5:30.00 |
442 |
2 |
Louise Kaltoft Petersen |
1992 |
9208AI |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
5:23.92 |
213 |
3 |
Jóna Helena Bjarnadóttir |
1992 |
|
IRB |
|
50m |
5:13.07 |
106 |
4 |
Trine Søby |
1991 |
9112AG |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
5:15.50 |
120 |
5 |
Pernille Bak Larsen |
1991 |
9146AB |
S 68 |
|
25m |
5:24.38 |
437 |
6 |
Nanna Jensen |
1995 |
9592AA |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
5:31.61 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fødselsår |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
68 |
1 |
Eva Kjaergaard |
1996 |
|
DRAGØR |
|
50m |
6:30.00 |
404 |
2 |
Stephanie Hansen |
1996 |
9622AA |
ALLERØD |
|
25m |
5:46.55 |
168 |
3 |
Emma-Sofie Hestbech |
1996 |
9694AD |
AALBORG |
|
25m |
5:19.51 |
267 |
4 |
Thea Jensen |
1996 |
9612AA |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
5:38.44 |
463 |
5 |
Signe Nielsen |
1996 |
9616AI |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
5:54.46 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fødselsår |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
162 |
1 |
Line Jørgensen Bruun |
1995 |
9544AF |
AALBORG |
|
25m |
5:24.15 |
103 |
2 |
Siv Nilsson Pedersen |
1995 |
9526AB |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
5:22.67 |
312 |
3 |
Miriam Stupak Møller |
1994 |
9414AJ |
GI40HERMES |
|
25m |
5:06.07 |
99 |
4 |
Amalie Hansen |
1995 |
9526AD |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
5:21.14 |
324 |
5 |
Olivia Ane Frey |
1994 |
9466AJ |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
5:22.92 |
382 |
6 |
Simone Friis Hansen |
1995 |
9538AG |
HERNING |
|
50m |
5:28.76 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fødselsår |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
329 |
1 |
Klara Grønne Leth |
1990 |
9054AB |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
5:09.35 |
101 |
2 |
Tenna Larsson |
1989 |
8962AE |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
5:06.00 |
309 |
3 |
Julie Leth-Espensen |
1992 |
9274AF |
GI40HERMES |
|
25m |
4:47.21 |
448 |
4 |
Bettina Caspersen |
1992 |
9218AB |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
5:04.73 |
105 |
5 |
Ida Skaanning-Norris |
1991 |
9162AF |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
5:08.86 |
5 |
6 |
Pernille Hansen |
1991 |
9134AJ |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
5:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.17.02 |
Licens til Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|