Ohjelma Rollot 2010
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 13
|
Kilpailu |
Rollo-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 kesäkuu 2010 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Kuopio |
|
Tulostusaika |
20:06 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
KuUS |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
2010-06-11 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, 100m Perhosuinti T12 |
Loppukilpailut (7) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Miia Matala-Aho |
1998 |
98A673 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:36.68 |
1:38.68 |
3 |
Pinja Nivalainen |
1998 |
98A816 |
NurKu |
|
50m |
1:37.77 |
1:37.77 |
4 |
Juuli Koskinen |
1998 |
98A053 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
1:36.43 |
1:38.43 |
5 |
Jenni Löyttymäki |
1998 |
98A874 |
VeUS |
|
25m |
1:37.19 |
1:39.19 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Emma Suotula |
1998 |
98A419 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:37.02 |
1:37.02 |
2 |
Ella Rantamäki |
1998 |
98A030 |
PoPy |
|
25m |
1:34.84 |
1:36.84 |
3 |
Riikka Haakana |
1998 |
98A720 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:33.92 |
1:35.92 |
4 |
Emma Männikkö |
1998 |
98A372 |
TaUS |
|
25m |
1:34.16 |
1:36.16 |
5 |
Ylva Sjölund |
1998 |
98A399 |
SCRaseborg |
|
25m |
1:34.84 |
1:36.84 |
6 |
Lotta Heikkinen |
1998 |
98A165 |
OUS |
|
50m |
1:37.33 |
1:37.33 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Noora Tuovinen |
1998 |
98A130 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:35.75 |
1:35.75 |
2 |
Vilma Koskinen |
1998 |
98A166 |
TaUS |
|
50m |
1:34.80 |
1:34.80 |
3 |
Eveliina Pihkamäki |
1998 |
98A156 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:29.35 |
1:31.35 |
4 |
Nora Vihervuori |
1998 |
98A102 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:30.06 |
1:32.06 |
5 |
Kerttu Koivuniemi |
1998 |
98A052 |
NurKu |
|
50m |
1:35.32 |
1:35.32 |
6 |
Linda Rautio |
1998 |
98A784 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:35.83 |
1:35.83 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Reetta Hirvonen |
1998 |
98A179 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
1:27.85 |
1:29.85 |
2 |
Nea Mäkelä |
1998 |
98A120 |
KemPy |
|
50m |
1:29.52 |
1:29.52 |
3 |
Annika Stenberg |
1998 |
98A065 |
Octopus |
|
25m |
1:27.29 |
1:29.29 |
4 |
Ella Silfvenius |
1998 |
98A492 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:29.41 |
1:29.41 |
5 |
Saga Kortetjärvi |
1998 |
98A056 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:29.74 |
1:29.74 |
6 |
Annika Rautiainen |
1998 |
98A244 |
Octopus |
|
25m |
1:28.20 |
1:30.20 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Wilma Kiviaho |
1998 |
98A329 |
KemPy |
|
50m |
1:28.80 |
1:28.80 |
2 |
Olivia Jokinen |
1998 |
98A063 |
KemPy |
|
50m |
1:28.62 |
1:28.62 |
3 |
Salla Puhtimäki |
1998 |
98A628 |
VeUS |
|
50m |
1:28.24 |
1:28.24 |
4 |
Aura Lehtonen |
1998 |
98A177 |
HSS |
|
50m |
1:28.29 |
1:28.29 |
5 |
Elina Rauvala |
1998 |
98A098 |
OUS |
|
50m |
1:28.80 |
1:28.80 |
6 |
Milla Inkeroinen |
1998 |
98A634 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:29.10 |
1:29.10 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sonja Portin |
1998 |
98A105 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
1:25.48 |
1:25.48 |
2 |
Sanni Ikonen |
1998 |
98A220 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:22.79 |
1:24.79 |
3 |
Ella-Noora Haanpää |
1998 |
98A028 |
RauS |
|
50m |
1:21.36 |
1:21.36 |
4 |
Emilia Potkonen |
1998 |
98A146 |
TaUS |
|
50m |
1:23.18 |
1:23.18 |
5 |
Anniina Potkonen |
1998 |
98A145 |
TaUS |
|
50m |
1:24.80 |
1:24.80 |
6 |
Lotta Åkerlund |
1998 |
98A424 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:24.99 |
1:26.99 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sanna-Riikka Räihä |
1998 |
98A096 |
OU-73 |
|
50m |
1:20.23 |
1:20.23 |
2 |
Noora Visto |
1998 |
98A019 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:16.84 |
1:18.84 |
3 |
Katerina Lotto |
1998 |
98A580 |
HSS |
|
50m |
1:18.24 |
1:18.24 |
4 |
Tiia Turunen |
1998 |
98A011 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:18.63 |
1:18.63 |
5 |
Ida Kankare |
1998 |
98A266 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:19.83 |
1:19.83 |
6 |
Ella Kurttila |
1998 |
98A140 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:21.31 |
1:21.31 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 kesäkuu 2010 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Kuopion Uimaseura |
Tulostusaika |
20:06 |
|