Ohjelma Rollot 2010
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 23
|
Kilpailu |
Rollo-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 kesäkuu 2010 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Kuopio |
|
Tulostusaika |
20:06 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
KuUS |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
2010-06-11 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 23, 50m Rintauinti P11 |
Loppukilpailut (5) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Varga |
1999 |
99A802 |
TaUS |
|
25m |
49.87 |
51.37 |
3 |
Mikko Ahola |
1999 |
99A738 |
UKK |
|
25m |
49.56 |
51.06 |
4 |
Juho Kaikkonen |
1999 |
99A112 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
51.11 |
51.11 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Rasmus Kujala |
1999 |
99A190 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
48.87 |
50.37 |
2 |
Anton Tollander |
1999 |
99A018 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
48.43 |
49.93 |
3 |
Tarmo Syrjä |
1999 |
99A526 |
TaUS |
|
50m |
49.65 |
49.65 |
4 |
Eetu Nyman |
1999 |
99A620 |
VeUS |
|
50m |
49.68 |
49.68 |
5 |
Atte Somero |
1999 |
99A522 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
48.59 |
50.09 |
6 |
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
99A049 |
OuLo |
|
25m |
49.08 |
50.58 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aaron Joki |
1999 |
99A428 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
49.41 |
49.41 |
2 |
Jasper Pullinen |
1999 |
99A036 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
47.53 |
49.03 |
3 |
Juho Urhemaa |
1999 |
99A081 |
TaUS |
|
50m |
48.78 |
48.78 |
4 |
Aapo Eerola |
1999 |
99A042 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
48.85 |
48.85 |
5 |
Roope Eiserbeck |
1999 |
99A294 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
47.53 |
49.03 |
6 |
Jaakko Kokko |
1999 |
99A480 |
TaUS |
|
50m |
49.59 |
49.59 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Santeri Kaasinen |
1999 |
99A119 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
48.67 |
48.67 |
2 |
Henri Kyyrä |
1999 |
99A179 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
48.35 |
48.35 |
3 |
Elias Kuusisto |
1999 |
99A373 |
AUi |
|
25m |
46.02 |
47.52 |
4 |
Tuomas Saari |
1999 |
99A453 |
ViesU |
|
50m |
48.15 |
48.15 |
5 |
Keigo Tuomi |
1999 |
99A793 |
PUS |
|
50m |
48.59 |
48.59 |
6 |
Väinö Kilpeläinen |
1999 |
99A050 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
48.70 |
48.70 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aleksi Kylmänen |
1999 |
99A488 |
AUi |
|
25m |
45.00 |
46.50 |
2 |
Aleksi Ylitervo |
1999 |
99A471 |
SCR |
|
25m |
44.02 |
45.52 |
3 |
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
99A732 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
44.20 |
44.20 |
4 |
Jonni Aho |
1999 |
99A002 |
KirU |
|
50m |
44.85 |
44.85 |
5 |
Enrico di Nardo |
1999 |
99A592 |
UiKaa |
|
25m |
45.00 |
46.50 |
6 |
Wilhelm Suominen |
1999 |
99A027 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
46.59 |
46.59 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 kesäkuu 2010 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Kuopion Uimaseura |
Tulostusaika |
20:06 |
|