Program for MADWAVE CHALLENGE 2020
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
tammi 25, 2020 to tammi 25, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
467 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
50m |
2:38.77 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A283 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
751 |
|
Rome Pukk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
|
50m |
3:07.60 |
|
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
753 |
|
Kenneth Keiv |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
|
50m |
3:31.19 |
|
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
752 |
|
Robin Nikolajev |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
|
50m |
3:32.35 |
|
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
371 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A658 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
327 |
|
Niklas Tikkanen |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A004 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
673 |
|
Pyry Pyykkö |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06B184 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
470 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2006 |
06A459 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
441 |
|
Iiro Räty |
Nokian Pyry |
2006 |
06A452 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
469 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2006 |
06A458 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
749 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2006 |
06A235 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
351 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
06A540 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
106 |
|
Antto Koppinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
2006 |
06A756 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
359 |
|
Miki Vierre |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
06A572 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
317 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A093 |
50m |
2:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
561 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A594 |
50m |
2:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
535 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A362 |
50m |
2:32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
335 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A652 |
50m |
2:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
83 |
|
Konsta Kauppinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
2005 |
05A260 |
50m |
2:35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
432 |
|
Topi Salminen |
Nokian Pyry |
2004 |
04A856 |
50m |
2:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
586 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04B113 |
50m |
2:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
562 |
|
Henrik Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A619 |
50m |
2:52.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
145 |
|
Miko Virtanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A764 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-18 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
69 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
50m |
2:11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
316 |
|
Elias Laine |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02A521 |
50m |
2:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
348 |
|
Efim Romanov |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02B256 |
50m |
2:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
495 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A267 |
50m |
2:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
318 |
|
Petteri Lepola |
TaTu Tampere |
2003 |
03A303 |
50m |
2:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
228 |
|
Akseli Ylikoski |
Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat |
2002 |
02A113 |
50m |
2:32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
240 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A816 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
|
Roni Kallström |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A092 |
50m |
2:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A732 |
50m |
2:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
492 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-21 21:46:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
|