Ohjelma Mustekalauinnit 2019
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 26, 2019 to loka 26, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200m Vapaauinti T15, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
205 |
|
Maria Yritys |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A147 |
25m |
2:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Aava Mattila |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2003 |
03A833 |
25m |
2:23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
63 |
|
Laura Hautamäki |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2002 |
02B079 |
25m |
2:23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
73 |
|
Elina Syvänne |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2004 |
04A343 |
25m |
2:27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
211 |
|
Lumi-Ellen Luoma |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2005 |
05A133 |
25m |
2:28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
Susanna Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A414 |
25m |
2:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
212 |
|
Janica Nieminen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2005 |
05A403 |
25m |
2:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
65 |
|
Peppi Särkelä |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2004 |
04A708 |
25m |
2:37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
14 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A846 |
25m |
2:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
214 |
|
Wilma Wallenius |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2005 |
05A795 |
25m |
2:41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
60 |
|
Peppi Siurola |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2004 |
04A219 |
25m |
2:47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
173 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A573 |
25m |
2:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
152 |
|
Milja Vuori |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06B006 |
25m |
2:48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
218 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2008 |
08A165 |
25m |
2:58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
147 |
|
Riina Jungell |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A808 |
25m |
2:59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A186 |
25m |
3:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
46 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
25m |
3:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
89 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A192 |
25m |
3:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
99 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A125 |
25m |
3:50.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
109 |
|
Ronja Taskinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A441 |
25m |
3:56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
108 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A184 |
25m |
3:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
111 |
|
Nelly Åström |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A460 |
25m |
4:03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
199 |
|
Emma Ranta |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2009 |
09A525 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
114 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A074 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
115 |
|
Helena Kujamo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A555 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
139 |
|
Hertta Lustig |
Octopus Lohja |
2005 |
05A812 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
190 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2009 |
09A064 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
59 |
|
Annika Niemi |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2000 |
00A451 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
118 |
|
Almaleena Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A669 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
15 |
|
Vieno Hakakari |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A173 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A394 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
102 |
|
Fanni Laakkio |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A387 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
16 |
|
Lotta Juvonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A405 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
106 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A431 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-23 11.10.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Octopus Lohja |
|
|
|
|