Program for Lappiuinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
42_S
Laji 42, 100m VU P10,12,14,16,M |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Nimi |
Synt |
Seura |
Lisenssi |
Allas |
Alkup. |
Ilm.aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
Volisov Kirill |
2001 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
52.80 |
52.80 |
|
2 |
164 |
Lukkarinen Topi |
2000 |
SCR |
00A133 |
50 m |
55.68 |
53.68 |
|
3 |
132 |
Ylikärppä Riku |
1998 |
KemUS |
98A041 |
25 m |
53.80 |
53.80 |
|
4 |
28 |
Veselov Vladimir |
2002 |
POLIARNYE |
|
25 m |
55.60 |
55.60 |
|
5 |
176 |
Korpilähde Ville |
2002 |
SCR |
02B141 |
50 m |
57.78 |
55.78 |
|
6 |
14 |
Chirkunov Nikita |
2003 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
56.10 |
56.10 |
|
7 |
31 |
Polikanov Kirill |
2002 |
POLIARNYE |
|
25 m |
56.30 |
56.30 |
|
8 |
163 |
Latikka Antti |
1990 |
SCR |
90A007 |
25 m |
57.66 |
57.66 |
|
9 |
47 |
Pahomov Konstantin |
2004 |
KOVDOR |
|
25 m |
59.00 |
59.00 |
|
10 |
167 |
Lytz Kasper |
2003 |
SCR |
03A418 |
25 m |
59.25 |
59.25 |
|
11 |
173 |
Ratiu Tudor |
2003 |
SCR |
03A703 |
50 m |
1:02.43 |
1:00.43 |
|
12 |
20 |
Lobanov Ivan |
2006 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:04.00 |
1:04.00 |
|
13 |
140 |
Saukkonen Miko |
2006 |
KemUS |
06A342 |
50 m |
1:06.64 |
1:04.64 |
|
14 |
184 |
Setälä Valtteri |
2002 |
SCR |
02B252 |
50 m |
1:07.59 |
1:05.59 |
|
15 |
165 |
Angelva Aleksanteri |
2001 |
SCR |
01A173 |
50 m |
1:09.14 |
1:07.14 |
|
16 |
16 |
Fedorov Yan |
2007 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:08.70 |
1:08.70 |
|
17 |
2 |
Kozhukhov Ilya |
2005 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:09.60 |
1:09.60 |
|
18 |
4 |
Alensky Danil |
2008 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:10.00 |
1:10.00 |
|
19 |
177 |
Niemi Weeti |
2006 |
SCR |
06A166 |
25 m |
1:10.83 |
1:10.83 |
|
20 |
13 |
Bykov Pavel |
2007 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:13.00 |
1:13.00 |
|
21 |
101 |
Karslen Otto |
2006 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:13.69 |
1:13.69 |
|
22 |
186 |
Kaihua Elmeri |
2006 |
SCR |
06A700 |
50 m |
1:15.71 |
1:13.71 |
|
23 |
119 |
Sammalmaa Leevi |
2007 |
ViesU |
07A712 |
50 m |
1:17.33 |
1:15.33 |
|
24 |
91 |
Rudzitis Raitis |
2005 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:15.59 |
1:15.59 |
|
25 |
3 |
Sarypin Matvey |
2006 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:16.70 |
1:16.70 |
|
26 |
120 |
Poikkimäki Aatu |
2008 |
ViesU |
08A443 |
25 m |
1:18.43 |
1:18.43 |
|
27 |
48 |
Zamorkov Artem |
2008 |
KOVDOR |
|
25 m |
1:20.00 |
1:20.00 |
|
28 |
126 |
Kinnunen Rasmus |
2007 |
KemTU |
07A035 |
25 m |
1:20.61 |
1:20.61 |
|
29 |
205 |
Riskilä Veeti |
2007 |
RoiUS |
07A708 |
50 m |
1:23.27 |
1:21.27 |
|
30 |
127 |
Junttari Lauri |
2007 |
KemTU |
07A320 |
50 m |
1:23.69 |
1:21.69 |
|
31 |
21 |
Shumilov Gleb |
2007 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:24.70 |
1:24.70 |
|
32 |
84 |
Rayan Wassim |
2007 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:25.30 |
1:25.30 |
|
33 |
76 |
Olsen Erlend Frisk |
2008 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:26.50 |
1:26.50 |
|
34 |
192 |
Jauhojärvi Reetu |
2009 |
SCR |
09A183 |
50 m |
1:30.11 |
1:28.11 |
|
35 |
44 |
Somby Jonas Mortelmans |
2007 |
Karasjok |
|
25 m |
1:29.64 |
1:29.64 |
|
36 |
130 |
Nissinen Tuomas |
2008 |
KemTU |
08A299 |
50 m |
1:32.06 |
1:30.06 |
|
37 |
183 |
Ranta-Valkama Arttu |
2006 |
SCR |
06A391 |
25 m |
1:31.36 |
1:31.36 |
|
38 |
147 |
Rantsi Aaron |
2009 |
KemUS |
09A229 |
50 m |
1:36.69 |
1:34.69 |
|
39 |
93 |
Johansen Johan |
2007 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:35.70 |
1:35.70 |
|
40 |
187 |
Ranta-Valkama Eero |
2009 |
SCR |
09A109 |
50 m |
1:38.28 |
1:36.28 |
|
41 |
123 |
Kelloniemi Aaron |
2010 |
KemjK |
10A039 |
50 m |
1:43.39 |
1:41.39 |
|
42 |
75 |
Gundersen Askil |
2006 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:46.00 |
1:46.00 |
|
43 |
92 |
Solhaug Ingvar |
2005 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
44 |
216 |
Koskela Emil |
2008 |
ViesU |
08A434 |
25 m |
|
|
|
|
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
10 toukokuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Tulostusaika |
20:03 |
|