Program for Elixia Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Tikkurila |
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
huhti 13, 2019 to huhti 13, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
221 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
50m |
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
234 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
50m |
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Joakim Kuhlberg |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A072 |
50m |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
319 |
|
Jesse Lintusalo |
VANDERS |
2004 |
04A272 |
50m |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A743 |
50m |
34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
99 |
|
Ukko-pekka Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A593 |
50m |
35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
46 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A014 |
50m |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
Aron Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A526 |
50m |
36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
11 |
|
Linus Rutanen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B131 |
50m |
38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
317 |
|
Sampo Nord |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A071 |
50m |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
347 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
VANDERS |
2007 |
07A391 |
50m |
38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
391 |
|
Valtteri Muranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A496 |
50m |
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100 |
|
Joona Saarnio |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A671 |
50m |
41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
338 |
|
Artjom Malofejev |
VANDERS |
2007 |
07A261 |
50m |
42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
165 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A580 |
50m |
43.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
249 |
|
Nooa Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A130 |
50m |
43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
385 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2010 |
10A110 |
50m |
44.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
384 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2010 |
10A047 |
50m |
45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
226 |
|
Juho Hoikkala |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B133 |
50m |
46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
387 |
|
Matvei Mindukshov |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2010 |
10A174 |
50m |
46.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
401 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A222 |
50m |
46.65 |
LAT |
|
22 |
339 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A124 |
50m |
47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
403 |
|
Kevin Kajava |
VANDERS |
2009 |
09A195 |
50m |
48.19 |
LAT |
|
24 |
164 |
|
Risto Hyvenen |
Simmis Wanda |
2007 |
07A973 |
50m |
48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
343 |
|
Elias Nord |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A149 |
50m |
48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
358 |
|
Kaapo Piironen |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A284 |
50m |
48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
328 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A003 |
50m |
49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
38 |
|
Oliver Laitinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A800 |
50m |
49.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
376 |
|
Esa Währn |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A701 |
50m |
49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
396 |
|
Kasper Borremans |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2006 |
06A962 |
50m |
51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
355 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A252 |
50m |
53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
27 |
|
Arttu Kuusela |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2007 |
07A912 |
50m |
54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
35 |
|
KEVIN SOIRAMO |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2010 |
10A196 |
50m |
54.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
373 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
55.56 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A612 |
|
35 |
360 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
56.42 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A023 |
|
36 |
374 |
|
Teo Valtonen |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
58.90 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A890 |
|
37 |
361 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
1:11.24 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A331 |
|
38 |
357 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
VANDERS |
|
|
50m |
1:11.60 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A104 |
|
39 |
39 |
|
Niilo Lindström |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2011 |
11A080 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
202 |
|
Jermu Jääskö |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A894 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
364 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A421 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
40 |
|
Ahti Tirkkonen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2010 |
10A218 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
193 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A763 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
276 |
|
Pauli Rantamäki |
Octopus Lohja |
2003 |
03A269 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
344 |
|
Leo Lonkola |
VANDERS |
2007 |
07A333 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-12 18.29.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Vanders |
|
|
|
|