Program for Elixia Games
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Tikkurila |
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
huhti 13, 2019 to huhti 13, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
299 |
|
Nina Haltia |
VANDERS |
1999 |
99A009 |
50m |
1:08.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
272 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
Octopus Lohja |
2002 |
02A026 |
50m |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
318 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A073 |
50m |
1:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
240 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A319 |
50m |
1:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
236 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A665 |
50m |
1:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
250 |
|
Emmi Salo |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A325 |
50m |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
312 |
|
Julie Nikkilä |
VANDERS |
2003 |
03A256 |
50m |
1:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
275 |
|
Oona Kupari |
Octopus Lohja |
2004 |
04A089 |
50m |
1:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
197 |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A835 |
50m |
1:19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
74 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05B171 |
50m |
1:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
277 |
|
Jeanette Ingberg |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A010 |
50m |
1:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
104 |
|
Laura Pitkänen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
02B208 |
50m |
1:21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
108 |
|
Siiri Ruponen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A287 |
50m |
1:21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
168 |
|
Heta Kosunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A417 |
50m |
1:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
333 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A312 |
50m |
1:24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
238 |
|
Silja Kinnunen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A683 |
50m |
1:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
326 |
|
Ada Oila |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A135 |
50m |
1:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
247 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A072 |
50m |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
185 |
|
Siiri Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A954 |
50m |
1:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
352 |
|
Iina Pirilä |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A708 |
50m |
1:26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
291 |
|
Esther Reunala |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A478 |
50m |
1:26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
204 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A645 |
50m |
1:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
330 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
VANDERS |
2006 |
06A136 |
50m |
1:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
210 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A682 |
50m |
1:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
199 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05B092 |
50m |
1:27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
198 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A574 |
50m |
1:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A215 |
50m |
1:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
259 |
|
Amanda Hirvonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A755 |
50m |
1:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
137 |
|
Kukka-sofia Lievonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06B000 |
50m |
1:28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
219 |
|
Silvia Lindqvist |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05B208 |
50m |
1:28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
192 |
|
Leenu Karolina Kinnunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05B009 |
50m |
1:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
5 |
|
Jemina Saraniemi |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A200 |
50m |
1:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
251 |
|
Krette Mullamaa |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2007 |
07A359 |
50m |
1:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
85 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A102 |
50m |
1:29.75 |
LAT |
|
35 |
282 |
|
Vilma Saarinen |
Octopus Lohja |
2004 |
04A699 |
50m |
1:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
261 |
|
Siiri Haanpää |
Porin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01B166 |
50m |
1:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
332 |
|
Veera Oila |
VANDERS |
2007 |
07A056 |
50m |
1:31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
200 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A864 |
50m |
1:31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
169 |
|
Anja Miao |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A170 |
50m |
1:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
156 |
|
Sanni Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2008 |
08A089 |
50m |
1:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
54 |
|
Unna Korja |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A630 |
50m |
1:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
195 |
|
Vivian Vesa |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A807 |
50m |
1:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
383 |
|
Serafima Ratner |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A422 |
50m |
1:32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
123 |
|
Kätlin Ploompuu |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A371 |
50m |
1:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
75 |
|
Iris Rautiainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05B178 |
50m |
1:34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
51 |
|
Tua Iivanainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A515 |
50m |
1:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
203 |
|
Eine Idman |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A631 |
50m |
1:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
63 |
|
Vieno Virtanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A791 |
50m |
1:34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
88 |
|
Iida Keskinarkaus |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05B159 |
50m |
1:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
58 |
|
Laura Kangas |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A710 |
50m |
1:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
71 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A632 |
50m |
1:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
334 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A064 |
50m |
1:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
290 |
|
Nina Sundberg |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A497 |
50m |
1:35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
196 |
|
Tanisha Rajani |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A837 |
50m |
1:35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
363 |
|
Friida Prittinen |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A366 |
50m |
1:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
178 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A368 |
50m |
1:37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
124 |
|
Karoliina Jukarainen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A659 |
50m |
1:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
246 |
|
Aino Sarvilahti |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A028 |
50m |
1:37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
382 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2008 |
08A381 |
50m |
1:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
370 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
VANDERS |
2009 |
09A211 |
50m |
1:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
136 |
|
Emma Pellikka |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A786 |
50m |
1:38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
86 |
|
Helmi Koikkalainen |
HTU Stadi |
2006 |
06A340 |
50m |
1:38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
31 |
|
Peppiina Piminäinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2006 |
06B094 |
50m |
1:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
131 |
|
Elina Malinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A134 |
50m |
1:38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
180 |
|
Sandra Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A376 |
50m |
1:38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
122 |
|
Milana Fedotova |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A883 |
50m |
1:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
159 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05B070 |
50m |
1:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
208 |
|
Saana Harjuoja |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A675 |
50m |
1:41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
170 |
|
Olesia Leshchuk |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A423 |
50m |
1:42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
365 |
|
Nea Risku |
VANDERS |
2007 |
07A725 |
50m |
1:42.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
73 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A652 |
50m |
1:44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
105 |
|
Silvia Koskela |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2007 |
07A257 |
50m |
1:44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
135 |
|
Aino Leipijärvi |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A651 |
50m |
1:45.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
189 |
|
Saga Ronkainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A407 |
50m |
1:46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
28 |
|
Maija Sinisalo |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A913 |
50m |
1:47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
106 |
|
Aino Suominen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2006 |
06B004 |
50m |
1:47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
254 |
|
Isla Puranen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A306 |
50m |
1:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
127 |
|
Kaisla Paalanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A326 |
50m |
1:49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
13 |
|
Emma Sund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A915 |
50m |
1:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
130 |
|
Rosa Perikangas |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A614 |
50m |
1:50.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
117 |
|
Vieno Niemi |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A266 |
50m |
1:51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
66 |
|
Annabella Sovasto |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2007 |
07A515 |
50m |
1:52.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
65 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A277 |
50m |
1:56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
397 |
|
Ursula Tamminen |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2008 |
08A467 |
50m |
1:57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
29 |
|
Anastasia Peltonen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A919 |
50m |
2:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
141 |
|
Meriliis Noks |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A366 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
398 |
|
Lotte Borremans |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2008 |
08A470 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
217 |
|
Ida Ekman |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B033 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
32 |
|
Katariina Karvonen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A924 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
348 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A181 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
23 |
|
Pihla Junnila |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05B163 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-12 18.29.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Vanders |
|
|
|
|