Program for Speedo-Cup
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Sunnuntai-aamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 28, 2019 to Sep 29, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
50m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
242 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A151 |
25m |
33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
272 |
|
Maria Amanda Eleonora Nilsson |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A427 |
25m |
35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
462 |
|
Emilia Ruusu |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A739 |
25m |
35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
552 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A959 |
25m |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
467 |
|
Ellen Simberg |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A087 |
25m |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
297 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A396 |
25m |
37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
263 |
|
Anna Salo |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A171 |
25m |
37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
250 |
|
Kia Mäennenä |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A189 |
25m |
38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
338 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A546 |
25m |
38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
490 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
Raision Urheilijat |
2007 |
07A060 |
25m |
39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
395 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B026 |
25m |
39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
302 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A188 |
25m |
39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
516 |
|
Esther Reunala |
Octopus Lohja |
2007 |
07A478 |
25m |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
259 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A415 |
25m |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
613 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
Vanders |
2006 |
06A704 |
25m |
40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
333 |
|
Tanisha Rajani |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A837 |
25m |
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
354 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
25m |
42.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
351 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A357 |
25m |
42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
310 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A193 |
25m |
44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
634 |
|
Lotte Borremans |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2008 |
08A470 |
25m |
45.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
372 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A682 |
25m |
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
316 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A196 |
25m |
45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
493 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2008 |
08A047 |
25m |
46.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
328 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A268 |
25m |
46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
265 |
|
Olesia Leshchuk |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A423 |
25m |
46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
389 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A074 |
25m |
46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
387 |
|
Bea Kortelainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B001 |
25m |
47.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
518 |
|
Riina Jungell |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A808 |
25m |
47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
471 |
|
Vilma Korkalainen |
Voikkaan Viesti |
2009 |
09A193 |
25m |
48.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
357 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A382 |
25m |
48.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
366 |
|
Vilma Hyllinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A648 |
25m |
48.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
320 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A454 |
25m |
48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
275 |
|
Jade Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A066 |
25m |
48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
363 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A172 |
25m |
49.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
21 |
|
Ida Lindström |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2009 |
09A429 |
25m |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
399 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
49.87 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A830 |
|
37 |
309 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
50.29 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A192 |
|
38 |
371 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
50.51 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A037 |
|
39 |
464 |
|
Minea Ruusu |
Haminan Uimaseura |
|
|
25m |
50.67 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A526 |
|
40 |
349 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
50.84 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A343 |
|
41 |
126 |
|
Tara Hallia |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
25m |
51.12 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A260 |
|
42 |
24 |
|
Anastasia Peltonen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
25m |
51.95 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A919 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
446 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A959 |
25m |
52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
426 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A422 |
25m |
53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
299 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A186 |
25m |
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
391 |
|
Nea Korpela |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B023 |
25m |
53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
465 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2010 |
10A232 |
25m |
54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
554 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2009 |
09A458 |
25m |
54.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
436 |
|
Seera Kanerva |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A155 |
25m |
55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
332 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A121 |
25m |
56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
129 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A395 |
25m |
56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
127 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2009 |
09A648 |
25m |
56.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
382 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A459 |
25m |
58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
440 |
|
Lila Eskola |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A441 |
25m |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
25 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2010 |
10A153 |
25m |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
312 |
|
Inés Valero de la Iglesia |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A009 |
25m |
1:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
28 |
|
Emma Kataja |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2009 |
09A439 |
25m |
1:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
405 |
|
Ida Ekman |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B033 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
64 |
|
Iiris Lehtonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A118 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
442 |
|
Erika Lilja |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A732 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
424 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A143 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
435 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A154 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
419 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A681 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
398 |
|
Anya Merilä |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A360 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
414 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A083 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
39 |
|
Ellen Kuusela |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2008 |
08A941 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
406 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A106 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
420 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A680 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
451 |
|
Sofia Lausala |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A914 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
404 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A138 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
36 |
|
Emelina Karolina Vento |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2010 |
10A284 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
427 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A145 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
434 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A719 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 08:23:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|