Ohjelma Ruskauinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 4, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Ailean Technologies Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:01.09 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:03.17 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
1:05.00 |
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 16 |
1:06.96 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 15 |
1:09.16 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 14 |
1:12.50 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo P13 |
1:26.04 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo P12 |
1:32.54 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
207 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
210 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
313 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
400 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
239 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
214 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
216 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
220 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
388 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
212 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
24 |
|
Tuomas Nissinen |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
90 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
17 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
67 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
84 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
89 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
70 |
|
Shengzhe Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
320 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
389 |
|
Veeti Polojärvi |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
79 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
237 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
310 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:40.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
261 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:47.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
29 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
71 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:50.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
32 |
|
Iivari Tihinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:50.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
35 |
|
Eemeli Tihinen |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
264 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
12 |
|
Tommi Kangas |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
234 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
114 |
|
Eetu Haverinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
121 |
|
Matias Koivuranta |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
173 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
196 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
180 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
186 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
167 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:08.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
168 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
187 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
189 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
162 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
373 |
|
Juho Tarvainen |
2004 |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
FIN |
1:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
306 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
248 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:41.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
252 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
379 |
|
Antti Latikka |
1990 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
136 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
148 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
140 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
139 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:03.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
380 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
57 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:06.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
48 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-02 19:04:31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|