Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 3
|
Competition name |
European Junior Swimming Champ |
|
Print Date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki, Finland |
|
Print Time |
00:06 |
|
|
Organizer |
LEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Medley Women |
Heats (3) |
CR: Grainne MURPHY 4:40.88 2009-07-08 |
|
Heat 1 (3) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Mathilde Huss-Hansen |
1994 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
5:24.15 |
5:24.15 |
1 |
Frida Berggren |
1994 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
5:01.06 |
5:01.06 |
2 |
Julie Berthier |
1994 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
4:56.50 |
4:56.50 |
3 |
Kristina Krasyukova |
1995 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
4:53.97 |
4:53.97 |
4 |
Sophie Smith |
1994 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
4:49.19 |
4:49.19 |
5 |
Sycerika Mc Mahon |
1995 |
|
IRL |
|
50m |
4:51.65 |
4:51.65 |
6 |
Julia Mas Sayos |
1994 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
4:55.35 |
4:55.35 |
7 |
Sophie Pyatt |
1995 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
4:57.61 |
4:57.61 |
8 |
Anais De Marchi |
1995 |
|
SUI |
|
50m |
5:04.94 |
5:04.94 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Patricia Aschan |
1994 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
5:06.20 |
5:06.20 |
1 |
Stella Pasalidou |
1995 |
|
GRE |
|
50m |
5:00.21 |
5:00.21 |
2 |
Camille Amardeilh |
1995 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
4:56.28 |
4:56.28 |
3 |
Ellis Jackson |
1994 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
4:52.97 |
4:52.97 |
4 |
Alessia Polieri |
1994 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
4:48.56 |
4:48.56 |
5 |
Cristina Garcia Mauri |
1995 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
4:50.06 |
4:50.06 |
6 |
Alexandra Wenk |
1995 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
4:54.38 |
4:54.38 |
7 |
Jolien Vermeylen |
1994 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
4:57.09 |
4:57.09 |
8 |
Marina Heller Hansen |
1994 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
5:04.86 |
5:04.86 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Sara Traven |
1995 |
|
SLO |
|
50m |
5:05.61 |
5:05.61 |
1 |
Spela Bohinc |
1995 |
|
SLO |
|
50m |
4:59.52 |
4:59.52 |
2 |
Dora Kiss |
1994 |
|
HUN |
|
50m |
4:56.08 |
4:56.08 |
3 |
Juliane Reinhold |
1994 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
4:52.37 |
4:52.37 |
4 |
Claudia Dasca Romeu |
1994 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
4:43.45 |
4:43.45 |
5 |
Beatriz Gomez Cortes |
1994 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
4:49.84 |
4:49.84 |
6 |
Lisa Zaiser |
1994 |
|
AUT |
|
50m |
4:54.30 |
4:54.30 |
7 |
Franziska Wohlert |
1994 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
4:56.95 |
4:56.95 |
8 |
Marjolijn Delno |
1994 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
5:04.23 |
5:04.23 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 |
Print Date |
14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
00:06 |
|