Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Day 3 - Semis and Finals
Startlist Event 19
|
Competition name |
European Junior Swimming Champ |
|
Print Date |
16 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki, Finland |
|
Print Time |
12:25 |
|
|
Organizer |
LEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Backstroke Women |
Semifinals (2) |
CR: Mariya TERESCHENKO 29.06 2009-07-10 |
|
Heat 1 (2) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
546 |
0 |
Halime Zulal Zeren |
1995 |
|
TUR |
|
50m |
30.38 |
331 |
1 |
Sarah Rolko |
1994 |
|
LUX |
|
50m |
30.26 |
236 |
2 |
Phoebe Lenderyou |
1995 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
30.08 |
76 |
3 |
Valery Svigir |
1995 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
29.80 |
559 |
4 |
Daryna Zevina |
1994 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
29.51 |
341 |
5 |
Sylvia Dik |
1995 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
29.67 |
504 |
6 |
Lidon Munoz Del Campo |
1995 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
29.87 |
368 |
7 |
Anna Porzelska |
1995 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
30.12 |
365 |
8 |
Katarzyna Gorniak |
1995 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
30.33 |
269 |
9 |
Sara Joo |
1995 |
|
HUN |
|
50m |
30.69 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
157 |
0 |
Beryl Gastaldello |
1995 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
30.34 |
178 |
1 |
Alexandra Wenk |
1995 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
30.13 |
130 |
2 |
Lotta Nevalainen |
1994 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
30.01 |
75 |
3 |
Matea Samardzic |
1995 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
29.70 |
153 |
4 |
Mathilde Cini |
1994 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
29.50 |
244 |
5 |
Emma Saunders |
1994 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
29.62 |
304 |
6 |
Rachele Qualla |
1994 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
29.83 |
302 |
7 |
Aglaia Pezzato |
1994 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
30.10 |
343 |
8 |
Kira Toussaint |
1994 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
30.32 |
133 |
9 |
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
30.60 |
420 |
1 |
Ekaterina Kudinova |
1995 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
30.73 |
411 |
2 |
Maria Bobrovnik |
1994 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
30.80 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 |
Print Date |
16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
12:25 |
|