Program for Hela-uinnit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
touko 30, 2019 to touko 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset, T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
93 |
|
Aino-kaisa Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2004 |
04A144 |
50m |
2:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
148 |
|
Minka Halava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2001 |
01A844 |
50m |
2:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
88 |
|
Emma Uusküla |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A310 |
50m |
2:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
155 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A462 |
50m |
2:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
309 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A538 |
50m |
2:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
27 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A067 |
50m |
2:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
405 |
|
Mette Konttila |
Octopus Lohja |
2001 |
01B228 |
50m |
2:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
296 |
|
Elsa Vira |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A033 |
50m |
2:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
287 |
|
Alida Öhberg |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A627 |
50m |
2:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
283 |
|
Olivia Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A391 |
50m |
2:24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
76 |
|
Veera Tall |
Porin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A638 |
50m |
2:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
198 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A241 |
50m |
2:26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
201 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A311 |
50m |
2:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
307 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A239 |
50m |
2:28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
424 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
Vanders |
2006 |
06A136 |
50m |
2:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
33 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A059 |
50m |
2:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
301 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A269 |
50m |
2:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
73 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
Porin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A253 |
50m |
2:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
16 |
|
Clara Jansson |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B303 |
50m |
2:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
16 |
|
Clara Jansson |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B303 |
50m |
2:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
40 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50m |
2:33.69 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A490 |
|
22 |
67 |
|
Ella Nore |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:35.74 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A880 |
|
23 |
324 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
2:41.55 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A281 |
|
24 |
177 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
2:42.05 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
302 |
|
Aino Kurki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A264 |
50m |
2:44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
303 |
|
Joanna Hauhia |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A559 |
50m |
2:46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
310 |
|
Emma Haapanen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A249 |
50m |
2:48.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
404 |
|
Jeanette Ingberg |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A010 |
50m |
2:51.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
123 |
|
Sara Suonio |
Salon Uimarit |
2006 |
06A654 |
50m |
2:54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
410 |
|
Ella Palovaara |
Octopus Lohja |
2005 |
05A562 |
50m |
2:56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
66 |
|
Ida Heino |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00B157 |
50m |
3:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
223 |
|
Iina Salmivaara |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A731 |
50m |
3:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
414 |
|
Nina Sundberg |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A497 |
50m |
3:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
418 |
|
Riina Jungell |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A808 |
50m |
3:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
266 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
Uinti-Vakka |
2008 |
08A105 |
50m |
3:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
358 |
|
Elsa Constable |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2009 |
09A141 |
50m |
3:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
346 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A532 |
50m |
3:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
416 |
|
Esther Reunala |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A478 |
50m |
3:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
206 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A390 |
50m |
3:38.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
227 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A833 |
50m |
3:41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
132 |
|
Martta Lehtinen |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
4:15.11 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A967 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
395 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
05B225 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
397 |
|
Tessa Nurminen |
Eura Swimming Team |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
1994 |
94A428 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
273 |
|
Milka Tuomela |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
04B316 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
319 |
|
Aino Kajonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05A833 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-30 09.07.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|