Program for Oulun Uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
147 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A229 |
50m |
50.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
80 |
|
Emil Koskela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A434 |
50m |
51.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
328 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A273 |
50m |
52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
465 |
|
Veikka Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A201 |
50m |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
365 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A619 |
50m |
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
207 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A158 |
50m |
54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
78 |
|
Miro Knuutila |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A281 |
50m |
54.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
82 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
561 |
|
Kristian Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A507 |
50m |
58.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
362 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A268 |
50m |
58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
340 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
483 |
|
Miko Helve |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A763 |
50m |
59.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
449 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A033 |
50m |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
361 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A277 |
50m |
1:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
477 |
|
Julius Hilli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A703 |
50m |
1:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
383 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A578 |
50m |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
376 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A587 |
50m |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
380 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A593 |
50m |
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
367 |
|
Onni Savola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A389 |
50m |
1:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
462 |
|
Veikka Niku |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A462 |
50m |
1:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
469 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A413 |
50m |
1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
373 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A616 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
536 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2009 |
09A109 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
370 |
|
Luka Walter |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A676 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
480 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A465 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
364 |
|
Sami Kummu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A605 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
393 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A215 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
379 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A594 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
372 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A586 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
141 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A125 |
50m |
43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
386 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B069 |
50m |
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
481 |
|
Touko Hakola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2006 |
06B114 |
50m |
59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
345 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
466 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A750 |
50m |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
349 |
|
Artem Teryaev |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A700 |
50m |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
148 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A811 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
273 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
277 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
132 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
262 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A893 |
50m |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
546 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
36.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
519 |
|
Kasper Lytz |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A418 |
50m |
36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
525 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2003 |
03A703 |
50m |
37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
208 |
|
Niko Savilakso |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B242 |
50m |
46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
439 |
|
Elias Laukka |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A457 |
50m |
49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
443 |
|
Aapeli Yliraasakka |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A587 |
50m |
51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
|
Janne Lantto |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A666 |
50m |
29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
252 |
|
Juho Anttila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A041 |
50m |
31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
251 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1994 |
94A080 |
50m |
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
23 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01B002 |
50m |
32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
32.86 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A263 |
|
6 |
133 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
33.36 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A355 |
|
7 |
171 |
|
Juho Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
33.68 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B044 |
|
8 |
279 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
34.28 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A657 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
515 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
34.94 |
|
|
|
1990 |
90A007 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
516 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
35.21 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A133 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
179 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
36.94 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B129 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
137 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
39.49 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B283 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
491 |
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
39.80 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B105 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
518 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
40.36 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A668 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
275 |
|
Juho Larinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
41.90 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99B226 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
163 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
42.52 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A728 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
528 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
02B141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-18 09:26:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|