Program for SM-Uinnit 25m 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyhyen radan mestaruuskilpailut 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Tampereen uintikeskus |
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
joulu 12, 2019 to joulu 15, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
200m Vapaauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A559 |
25m |
1:47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
456 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2002 |
02A150 |
25m |
1:47.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
635 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A126 |
25m |
1:50.65 |
LAT |
|
4 |
41 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A150 |
25m |
1:52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
327 |
|
Roope Paatos |
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A108 |
25m |
1:52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
285 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
25m |
1:52.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
112 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2001 |
01A493 |
25m |
1:53.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
150 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
25m |
1:53.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
48 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A416 |
25m |
1:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
158 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A684 |
25m |
1:54.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
631 |
|
Kasper Envalds |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A496 |
25m |
1:54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
282 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2002 |
02A224 |
25m |
1:55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
43 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2002 |
02A442 |
25m |
1:55.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
211 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
2001 |
01A340 |
25m |
1:55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
108 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
25m |
1:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
54 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
25m |
1:56.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
145 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A233 |
25m |
1:56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
281 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2001 |
01A078 |
25m |
1:57.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
477 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
25m |
1:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
374 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A093 |
25m |
1:57.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
146 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A631 |
25m |
1:57.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
472 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
25m |
1:57.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
53 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A428 |
25m |
1:57.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
556 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A023 |
25m |
1:58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
119 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2003 |
03A695 |
25m |
1:58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
555 |
|
Jere Broman |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A116 |
25m |
1:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
240 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
25m |
1:58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
484 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
25m |
1:59.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
457 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A125 |
25m |
1:59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
676 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B259 |
25m |
1:59.88 |
LAT |
|
31 |
516 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
25m |
2:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-11 20.52.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|