Program for European Para Youth Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
European Para Youth Games 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinne Helsinki |
Finnish Paralympic Committee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 29, 2019 to Jun 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Freestyle W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
|
Janina Falk |
Austria |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:04.30 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
61 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
Finland |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:05.75 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
Gina Böttcher |
Germany |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:34.20 |
S4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
74 |
|
Margherita Sorini N |
Italy |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:07.21 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
72 |
|
Daniela Sohlman N |
Finland |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:09.22 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
62 |
|
Cosima Reinicke |
Germany |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:09.48 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Tatiana Blattnerova |
Slovakia |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:17.32 |
S11 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
76 |
|
Berit Stuetzel |
Germany |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:10.61 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
|
Sebilla Chloe N |
Belgium |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:08.99 |
S13 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
40 |
|
Maelie Lintz N |
France |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:11.13 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
35 |
|
Anna Krzyzaniak |
Germany |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:15.50 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
44 |
|
Giorgia Marchi |
Italy |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
37 |
|
Neele Labudda |
Germany |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:10.11 |
S12 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
45 |
|
Emma Mecic N |
Croatia |
2007 |
|
50m |
1:16.69 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
69 |
|
Nil Sahin |
Turkey |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:24.70 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
41 |
|
Camilla Luscri |
Italy |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:11.21 |
S13 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
88 |
|
Pia Huppertz N |
Germany |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:13.92 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
15 |
|
Marika Del Mastro |
Italy |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
53 |
|
Lina Nilsson N |
Sweden |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:14.94 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
7 |
|
Sumeyye Boyaci |
Turkey |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:41.74 |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
58 |
|
Agathe Pauli N |
France |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:16.87 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
1 |
|
Irene Agostini |
Italy |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:42.95 |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
48 |
|
Caterina Meschini |
Italy |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:36.17 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
42 |
|
Maria Olga Magaliano N |
Italy |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
79 |
|
Viviana Teofili |
Italy |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:18.91 |
S13 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
22 |
|
Noemi Faucetta N |
Italy |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:35.57 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
67 |
|
Katherina Rösler |
Germany |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:36.28 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
56 |
|
Sevilay Ozturk |
Turkey |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:52.80 |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
24 |
|
Giorgia Fotia N |
Italy |
2006 |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
83 |
|
Ronja Weckström N |
Finland |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:35.92 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
11 |
|
Selam Chapuy N |
France |
2005 |
|
50m |
2:28.51 |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
12 |
|
Maely Chevallier |
France |
2004 |
|
50m |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
68 |
|
Solene Sache N |
France |
2003 |
|
50m |
|
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
80 |
|
Eva Toth |
Hungary |
2004 |
|
50m |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
30 |
|
Tanya Johannsdottir N |
Iceland |
2003 |
|
50m |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
65 |
|
Maely Richard N |
France |
2004 |
|
50m |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
18 |
|
Heidur Egilsdottir N |
Iceland |
2004 |
|
50m |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-30 15:06:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|