Program for Oulun Uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
200m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
13-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
36 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A869 |
50m |
2:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2006 |
06A468 |
50m |
3:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
120 |
|
Noora Aikio |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A939 |
50m |
3:12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
446 |
|
Elli Hakola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06A435 |
50m |
3:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
116 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
299 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
95 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
139 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
271 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
2:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
431 |
|
Sini Niemi |
Tornion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A901 |
50m |
2:26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
266 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
2:40.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
66 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A424 |
50m |
2:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-18 09:26:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|