Program for IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
T12,13,14,15 200m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
118 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
203 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
336 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
3:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
224 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
368 |
|
Kea-Erin Saarinen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:24.94 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
3:26.97 |
|
LATE |
|
399 |
|
Jade Brelo |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
3:28.38 |
|
|
|
363 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
3:29.94 |
|
|
|
375 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
LATE |
|
440 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
Emilia Karulina |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
Jenna Rantanen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Aurora Pimenoff |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
152 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
204 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:52.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
108 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:53.23 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
3:02.80 |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
3:10.84 |
|
LATE |
|
402 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
3:19.84 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
|
Mari Lax |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
LATE |
|
401 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
158 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
134 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
168 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
113 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
144 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
|
Unna Korja |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
127 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
241 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:14.25 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
3:17.25 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Ella Meriläinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
3:19.15 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tua Iivanainen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
139 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
361 |
|
Sofi Andström |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
162 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
370 |
|
Ronja Kero |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
23 |
|
Minea Partanen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
22 |
|
Anna Bernards |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-30 13.45.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|