Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Day 4 - Prelims
Startlist Event 28
|
Competition name |
European Junior Swimming Champ |
|
Print Date |
17 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki, Finland |
|
Print Time |
08:02 |
|
|
Organizer |
LEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heats (5) |
CR: Elizabeth SIMMONDS 1:01.33 2007-07-22 |
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anahit Barseghyan |
1994 |
|
ARM |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Birita Debes |
1995 |
|
FAR |
|
50m |
1:08.55 |
1:08.55 |
3 |
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
1:08.04 |
1:08.04 |
4 |
Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk |
1994 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
1:07.84 |
1:07.84 |
5 |
Linnea Olsson |
1994 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
1:08.03 |
1:08.03 |
6 |
Katarina Draganov C |
1995 |
|
SRB |
|
50m |
1:08.43 |
1:08.43 |
7 |
Linnea Bielicz |
1994 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
1:09.97 |
1:09.97 |
8 |
Iulia Olari |
1995 |
|
MDA |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Sevval Sengul |
1995 |
|
TUR |
|
50m |
1:07.43 |
1:07.43 |
1 |
Gabriela Nikitina |
1994 |
|
LAT |
|
50m |
1:06.38 |
1:06.38 |
2 |
Halime Zulal Zeren |
1995 |
|
TUR |
|
50m |
1:06.21 |
1:06.21 |
3 |
Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir |
1995 |
|
ISL |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
1:06.00 |
4 |
Jera Majeric |
1995 |
|
SLO |
|
50m |
1:05.86 |
1:05.86 |
5 |
Doron Osher Levy |
1994 |
|
ISR |
|
50m |
1:05.97 |
1:05.97 |
6 |
Mafalda Gomes Beleza |
1994 |
|
POR |
|
50m |
1:06.08 |
1:06.08 |
7 |
Martina Peschiera |
1995 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
1:06.26 |
1:06.26 |
8 |
Catia Raquel Martinheira |
1995 |
|
POR |
|
50m |
1:06.73 |
1:06.73 |
9 |
Tugce Sayimlar |
1995 |
|
TUR |
|
50m |
1:07.63 |
1:07.63 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Franziska Wohlert |
1994 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
1:05.17 |
1:05.17 |
1 |
Matea Samardzic |
1995 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
1:04.67 |
1:04.67 |
2 |
Ekaterina Kudinova |
1995 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
1:04.13 |
1:04.13 |
3 |
Federica Meloni |
1995 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
1:03.57 |
1:03.57 |
4 |
Daryna Zevina |
1994 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
1:02.14 |
1:02.14 |
5 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
1:02.96 |
1:02.96 |
6 |
Sylvia Dik |
1995 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
1:03.94 |
1:03.94 |
7 |
Eileen Diener |
1995 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
1:04.37 |
1:04.37 |
8 |
Anna Porzelska |
1995 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
1:04.88 |
1:04.88 |
9 |
Kleio Baxevani |
1994 |
|
GRE |
|
50m |
1:05.62 |
1:05.62 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Lotta Nevalainen |
1994 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
1:05.00 |
1 |
Adriana Crovetto |
1995 |
|
SUI |
|
50m |
1:04.59 |
1:04.59 |
2 |
Rebecca Cole |
1994 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
1:03.99 |
1:03.99 |
3 |
Lidon Munoz Del Campo |
1995 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
1:03.17 |
1:03.17 |
4 |
Henrietta Stenkvist |
1994 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
1:02.11 |
1:02.11 |
5 |
Phoebe Lenderyou |
1995 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
1:02.79 |
1:02.79 |
6 |
Silvia Scalia |
1995 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
1:03.64 |
1:03.64 |
7 |
Annemarie Worst |
1995 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
1:04.37 |
1:04.37 |
8 |
Kira Toussaint |
1994 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
1:04.71 |
1:04.71 |
9 |
Katarzyna Gorniak |
1995 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
1:05.62 |
1:05.62 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Nadiya Gumenyuk |
1995 |
|
UKR |
|
50m |
1:04.89 |
1:04.89 |
1 |
Karley Mann |
1994 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
1:04.37 |
1:04.37 |
2 |
Maria Bobrovnik |
1994 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
1:03.96 |
1:03.96 |
3 |
Sarah Rolko |
1994 |
|
LUX |
|
50m |
1:02.97 |
1:02.97 |
4 |
Alexandra Wenk |
1995 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
1:02.01 |
1:02.01 |
5 |
Rachele Qualla |
1994 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
1:02.66 |
1:02.66 |
6 |
Natasha Hofton |
1995 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
1:03.61 |
1:03.61 |
7 |
Ludwika Szynal |
1994 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
1:04.29 |
1:04.29 |
8 |
Line Gregersen |
1994 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
1:04.69 |
1:04.69 |
9 |
Carina Bianca Macavei |
1994 |
|
ROU |
|
50m |
1:05.45 |
1:05.45 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18 |
Print Date |
17 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
08:02 |
|